Фрибет
Фрибет



Группа A

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Аргентина  2 : 01 : 02 : 0 3 3 0 0 5-0 9
2 Канада 0 : 2 0 : 01 : 0 3 1 1 1 1-2 4
3 Чили 0 : 10 : 0 0 : 0 3 0 2 1 0-1 2
4 Перу 0 : 20 : 10 : 0  3 0 1 2 0-3 1

Группа B

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Венесуэла  2 : 11 : 03 : 0 3 3 0 0 6-1 9
2 Эквадор 1 : 2 0 : 03 : 1 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
3 Мексика 0 : 10 : 0 1 : 0 3 1 1 1 1-1 4
4 Ямайка 0 : 31 : 30 : 1  3 0 0 3 1-7 0

Группа C

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Уругвай  3 : 11 : 05 : 0 3 3 0 0 9-1 9
2 Панама 1 : 3 2 : 13 : 1 3 2 0 1 6-5 6
3 США 0 : 11 : 2 2 : 0 3 1 0 2 3-3 3
4 Боливия 0 : 51 : 30 : 2  3 0 0 3 1-10 0

Группа D

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Колумбия  1 : 13 : 02 : 1 3 2 1 0 6-2 7
2 Бразилия 1 : 1 0 : 04 : 1 3 1 2 0 5-2 5
3 Коста-Рика 0 : 30 : 0 2 : 1 3 1 1 1 2-4 4
4 Парагвай 1 : 21 : 41 : 2  3 0 0 3 3-8 0
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Лаутаро Мартинес (Аргентина) - 4
  2. Хосе Саломон Рондон (Венесуэла) - 3
  3. Винисиус Жуниор (Бразилия) - 2
  4. Даниэль Муньос (Колумбия) - 2
  5. Дарвин Нуньес (Уругвай) - 2
  6. Джон Кордоба (Колумбия) - 2
  7. Луис Диас (Колумбия) - 2
  8. Максимилиано Хавьер Араухо Вильчес (Уругвай) - 2
  9. Фоларин Балогун (США) - 2
  10. Хефферсон Лерма (Колумбия) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Хамес Родригес (Колумбия) - 6
  2. Алексис Мак Аллистер (Аргентина) - 2
  3. Николас де ла Крус (Уругвай) - 2
  4. Хон Арамбуру (Венесуэла) - 2
  5. Freddy Gondola (Панама) - 1
  6. Абдиель Аярса (Панама) - 1
  7. Анхель Ди Мария (Аргентина) - 1
  8. Даниэль Муньос (Колумбия) - 1
  9. Джейкоб Шаффельбург (Канада) - 1
  10. Джон Арьяс (Колумбия) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Хамес Родригес (Колумбия) - 7
  2. Лаутаро Мартинес (Аргентина) - 4
  3. Хосе Саломон Рондон (Венесуэла) - 4
  4. Даниэль Муньос (Колумбия) - 3
  5. Джон Кордоба (Колумбия) - 3
  6. Максимилиано Хавьер Араухо Вильчес (Уругвай) - 3
  7. Алексис Мак Аллистер (Аргентина) - 2
  8. Винисиус Жуниор (Бразилия) - 2
  9. Дарвин Нуньес (Уругвай) - 2
  10. Джейкоб Шаффельбург (Канада) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Суперкубок
Зенит 4:281 ′ Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Арсенал Т 1:0 Черноморец
Чайка 0:0 Сокол
Енисей 0:0 КАМАЗ
Нефтехимик 0:0 Тюмень
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Крылья Советов (Россия) 1:1 Химки (Россия)
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 2:0 Кристиансунн
Саннефьорд 2:1 Будё-Глимт
Одд 1:2 Хам-Кам
Фредрикстад 0:0 Мольде
Лиллестрем 3:1 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 1:1 Хёугесунн
Тромсё 23:00 КФУМ
Бразилия: Серия А
Крузейро 0:09 ′ Ред Булл Брагантино
Баия 0:09 ′ Куяба
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 5:2 Чжэцзян
Шаньдун Тайшань 1:1 Циндао Хайню
Мэйчжоу Хакка 2:1 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Шанхай Шэньхуа 3:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 0:0 Хэнань
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Атланта Юнайтед
Торонто 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:30 Орландо Сити
Цинциннати 02:30 Шарлотт
Ди-Си Юнайтед 02:30 Нэшвилл
Хьюстон Динамо 03:30 Миннесота Юнайтед
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сент-Луис Сити 03:30 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Чикаго Файр 03:30 Нью-Йорк Сити
Остин 03:30 Сиэтл Саундерс
Колорадо Рэпидз 04:30 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Аксу 0:0 Астана
Шахтёр Крг 0:0 Жетысу
Ордабасы 0:0 Туран
Кайсар 2:1 Елимай
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 2:1 Мальмё
Сириус 3:1 ГАИС
Шотландия: Кубок лиги
Мазервелл 3:0 Эдинбург Сити
Партик Тисл 3:2 Монтроз
Ист Файф 3:0 Гринок Мортон
Брихин Сити 1:2 Сент-Джонстон
Стерлинг Альбион 0:3 Рэйт Роверс
Странраер 1:3 Росс Каунти
Элгин Сити 0:5 Хайберниан
Питерхед 0:5 Куинз Парк
Форфар Атлетик 0:2 Ливингстон
Спартанс 0:3 Данфермлайн
Фалкирк 2:0 Данди Юнайтед
Стенхаусмюир 4:0 Баки Тисл
Бонниригг Роуз 1:7 Данди
Эннан Атлетик 1:0 Инвернесс Каледониан
Дамбартон 1:1 Ист Килбрайд
Куин-оф-зе-Саут 0:3 Абердин