16 февраля 2020 года, воскресенье, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Мольде (Норвегия)
Краснодар (Россия)
  • Предупреждения
События матча
49'
Эрлинг Кнутсон
Кристоффер Хёуген
Стартовые составы
12вр Алекс Кранинкс
27зщМаркус Педерсен
2зщМартин Бьорнбак
28зщКристоффер Хёуген
25зщМартин Уве Росет
11пзМартин Эллингсен
19пзЭйрик Хестад
17пзФредрик Аурснес
15пзТобиас Кристенсен
14нпЭрлинг Кнутсон
30нп Матис Болли
1врСтанислав Крицюк
98зщСергей Петров
4зщ Александр Мартынович
2зщЕгор Сорокин
6зщКристиан Рамирес
8пзЮрий Газинский
99пз Мануэл Фернандеш
14пзКристофер Ольссон
52пз Тонни де Вильена
93нпМагомед-Шапи Сулейманов
33нпМаркус Берг
Запасные игроки
21пзТобиас Свендсен
16пз Эцаз Хуссейн
7пзМагнус Эйкрем
1врАндреас Линде
52врОливер Петерсен
5зщВегард Форрен
3зщЙон Китолано
18зщКристоффер Харальдсейд
50зщJakob Nyland Ørsal
9нпМаттиас Мострём
65зщНиколай Бочко
63нпНикита Сергеев
62пзАлекс Мацукатов
88врАндрей Синицын
34зщДанил Пелих
81пз Леон Сабуа
События матча
24'
Юрий Газинский
39'
Александр Мартынович
39'
Николай Бочко
46'
Матис Болли
46'
Тобиас Свендсен
46'
Мануэл Фернандеш
46'
Никита Сергеев
49'
Эрлинг Кнутсон
Кристоффер Хёуген
70'
Фредрик Аурснес
73'
Фредрик Аурснес
73'
Эцаз Хуссейн
75'
Тобиас Кристенсен
76'
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
76'
Алекс Мацукатов
80'
Тобиас Кристенсен
80'
Магнус Эйкрем
89'
Тонни де Вильена

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 21:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 21:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Вест Бромвич Альбион 23:15 Манчестер Сити
Саутгемптон 23:15 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Борнмут 22:00 Кроули Таун
Англия: Чемпионшип
Миллуолл 22:00 Уотфорд
Бристоль Сити 22:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Испания: Кубок
Вальядолид 21:00 Леванте
Жирона 23:00 Вильярреал
Бетис 23:00 Реал Сосьедад
Италия: Кубок
Интер М 22:45 Милан
Португалия: Примейра
Брага 22:45 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 00:15 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 20:45 Хераклес
Эммен 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен
Гронинген 23:00 АДО Ден Хааг
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Васланд-Беверен 20:45 Мехелен
Эйпен 20:45 Антверпен
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 23:00 Андерлехт
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ротор (Россия) 2:1 Мура (Словения)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 0:011 ′ Аустрия В
Штурм 0:011 ′ Хартберг
Рапид В 22:30 Санкт-Пёльтен
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 0:1 Астерас
Арис 0:011 ′ Ларисса
Бразилия: Серия А
Палмейрас 02:00 Васко да Гама
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 0:383 ′ Шибеник
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Х 20:45 Маккаби П-Т
Бейтар 21:00 Хапоэль Т-А
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Виктори 2:1 Перт Глори