команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Арминия 34 18 14 2 65-30 68
2 Штутгарт 34 17 7 10 62-41 58
3 Хайденхайм 34 15 10 9 45-36 55
4 Гамбург 34 14 12 8 62-46 54
5 Дармштадт 98 34 13 13 8 48-43 52
6 Ганновер-96 34 13 9 12 54-49 48
7 Эрцгебирге 34 13 8 13 46-48 47
8 Бохум 34 11 13 10 53-51 46
9 Гройтер Фюрт 34 11 11 12 46-45 44
10 Хольштайн 34 11 10 13 53-56 43
11 Ян 34 11 10 13 50-56 43
12 Зандхаузен 34 10 13 11 43-45 43
13 Оснабрюк 34 9 13 12 46-48 40
14 Санкт-Паули 34 9 12 13 41-50 39
15 Карлсруэ 34 8 13 13 45-56 37
16 Нюрнберг 34 8 13 13 45-58 37
17 Веен 34 9 7 18 45-65 34
18 Динамо Др 34 8 8 18 32-58 32

Последние матчи
21.06 16:30 Нюрнберг 0 : 6 Штутгарт
Силла Вамангитука (0:1), Атакан Каразор (0:2), Саша Калайджич (0:3), Николас Гонсалес (0:4), Атакан Каразор (0:5), Николас Гонсалес (0:6)
28.06 16:30 Веен 5 : 3 Санкт-Паули
Штефан Айгнер (1:0), Филлип Тиц (2:0), Лео Скири (2:1), Хенк Верман (2:2), Штефан Айгнер (3:2), Филлип Тиц (4:2), Филлип Тиц (5:2), Хенк Верман (5:3)
28.06 16:30 Гройтер Фюрт 1 : 2 Карлсруэ
Даниэль Кейта-Рюэль (1:0), Доминик Котер (1:1), Филипп Хофман (1:2)
28.06 16:30 Динамо Др 2 : 2 Оснабрюк
Марко Тераццино (1:0), Патрик Шмидт (2:0), Анас Уахим (2:1), Никлас Шмидт (2:2)
28.06 16:30 Ян 1 : 2 Эрцгебирге
Хараламбос Макридис (1:0), Паскаль Теструт (1:1), Филипп Цулехнер (1:2)
28.06 16:30 Арминия 3 : 0 Хайденхайм
Фабиан Клос (1:0), Андреас Фогльзаммер (2:0), Жонатан Клосс (3:0)
28.06 16:30 Хольштайн 1 : 1 Нюрнберг
Патрик Эррас (0:1), Лион Лаубербах (1:1)
28.06 16:30 Гамбург 1 : 5 Зандхаузен
Рик ван Дронгелен (0:1), Кевин Бехренс (0:2), Аарон Хант (1:2), Кевин Бехренс (1:3), Марио Энгельс (1:4), Деннис Дикмайер (1:5)
28.06 16:30 Ганновер-96 2 : 0 Бохум
Марвин Дукш (1:0), Марвин Дукш (2:0)
28.06 16:30 Штутгарт 1 : 3 Дармштадт 98
Сердар Дурсун (0:1), Марио Гомес (1:1), Маттиас Бадер (1:2), Тобиас Кемпе (1:3)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Фабиан Клос (Арминия) - 21
  2. Мануэль Шаффлер (Веен) - 19
  3. Филипп Хофман (Карлсруэ) - 17
  4. Сердар Дурсун (Дармштадт 98) - 16
  5. Марвин Дукш (Ганновер-96) - 15
  6. Кевин Бехренс (Зандхаузен) - 14
  7. Николас Гонсалес (Штутгарт) - 14
  8. Тим Кляйндинст (Хайденхайм) - 14
  9. Маркос Альварес (Оснабрюк) - 13
  10. Сильвер М'Бусси (Бохум) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Марвин Ванитцек (Карлсруэ) - 11
  2. Марцель Хартель (Арминия) - 11
  3. Тим Лайбольд (Гамбург) - 11
  4. Йоханнес Гайс (Нюрнберг) - 10
  5. Данни Блум (Бохум) - 8
  6. Штефан Айгнер (Веен) - 8
  7. Марк Лоренц (Карлсруэ) - 7
  8. Матс Дели (Санкт-Паули) - 7
  9. Салих Озкан (Хольштайн) - 7
  10. Фабиан Клос (Арминия) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Фабиан Клос (Арминия) - 28
  2. Мануэль Шаффлер (Веен) - 22
  3. Марвин Дукш (Ганновер-96) - 21
  4. Филипп Хофман (Карлсруэ) - 20
  5. Сердар Дурсун (Дармштадт 98) - 19
  6. Кевин Бехренс (Зандхаузен) - 18
  7. Сильвер М'Бусси (Бохум) - 18
  8. Тим Кляйндинст (Хайденхайм) - 18
  9. Андреас Фогльзаммер (Арминия) - 17
  10. Данни Блум (Бохум) - 17
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 3:1 Сочи
Зенит 1:2 Рубин
Локомотив М 1:2 Ротор
Краснодар 1:3 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Чертаново
Краснодар-2 0:0 Динамо-Брянск
Оренбург 1:3 Енисей
Шинник 0:3 Текстильщик
Акрон 3:4 Нефтехимик
Волгарь 2:0 Спартак-2
Чайка 1:1 Нижний Новгород
Велес 0:0 Томь
Торпедо М 2:0 Алания
Факел 1:1 Крылья Советов
Балтика 3:2 Иртыш
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:1 Манчестер Сити
Фулхэм 1:2 Кристал Пэлас
Манчестер Юнайтед 0:0 Челси
Ливерпуль 2:1 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Барселона 1:3 Реал Мадрид
Севилья 0:1 Эйбар
Осасуна 1:0 Атлетик Б
Атлетико М 2:0 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Аталанта 1:3 Сампдория
Дженоа 0:2 Интер М
Лацио 2:1 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 2:3 Боруссия М
Унион 1:1 Фрайбург
РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Герта
Бавария 5:0 Айнтрахт Ф
Боруссия Д 3:0 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 0:1 Марсель
ПСЖ 4:0 Дижон
Португалия: Примейра
Насьонал 1:1 Пасуш де Феррейра
Санта-Клара 1:2 Спортинг
Порту 1:0 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 0:13 Аякс
Утрехт 2:1 Твенте
ПЕК Зволле 0:0 Виллем II
Херенвен 4:0 Эммен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Эйпен 0:0 Мехелен
Серкль Брюгге 0:0 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 2:1 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 0:0 Хатайспор
Газишехир 1:0 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 5:1 Антальяспор
Эрзурумспор 1:2 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 0:2 Штурм
Альтах 4:2 Адмира Ваккер
Аустрия В 0:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Д 1:1 Ворскла
Динамо К 1:0 Александрия
Олимпик Д 0:2 Десна
Львов 1:3 Днепр-1
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 1:4 Цюрих
Лугано 1:0 Санкт-Галлен
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 3:1 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 0:0 Пардубице
Фастав 0:0 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Старт 0:1 Саннефьорд
Бранн 1:1 Стабек
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 2:3 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 1:1 Волос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 0:0 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Интер Майами 3:2 Орландо Сити
Хьюстон Динамо 04:00 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Аполлон Л 3:0 Неа Саламина
Эрмис 0:2 АЕК Ларнака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Юргорден 4:0 Сириус
Хеккен 2:2 Мьельбю
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 4:0 Росс Каунти
Килмарнок 0:1 Хайберниан