23 сентября 2017 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча | |||||||
22'
Кларк Н'Сикулу
Дидак |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
22'
Кларк Н'Сикулу
Дидак 38'
Виталий Приндета
42'
Георгиос Дасиос
58'
Michalis Kirgias
58'
Christos Albanis
58'
Константинос Мендринос
58'
Даррен Матсен
61'
Пьеррик Крос
61'
Димитриос Стаму
67'
Георгиос Дасиос
70'
Дидак
70'
Элини Димуцос
75'
Яннис Контоэс
76'
Филип Станисавлевич
77'
Димитриос Стаму
82'
Savvas Siatravanis
82'
Nassir Maachi
83'
Николаос Коровесис
83'
Эммануил Патралис
90+4'
Вассилиос Пляцикас
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЕК Афины | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 |
|
70 |
2 | ПАОК | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 |
|
67 |
3 | Олимпиакос | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 |
|
60 |
4 | Атромитос | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
|
56 |
5 | Астерас | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
|
45 |
6 | Ксанти | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
|
45 |
7 | Паниониос | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
|
40 |
8 | Панатинаикос | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
|
40 |
9 | Панетоликос | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 |
|
35 |
10 | Левадиакос | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 |
|
34 |
11 | ПАС | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 |
|
34 |
12 | Ларисса | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 |
|
31 |
13 | Ламия | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 |
|
30 |
14 | Аполлон Смирнис | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 |
|
29 |
15 | Керкира | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 |
|
22 |
16 | Платаниас | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 |
|
10 |
Россия: Кубок | ||
ЦСКА | 1:1 | Зенит |
Ростов | 0:1 | Балтика |
Лига Европы: Плей-офф | ||
Рома (Италия) | 0:2 | Байер (Германия) |
Марсель (Франция) | 1:1 | Аталанта (Италия) |
Лига конференций: Плей-офф | ||
Астон Вилла (Англия) | 2:4 | Олимпиакос (Греция) |
Фиорентина (Италия) | 3:2 | Брюгге (Бельгия) |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Челси | 2:0 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Хазм | 0:0 | Аль-Охдуд |
Аль-Ахли | 4:1 | Дамак |
Аль-Фатех | 2:2 | Эр-Рияд |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 1:1 | Витебск |
Неман | 1:0 | Шахтёр С |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Самтредиа | 0:3 | Сабуртало |
Телави | 0:1 | Дила |
Торпедо Кт | 0:0 | Динамо Тб |