команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Санкт-Паули 24 13 9 2 44-25 48
2 Хольштайн 24 13 4 7 46-34 43
3 Гамбург 24 12 5 7 47-35 41
4 Гройтер Фюрт 24 11 5 8 36-33 38
5 Падерборн 07 24 11 5 8 36-38 38
6 Ганновер-96 24 10 8 6 45-33 38
7 Фортуна 24 10 7 7 50-34 37
8 Карлсруэ 24 9 8 7 48-40 35
9 Герта 24 9 7 8 45-39 34
10 Нюрнберг 24 9 6 9 34-43 33
11 Эльверсберг 24 9 5 10 35-40 32
12 Магдебург 24 8 7 9 38-33 31
13 Веен 24 8 6 10 29-30 30
14 Шальке-04 24 9 2 13 37-46 29
15 Кайзерслаутерн 24 7 4 13 38-48 25
16 Айнтрахт Б 24 7 3 14 23-37 24
17 Ганза Р 24 6 4 14 22-41 22
18 Оснабрюк 24 3 9 12 22-46 18

Последние матчи
25.02 15:30 Гамбург 1 : 0 Эльверсберг
Рансфорд-Йебоа Кёнигсдёрффер (1:0)
01.03 20:30 Шальке-04 3 : 1 Санкт-Паули
Yusuf Kabadayi (1:0), Yusuf Kabadayi (2:0), Elias Saad (2:1), Кенан Караман (3:1)
01.03 20:30 Герта 2 : 2 Хольштайн
Харис Табакович (1:0), Харис Табакович (2:0), Finn Porath (2:1), Тимо Беккер (2:2)
02.03 15:00 Ганновер-96 2 : 2 Фортуна
Христос Дзолис (0:1), Христос Дзолис (0:2), Андреас Фогльзаммер (1:2), Седрик Тойхерт (2:2)
02.03 15:00 Ганза Р 0 : 3 Кайзерслаутерн
Рагнар Ахе (0:1), Рагнар Ахе (0:2), Рагнар Ахе (0:3)
02.03 15:00 Нюрнберг 2 : 1 Айнтрахт Б
Себастьян Андерссон (1:0), Джан Узун (2:0), Райан Филипп (2:1)
02.03 22:30 Карлсруэ 4 : 0 Гройтер Фюрт
Игор Матанович (1:0), Игор Матанович (2:0), Фабиан Шлойзенер (3:0), Фабиан Шлойзенер (4:0)
03.03 15:30 Падерборн 07 0 : 0 Магдебург
03.03 15:30 Гамбург 1 : 2 Оснабрюк
Лукас Кунце (0:1), Роберт Глатцель (1:1), Микаэль Кюизанс (1:2)
03.03 15:30 Эльверсберг 0 : 3 Веен
Теймен Гоппел (0:1), Hyun-Ju Lee (0:2), Джон Айрдейл (0:3)
Ближайшие матчи
08.03 20:30 Айнтрахт Б – : – Ганза Р
08.03 20:30 Фортуна – : – Гамбург
09.03 15:00 Веен – : – Ганновер-96
09.03 15:00 Хольштайн – : – Карлсруэ
09.03 22:30 Магдебург – : – Нюрнберг
10.03 15:30 Гройтер Фюрт – : – Эльверсберг
10.03 15:30 Кайзерслаутерн – : – Оснабрюк
15.03 20:30 Падерборн 07 – : – Айнтрахт Б
16.03 15:00 Эльверсберг – : – Хольштайн
16.03 22:30 Ганновер-96 – : – Кайзерслаутерн

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роберт Глатцель (Гамбург) - 16
  2. Харис Табакович (Герта) - 13
  3. Христос Дзолис (Фортуна) - 13
  4. Джан Узун (Нюрнберг) - 12
  5. Марцель Хартель (Санкт-Паули) - 12
  6. Рагнар Ахе (Кайзерслаутерн) - 12
  7. Ласло Бенеш (Гамбург) - 11
  8. Игор Матанович (Карлсруэ) - 10
  9. Седрик Тойхерт (Ганновер-96) - 10
  10. Арминдо Зиб (Гройтер Фюрт) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Baris Atik (Магдебург) - 8
  2. Марцель Хартель (Санкт-Паули) - 8
  3. Синта Аппелькамп (Фортуна) - 7
  4. Джулиан Грин (Гройтер Фюрт) - 6
  5. Жан-Люк Домпе (Гамбург) - 6
  6. Пауль Небель (Карлсруэ) - 6
  7. Robin Heußer (Веен) - 5
  8. Джейсон Цека (Магдебург) - 5
  9. Исак-Бергманн Йоуханнессон (Фортуна) - 5
  10. Кенан Караман (Шальке-04) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Марцель Хартель (Санкт-Паули) - 20
  2. Роберт Глатцель (Гамбург) - 19
  3. Харис Табакович (Герта) - 16
  4. Ласло Бенеш (Гамбург) - 15
  5. Христос Дзолис (Фортуна) - 15
  6. Кенан Караман (Шальке-04) - 14
  7. Джан Узун (Нюрнберг) - 13
  8. Игор Матанович (Карлсруэ) - 13
  9. Baris Atik (Магдебург) - 12
  10. Рагнар Ахе (Кайзерслаутерн) - 12
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 1:1 Факел
Динамо М 2:1 Локомотив М
Балтика 0:0 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 0:2 Родина
Волгарь 1:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 2:0 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 3:0 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:0 Муром
Чайка 0:0 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 1:0 Велес
Ротор 0:1 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 0:2 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 3:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 5:1 Гранада
Атлетико М 2:1 Бетис
Мальорка 1:0 Жирона
Атлетик Б 0:068 ′ Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 1:0 Сассуоло
Эмполи 0:1 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 1:1 Лечче
Аталанта 1:2 Болонья
Наполи 1:183 ′ Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 0:2 Байер
Хоффенхайм 2:1 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 2:1 Ницца
Брест 1:0 Гавр
Монпелье 2:2 Страсбург
Нант 0:2 Метц
Ренн 1:2 Лорьян
Лион 0:283 ′ Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 0:0 Визела
Каза Пия 0:0 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 3:2 Фаренсе
Порту 2:0пер. Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 2:0 Утрехт
Херенвен 2:0 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 2:2 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 5:2 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 2:2 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 0:3 Брюгге
Антверпен 3:0 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 1:0 Эйпен
Кортрейк 3:2 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:2 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:0 Самсунспор
Бешикташ 0:1 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 1:0 Хартберг
Альтах 0:0 ЛАСК
Штурм 4:0 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 1:2 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 1:0 Аустрия К
Рапид В 1:1 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Днепр-1
Александрия 0:0 Заря
Шахтёр 5:2 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 0:1 Лугано
Винтертур 2:1 Ивердон
Цюрих 1:0 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 2:0 Слован Л
Фастав 0:1 Баник Острава
Спарта П 0:0 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 2:4 Видовре
Виборг 3:0 Раннерс
Брондбю 1:1 Вайле
Орхус 1:1 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 3:0 Волос
Арис 3:3 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 2:2 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 2:2 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 2:1 Астерас
ПАС 1:1 Атромитос
Ламия 0:2 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:0 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 2:0 Вараждин
Осиек 1:1 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 0:1 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 1:268 ′ Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:368 ′ Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 2:0 Гагра