17 февраля 2020 года, понедельник, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Главный судья: Донатас Румшас (Литва)
События матча
25'
Малком
Артём Дзюба
34'
Еркебулан Тунгышбаев
Дино Миканович
68'
Дуглас дос Сантос
69'
Сердар Азмун
Артём Дзюба
Стартовые составы
99врАндрей Лунёв
3зщДуглас дос Сантос
44зщЯрослав Ракицкий
6зщБранислав Иванович
15зщВячеслав Караваев
5пзВильмар Барриос
27пзМагомед Оздоев
91пзАлексей Сутормин
8нпМалком
22нпАртём Дзюба
7нпСердар Азмун
27врСтас Покатилов
24зщДино Миканович
5зщГафуржан Суюмбаев
20зщРаде Дугалич
14зщАйбол Абикен
4пзНуралы Алип
22пзНебойша Косович
6пзЯцек Горальски
18пзКонрад Вжесински
11нпАдеринсола Эсеола
7нпАбат Аимбетов
Запасные игроки
45пзДмитрий Сергеев
64пзКирилл Кравцов
41врМихаил Кержаков
17пзЕркебулан Тунгышбаев
36пзАдам Адахаджиев
59нпДанияр Усенов
События матча
8'
Магомед Оздоев
10'
Магомед Оздоев
10'
Дмитрий Сергеев
23'
Адеринсола Эсеола
23'
Еркебулан Тунгышбаев
25'
Малком
Артём Дзюба
34'
Еркебулан Тунгышбаев
Дино Миканович
66'
Абат Аимбетов
68'
Кирилл Кравцов
68'
Дуглас дос Сантос
69'
Сердар Азмун
Артём Дзюба
75'
Яцек Горальски
75'
Адам Адахаджиев
79'
Айбол Абикен
79'
Данияр Усенов

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 15:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Бёрнли 18:00 Борнмут
Кристал Пэлас 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Саутгемптон 18:00 Астон Вилла
Лестер Сити 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Леганес
Барселона 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Валенсия
Леванте 23:00 Реал Мадрид

Италия: Серия А
Болонья 17:00 Удинезе
СПАЛ 20:00 Ювентус
Фиорентина 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 17:30 Хоффенхайм
Вердер 17:30 Боруссия Д
Герта 17:30 Кёльн
Фрайбург 17:30 Фортуна
Шальке-04 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:30 Нант
Лилль 22:00 Тулуза
Дижон 22:00 Монако
Страсбург 22:00 Амьен
Анже 22:00 Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Тондела 21:00 Риу Аве
Белененсеш 23:30 Маритиму
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 20:30 Виллем II
Фейеноорд 21:45 Фортуна
Херенвен 21:45 АДО Ден Хааг
Гронинген 22:45 ВВВ-Венло
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 20:00 Антверпен
Остенде 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 14:00 Коньяспор
Бешикташ 20:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Зенит (Россия) 11:00 Ислочь (Беларусь)
Рубин (Россия) 12:00 Шериф (Молдавия)
Спартак М (Россия) 14:00 Пахтакор (Узбекистан)
Зенит (Россия) 17:00 Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
ЦСКА (Россия) 18:00 Уфа (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 19:00 Чайка (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 00:00 Ростов (Россия)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Штурм
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 18:00 Ворскла
Швейцария: Суперлига
Тун 21:00 Люцерн
Цюрих 21:00 Ксамакс
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 16:30 Словацко
Славия П 16:30 Опава
Виктория Пльзень 18:30 Пршибрам
Греция: Суперлига
Астерас 20:30 Панатинаикос
Ламия 21:00 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:00 Горица
Риека 19:30 Осиек
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 00:00 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 00:00 Чунцин Лифань
Аргентина: Примера
Сан-Лоренсо 23:35 Расинг А
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:45 Колон
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Ашдод 18:30 Маккаби Х
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Секция Нес-Циона
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 18:00 Росс Каунти
Хайберниан 18:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 09:00 Перт Глори
Ньюкасл Джетс 11:30 Мельбурн Виктори