команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Штутгарт 6 4 2 0 11-7 14
2 Гамбург 6 4 1 1 13-5 13
3 Арминия 6 3 3 0 14-8 12
4 Эрцгебирге 6 3 2 1 8-6 11
5 Гройтер Фюрт 6 3 2 1 9-7 11
6 Зандхаузен 6 3 1 2 7-5 10
7 Оснабрюк 6 3 0 3 9-5 9
8 Карлсруэ 6 3 0 3 10-12 9
9 Хайденхайм 6 2 2 2 11-9 8
10 Санкт-Паули 6 2 2 2 10-10 8
11 Нюрнберг 6 2 2 2 9-12 8
12 Ян 6 2 1 3 12-9 7
13 Динамо Др 6 1 3 2 9-11 6
14 Дармштадт 98 6 1 3 2 6-9 6
15 Ганновер-96 6 1 2 3 6-9 5
16 Хольштайн 6 1 2 3 5-10 5
17 Бохум 6 0 3 3 10-14 3
18 Веен 6 0 1 5 7-18 1

Последние матчи
02.09 21:30 Штутгарт 2 : 1 Бохум
Даниэль Дидави (1:0), Сильвер М'Бусси (1:1), Николас Гонсалес (2:1)
13.09 19:30 Карлсруэ 1 : 0 Зандхаузен
Мануэль Штифлер (1:0)
13.09 19:30 Гройтер Фюрт 2 : 1 Веен
Мануэль Шаффлер (0:1), Даниэль Кейта-Рюэль (1:1), Джулиан Грин (2:1)
14.09 14:00 Ян 2 : 3 Штутгарт
Николас Гонсалес (0:1), Макс Безушков (1:1), Хольгер Бадштубер (1:2), Hamadi Al Ghaddioui (1:3), Федерико Мартинес (2:3)
14.09 14:00 Хайденхайм 3 : 0 Хольштайн
Роберт Лайпертц (1:0), Тим Кляйндинст (2:0), Тим Кляйндинст (3:0)
14.09 14:00 Ганновер-96 0 : 2 Арминия
Фабиан Клос (0:1), Андреас Фогльзаммер (0:2)
15.09 14:30 Эрцгебирге 1 : 0 Оснабрюк
Tom Baumgart (1:0)
15.09 14:30 Бохум 2 : 2 Динамо Др
Александер Еремейефф (0:1), Мусса Коне (0:2), Данни Блум (1:2), Энтони Лосийя (2:2)
15.09 14:30 Дармштадт 98 3 : 3 Нюрнберг
Сердар Дурсун (1:0), Робин Хак (1:1), Микаэль Фрей (1:2), Дарио Думич (2:2), Сердар Дурсун (3:2), Робин Хак (3:3)
16.09 21:30 Санкт-Паули 2 : 0 Гамбург
Димитрис Диамантакос (1:0), Рик ван Дронгелен (2:0)
Ближайшие матчи
20.09 19:30 Хайденхайм – : – Дармштадт 98
20.09 19:30 Хольштайн – : – Ганновер-96
21.09 14:00 Штутгарт – : – Гройтер Фюрт
21.09 14:00 Нюрнберг – : – Карлсруэ
21.09 14:00 Зандхаузен – : – Бохум
21.09 14:00 Веен – : – Арминия
22.09 14:30 Гамбург – : – Эрцгебирге
22.09 14:30 Динамо Др – : – Ян
22.09 14:30 Оснабрюк – : – Санкт-Паули
27.09 19:30 Арминия – : – Штутгарт

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Димитрис Диамантакос (Санкт-Паули) - 4
  2. Маркос Альварес (Оснабрюк) - 4
  3. Сонни Киттель (Гамбург) - 4
  4. Фабиан Клос (Арминия) - 4
  5. Филипп Хофман (Карлсруэ) - 4
  6. Marco Grüttner (Ян) - 3
  7. Андреас Фогльзаммер (Арминия) - 3
  8. Даниэль Кейта-Рюэль (Гройтер Фюрт) - 3
  9. Данни Блум (Бохум) - 3
  10. Джулиан Грин (Гройтер Фюрт) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Матс Дели (Санкт-Паули) - 5
  2. Марвин Ванитцек (Карлсруэ) - 4
  3. Гонсало Кастро (Штутгарт) - 3
  4. Марвин Дукш (Ганновер-96) - 3
  5. Себастиан Штольце (Ян) - 3
  6. Сильвер М'Бусси (Бохум) - 3
  7. Тобиас Мор (Гройтер Фюрт) - 3
  8. Florian Krüger (Эрцгебирге) - 2
  9. Борна Соса (Штутгарт) - 2
  10. Даниэль Дидави (Штутгарт) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Матс Дели (Санкт-Паули) - 6
  2. Сильвер М'Бусси (Бохум) - 6
  3. Фабиан Клос (Арминия) - 6
  4. Данни Блум (Бохум) - 5
  5. Димитрис Диамантакос (Санкт-Паули) - 5
  6. Марвин Дукш (Ганновер-96) - 5
  7. Сонни Киттель (Гамбург) - 5
  8. Marco Grüttner (Ян) - 4
  9. Андреас Фогльзаммер (Арминия) - 4
  10. Даниэль Дидави (Штутгарт) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 17:30 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Енисей

Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 22:00 Борнмут
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 21:45 Дженоа
Италия: Серия B
Фрозиноне 22:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 21:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 22:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 21:00 Хераклес
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 18:00 Славия-Мозырь
Городея 19:45 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Орхус
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 19:00 Осиек
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сундсвалль 20:00 Юргорден