28 апреля 2018 года, суббота, 00:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 21
3:0
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Арарат 26 19 6 1 52-17 63
2 Энергомаш 26 16 7 3 45-20 55
3 Рязань 26 14 4 8 37-23 46
4 Зоркий 26 13 4 9 42-26 43
5 Металлург Лп 26 12 6 8 34-34 42
6 Торпедо М 26 11 9 6 44-22 42
7 Сокол 26 11 6 9 36-38 39
8 Сатурн 26 10 7 9 37-34 37
9 Строгино 26 11 3 12 38-37 36
10 Динамо Бр 26 10 4 12 33-29 34
11 Химик Нм 26 9 4 13 31-35 31
12 Калуга 26 5 6 15 20-37 21
13 Ротор-Волгоград-2 26 3 2 21 19-51 11
14 Зенит Пз 26 3 2 21 12-77 11

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 1:0 Сочи
Уфа 4:0 Тамбов
Рубин 16:30 ЦСКА
Спартак М 19:00 Ротор
Россия: Первый дивизион
Енисей 1:0 Текстильщик
Спартак-2 1:2 Иртыш
Оренбург 2:1 Крылья Советов
Велес 4:2 Шинник
Краснодар-2 1:1 Акрон
Алания 0:071 ′ Нижний Новгород
Волгарь 1:071 ′ Чайка
Чертаново 0:071 ′ Нефтехимик
Факел 1:029 ′ СКА-Хабаровск
Динамо-Брянск 0:029 ′ Томь
Балтика 18:00 Торпедо М
Англия: Кубок
Уимблдон 16:30 Кроули Таун
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Челси 19:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 22:15 Вулверхэмптон
Испания: Примера
Барселона 0:029 ′ Осасуна
Хетафе 18:15 Атлетик Б
Сельта 20:30 Гранада
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 1:3 Удинезе
Милан 17:00 Фиорентина
Болонья 17:00 Кротоне
Кальяри 20:00 Специя
Наполи 22:45 Рома
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 17:30 Герта
Майнц 20:00 Хоффенхайм
Франция: Лига 1
Лион 3:071 ′ Реймс
Монако 17:00 Ним
Метц 17:00 Брест
Лорьян 17:00 Монпелье
Ланс 17:00 Анже
Ницца 19:00 Дижон
Сент-Этьен 23:00 Лилль
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:00 Насьонал
Жил Висенте 18:00 Риу Аве
Боавишта 20:30 Белененсеш
Брага 23:00 Фаренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 2:0 Фортуна
Фейеноорд 16:30 Утрехт
Гронинген 16:30 Виллем II
Хераклес 18:45 АЗ Алкмар
ПСВ Эйндховен 22:00 Спарта
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 2:1пер. Беерсхот
Гент 18:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Андерлехт 20:15 Стандард
Кортрейк 22:45 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 1:029 ′ Генчлербирлиги
Аланьяспор 0:029 ′ Коньяспор
Фенербахче 19:00 Бешикташ
Австрия: Бундеслига
Вольфсберг 16:30 Рид
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 0:371 ′ Заря
Колос 18:00 Десна
Ингулец 20:30 Олимпик Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 18:00 Санкт-Галлен
Лугано 18:00 Базель
Лозанна 18:00 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 0:029 ′ Слован Л
Теплице 18:00 Спарта П
Славия П 20:30 Зброёвка
Норвегия: Типпелига
Будё-Глимт 20:00 Русенборг
Мольде 20:00 Хёугесунн
Волеренга 22:00 Сарпсборг 08
Дания: Суперлига
Хорсенс 1:029 ′ Вайле
Сённерйюск 18:00 Копенгаген
Норшелланн 20:00 Орхус
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 1:029 ′ Панетоликос
Ламия 18:15 ПАОК
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 19:05 Хайдук
Риека 19:05 Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Орландо Сити 23:00 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Коламбус Крю 04:00 Нэшвилл
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 17:00 Докса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Варберг Боис 16:30 Мальмё
Эстерсунд 16:30 Гётеборг
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 21:00 Хапоэль Ирони
Маккаби Т-А 21:45 Хапоэль К-С