8 февраля 2020 года, суббота, 20:50 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 23
1:1
Стадион: «Сэмми Офер», вместимость: 30874 зрителей.
События матча
37'
Итей Шехтер
93'
Несс Замир
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
37'
Итей Шехтер
93'
Несс Замир

Премьер-лига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Маккаби Т-А  1 : 00 : 02 : 03 : 03 : 00 : 00 : 00 : 02 : 04 : 03 : 01 : 12 : 1 25 18 7 0 47-7 61
2 Маккаби Х 3 : 4 3 : 1– : –3 : 05 : 01 : 01 : 13 : 03 : 30 : 12 : 04 : 04 : 3 25 17 4 4 54-20 55
3 Бейтар 0 : 42 : 0 0 : 00 : 20 : 12 : 01 : 33 : 1– : –1 : 02 : 21 : 02 : 0 25 14 4 7 40-24 46
4 Хапоэль Б-Ш 1 : 10 : 20 : 1 1 : 03 : 03 : 01 : 22 : 02 : 13 : 12 : 13 : 01 : 0 25 13 5 7 33-19 44
5 Хапоэль Х 1 : 10 : 01 : 40 : 3 3 : 01 : 23 : 01 : 31 : 00 : 22 : 12 : 02 : 2 25 10 6 9 26-30 36
6 Хапоэль Т-А 0 : 31 : 20 : 11 : 00 : 1 – : –1 : 10 : 00 : 02 : 12 : 01 : 13 : 1 25 10 5 10 22-35 35
7 Хапоэль Хадера 0 : 30 : 31 : 40 : 12 : 00 : 1 0 : 01 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 21 : 04 : 0 25 9 7 9 23-26 34
8 Бней Иегуда 0 : 31 : 30 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 20 : 1 0 : 02 : 00 : 12 : 11 : 21 : 1 25 9 6 10 23-26 33
9 Маккаби Нт – : –0 : 20 : 31 : 10 : 04 : 01 : 00 : 3 2 : 42 : 21 : 03 : 01 : 0 25 8 7 10 23-31 31
10 Ашдод 0 : 11 : 22 : 22 : 21 : 12 : 10 : 20 : 10 : 0 0 : 01 : 02 : 23 : 0 25 6 10 9 29-31 28
11 Хапоэль К-С 0 : 10 : 32 : 10 : 10 : 11 : 20 : 00 : 11 : 21 : 3 0 : 31 : 1– : – 25 6 5 14 19-35 23
12 Хапоэль Ирони 0 : 11 : 20 : 20 : 01 : 20 : 10 : 12 : 13 : 02 : 01 : 3 1 : 02 : 1 25 6 4 15 24-34 22
13 Секция Нес-Циона 0 : 20 : 30 : 42 : 11 : 20 : 12 : 20 : 11 : 00 : 20 : 1– : – 3 : 0 25 4 6 15 16-40 18
14 Хапоэль Р 0 : 20 : 02 : 12 : 10 : 02 : 21 : 10 : 11 : 21 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 0  25 2 10 13 20-41 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
ЦСКА 14:00 Урал
Динамо М 16:30 Спартак М
Зенит 19:00 Локомотив М
Ахмат 19:00 Ростов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 15:30 Кристал Пэлас
Борнмут 18:00 Челси
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 18:00 Бёрнли
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:00 Саутгемптон
Уотфорд 20:30 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити 00:00 Арсенал

Англия: Чемпионшип
Халл Сити 15:30 Лидс Юнайтед
Блэкберн Роверс 18:00 Суонси Сити
Кардифф Сити 18:00 Брентфорд
Фулхэм 18:00 Престон Норт Энд
Хаддерсфилд Таун 18:00 Чарльтон Атлетик
Лутон Таун 18:00 Сток Сити
Миллуолл 18:00 Бристоль Сити
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 18:00 Бирмингем Сити
Рединг 18:00 Барнсли
Шеффилд Уэнсдей 18:00 Дерби Каунти
Вест Бромвич Альбион 18:00 Уиган Атлетик
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 15:00 Леванте
Валенсия 18:00 Бетис
Леганес 20:30 Алавес
Гранада 23:00 Сельта
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 17:00 Болонья
Удинезе 20:00 Фиорентина
Наполи 22:45 Торино
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия Д 17:30 Фрайбург
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Бавария
Майнц 17:30 Падерборн 07
Аугсбург 17:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 20:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
ПСЖ 19:30 Дижон
Амьен 22:00 Метц
Брест 22:00 Анже
Тулуза 22:00 Ренн
Монако 22:00 Реймс
Монпелье 22:00 Страсбург
Португалия: Примейра
Риу Аве 21:00 Белененсеш
Боавишта 23:30 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АДО Ден Хааг 20:30 Хераклес
ВВВ-Венло 21:45 Фортуна
ПЕК Зволле 21:45 Витесс
Твенте 22:45 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Васланд-Беверен 20:00 Андерлехт
Антверпен 22:30 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 20:00 Фенербахче
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 15:00 Александрия
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 21:00 Санкт-Галлен
Янг Бойз 21:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:30 Виктория Пльзень
Спарта П 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Эсбьерг 18:00 Норшелланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Хайдук
Динамо З 19:30 Риека
Китай: Суперлига
Чунцин Лифань 00:00 Далянь Ифан
Шаньдун Лунэн 00:00 Цзянсу Сунин
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 01:40 Дефенса и Хустисия
Сентраль Кордова 03:50 Банфилд
Годой-Крус 03:50 Унион
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 18:15 Маккаби Т-А
Хапоэль Т-А 20:50 Хапоэль Хадера
Бней Иегуда 20:50 Хапоэль Х
Австралия: А-лига
Ньюкасл Джетс 1:154 ′ Перт Глори
Мельбурн Виктори 11:30 Аделаида Юнайтед