команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Амкар 2 2 0 0 3-0 6
2 Енисей 2 1 0 1 6-4 3
3 Анжи 2 1 0 1 4-6 3
4 Тамбов 2 0 0 2 0-3 0

Последние матчи
17.05 15:00 Енисей 3 : 0 Анжи
Александр Кутьин (1:0), Артур Саркисов (2:0), Александр Кутьин (3:0)
17.05 17:30 Амкар 2 : 0 Тамбов
Януш Гол (1:0), Сергей Баланович (2:0)
20.05 18:00 Тамбов 0 : 1 Амкар
Михаил Костюков (0:1)
20.05 21:00 Анжи 4 : 3 Енисей
Марко Обрадович (0:1), Максим Семакин (0:2), Квадво Поку (1:2), Амур Калмыков (2:2), Владимир Полуяхтов (3:2), Сердер Сердеров (3:3), Владимир Полуяхтов (4:3)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Кутьин (Енисей) - 2
  2. Владимир Полуяхтов (Анжи) - 2
  3. Амур Калмыков (Анжи) - 1
  4. Артур Саркисов (Енисей) - 1
  5. Квадво Поку (Анжи) - 1
  6. Максим Семакин (Енисей) - 1
  7. Марко Обрадович (Енисей) - 1
  8. Михаил Костюков (Амкар) - 1
  9. Сергей Баланович (Амкар) - 1
  10. Сердер Сердеров (Енисей) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Александр Кутьин (Енисей) - 1
  2. Егор Иванов (Енисей) - 1
  3. Михаил Костюков (Амкар) - 1
  4. Фелицио Браун Форбс (Амкар) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Александр Кутьин (Енисей) - 2
  2. Владимир Полуяхтов (Анжи) - 2
  3. Михаил Костюков (Амкар) - 2
  4. Амур Калмыков (Анжи) - 1
  5. Артур Саркисов (Енисей) - 1
  6. Егор Иванов (Енисей) - 1
  7. Квадво Поку (Анжи) - 1
  8. Максим Семакин (Енисей) - 1
  9. Марко Обрадович (Енисей) - 1
  10. Сергей Баланович (Амкар) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Хаддерсфилд Таун 16:30 Манчестер Сити
Фулхэм 19:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Бетис 1:0
27 ′
Жирона
Вильярреал 18:15 Атлетик Б
Леванте 20:30 Вальядолид
Райо Вальекано 20:30 Реал Сосьедад
Барселона 22:45 Леганес

Италия: Серия А
Фрозиноне 14:30 Аталанта
СПАЛ 17:00 Болонья
Фиорентина 17:00 Сампдория
Кальяри 20:00 Эмполи
Наполи 22:30 Лацио
Германия: Бундеслига
Нюрнберг 17:30 Герта
Шальке-04 20:00 Вольфсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Ренн 17:00 Монпелье
Анже 19:00 Нант
Кан 19:00 Марсель
Бордо 21:00 Дижон
Сент-Этьен 23:00 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Авеш 18:00 Витория Сетубал
Боавишта 20:30 Портимоненсе
Риу Аве 23:00 Фейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Аякс 18:45 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 16:30 Шарлеруа
Гент 20:00 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Трабзонспор 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 16:00 Панетоликос
Ларисса 18:15 Арис
Ксанти 20:00 Атромитос
АЕК Афины 20:30 Астерас
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Виктори 3:3 Веллингтон Финикс
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 1:1 Брисбен Роар