команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Амкар 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
2 Енисей 2 1 0 1 6-4 3
3 Анжи 2 1 0 1 4-6 3
4 Тамбов 2 0 0 2 0-3 0

Последние матчи
17.05 15:00 Енисей 3 : 0 Анжи
Александр Кутьин (1:0), Артур Саркисов (2:0), Александр Кутьин (3:0)
17.05 17:30 Амкар 2 : 0 Тамбов
Януш Гол (1:0), Сергей Баланович (2:0)
20.05 18:00 Тамбов 0 : 1 Амкар
Михаил Костюков (0:1)
20.05 21:00 Анжи 4 : 3 Енисей
Марко Обрадович (0:1), Максим Семакин (0:2), Квадво Поку (1:2), Амур Калмыков (2:2), Владимир Полуяхтов (3:2), Сердер Сердеров (3:3), Владимир Полуяхтов (4:3)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Кутьин (Енисей) - 2
  2. Владимир Полуяхтов (Анжи) - 2
  3. Амур Калмыков (Анжи) - 1
  4. Артур Саркисов (Енисей) - 1
  5. Квадво Поку (Анжи) - 1
  6. Максим Семакин (Енисей) - 1
  7. Марко Обрадович (Енисей) - 1
  8. Михаил Костюков (Амкар) - 1
  9. Сергей Баланович (Амкар) - 1
  10. Сердер Сердеров (Енисей) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Александр Кутьин (Енисей) - 1
  2. Егор Иванов (Енисей) - 1
  3. Михаил Костюков (Амкар) - 1
  4. Фелицио Браун Форбс (Амкар) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Александр Кутьин (Енисей) - 3
  2. Владимир Полуяхтов (Анжи) - 2
  3. Михаил Костюков (Амкар) - 2
  4. Амур Калмыков (Анжи) - 1
  5. Артур Саркисов (Енисей) - 1
  6. Егор Иванов (Енисей) - 1
  7. Квадво Поку (Анжи) - 1
  8. Максим Семакин (Енисей) - 1
  9. Марко Обрадович (Енисей) - 1
  10. Сергей Баланович (Амкар) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
Вильярреал (Испания) 19:55 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 19:55 Спартак М (Россия)
Марсель (Франция) 19:55 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
Лацио (Италия) 19:55 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Бешикташ (Турция) 19:55 Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
Генк (Бельгия) 19:55 Мальмё (Швеция)
Севилья (Испания) 19:55 Стандард (Бельгия)
Акхисар Беледиеспор (Турция) 19:55 Краснодар (Россия)
Ренн (Франция) 19:55 Яблонец (Чехия)
Динамо К (Украина) 19:55 Астана (Казахстан)
ПАОК (Греция) 19:55 Челси (Англия)
Види (Венгрия) 19:55 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 22:00 Цюрих (Швейцария)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 22:00 Байер (Германия)
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) 22:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
Селтик (Шотландия) 22:00 Русенборг (Норвегия)
Славия П (Чехия) 22:00 Бордо (Франция)
Копенгаген (Дания) 22:00 Зенит (Россия)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 22:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Динамо З (Хорватия) 22:00 Фенербахче (Турция)
Спортинг (Португалия) 22:00 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Арсенал (Англия) 22:00 Ворскла (Украина)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 22:00 Милан (Италия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 22:00 Бетис (Испания)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 3:2 Коламбус Крю
7 ′ Niko Hansen
18 ′ Давид Гусман
37 ′ Энди Поло
48 ′ Lalas Abubakar
90+3 ′ Niko Hansen
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 3:4 Атланта Юнайтед
13 ′ Ник Лима
43 ′ Данни Хусен
45+3 ′ Эктор Вильяльба
58 ′ Валерий Казаишвили
70 ′ Хосеф Мартинес
73 ′ Мигель Альмирон
90+5 ′ Хосеф Мартинес
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:1 Филадельфия Юнион
90+3 ′ Фабрис Пиколь