23 февраля 2020 года, воскресенье, 21:15 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 25
3:1
Стадион: «Нетания», вместимость: 13800 зрителей.
События матча
11'
Yahav Afriat
37'
Мароан Кабаа
43'
Бен Сахар
79'
Рамзи Сафури
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
11'
Yahav Afriat
37'
Мароан Кабаа
43'
Бен Сахар
79'
Рамзи Сафури

Премьер-лига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Маккаби Т-А  1 : 00 : 02 : 03 : 03 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 02 : 04 : 03 : 01 : 12 : 1 25 18 7 0 47-7 61
2 Маккаби Х 3 : 4 3 : 1– : –3 : 05 : 01 : 01 : 13 : 03 : 30 : 12 : 04 : 04 : 3 25 17 4 4 54-20 55
3 Бейтар 0 : 42 : 0 0 : 00 : 20 : 12 : 01 : 33 : 1– : –1 : 02 : 21 : 02 : 0 25 14 4 7 40-24 46
4 Хапоэль Б-Ш 1 : 10 : 20 : 1 1 : 03 : 03 : 01 : 22 : 02 : 13 : 12 : 13 : 01 : 0 25 13 5 7 33-19 44
5 Хапоэль Х 1 : 10 : 01 : 40 : 3 3 : 01 : 23 : 01 : 31 : 00 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 2 25 10 6 9 26-30 36
6 Хапоэль Т-А 0 : 31 : 20 : 11 : 00 : 1 – : –1 : 10 : 00 : 02 : 12 : 01 : 13 : 1 25 10 5 10 22-35 35
7 Хапоэль Хадера 0 : 30 : 31 : 40 : 12 : 00 : 1 0 : 01 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 21 : 04 : 0 25 9 7 9 23-26 34
8 Бней Иегуда 0 : 31 : 30 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 20 : 1 0 : 02 : 00 : 12 : 11 : 21 : 1 25 9 6 10 23-26 33
9 Маккаби Нт – : –0 : 20 : 31 : 10 : 04 : 01 : 00 : 3 2 : 42 : 21 : 03 : 01 : 0 25 8 7 10 23-31 31
10 Ашдод 0 : 11 : 22 : 22 : 21 : 12 : 10 : 20 : 10 : 0 0 : 01 : 02 : 23 : 0 25 6 10 9 29-31 28
11 Хапоэль К-С 0 : 10 : 32 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 20 : 00 : 11 : 21 : 3 0 : 31 : 1– : – 25 6 5 14 19-35 23
12 Хапоэль Ирони 0 : 11 : 20 : 20 : 01 : 20 : 10 : 12 : 13 : 02 : 01 : 3 1 : 02 : 1 25 6 4 15 24-34 22
13 Секция Нес-Циона 0 : 20 : 30 : 42 : 11 : 20 : 12 : 20 : 11 : 00 : 20 : 1– : – 3 : 0 25 4 6 15 16-40 18
14 Хапоэль Р 0 : 20 : 02 : 12 : 10 : 02 : 21 : 10 : 11 : 21 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 0  25 2 10 13 20-41 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
ЦСКА 14:00 Урал
Динамо М 16:30 Спартак М
Зенит 19:00 Локомотив М
Ахмат 19:00 Ростов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 15:30 Кристал Пэлас
Борнмут 18:00 Челси
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 18:00 Бёрнли
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:00 Саутгемптон
Уотфорд 20:30 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити 00:00 Арсенал

Англия: Чемпионшип
Халл Сити 15:30 Лидс Юнайтед
Блэкберн Роверс 18:00 Суонси Сити
Кардифф Сити 18:00 Брентфорд
Фулхэм 18:00 Престон Норт Энд
Хаддерсфилд Таун 18:00 Чарльтон Атлетик
Лутон Таун 18:00 Сток Сити
Миллуолл 18:00 Бристоль Сити
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 18:00 Бирмингем Сити
Рединг 18:00 Барнсли
Шеффилд Уэнсдей 18:00 Дерби Каунти
Вест Бромвич Альбион 18:00 Уиган Атлетик
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 15:00 Леванте
Валенсия 18:00 Бетис
Леганес 20:30 Алавес
Гранада 23:00 Сельта
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 17:00 Болонья
Удинезе 20:00 Фиорентина
Наполи 22:45 Торино
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия Д 17:30 Фрайбург
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Бавария
Майнц 17:30 Падерборн 07
Аугсбург 17:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 20:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
ПСЖ 19:30 Дижон
Амьен 22:00 Метц
Брест 22:00 Анже
Тулуза 22:00 Ренн
Монако 22:00 Реймс
Монпелье 22:00 Страсбург
Португалия: Примейра
Риу Аве 21:00 Белененсеш
Боавишта 23:30 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АДО Ден Хааг 20:30 Хераклес
ВВВ-Венло 21:45 Фортуна
ПЕК Зволле 21:45 Витесс
Твенте 22:45 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Васланд-Беверен 20:00 Андерлехт
Антверпен 22:30 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 20:00 Фенербахче
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 15:00 Александрия
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 21:00 Санкт-Галлен
Янг Бойз 21:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:30 Виктория Пльзень
Спарта П 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Эсбьерг 18:00 Норшелланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Хайдук
Динамо З 19:30 Риека
Китай: Суперлига
Чунцин Лифань 00:00 Далянь Ифан
Шаньдун Лунэн 00:00 Цзянсу Сунин
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 01:40 Дефенса и Хустисия
Сентраль Кордова 03:50 Банфилд
Годой-Крус 03:50 Унион
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 18:15 Маккаби Т-А
Хапоэль Т-А 20:50 Хапоэль Хадера
Бней Иегуда 20:50 Хапоэль Х
Австралия: А-лига
Ньюкасл Джетс 09:00 Перт Глори
Мельбурн Виктори 11:30 Аделаида Юнайтед