18 июля 2024 года, четверг, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Йос Носбаум», вместимость: 4650 зрителей.
Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Атлетик Клуб Эскальдес (Андорра)
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
60'
Самир Хаджи
79'
Самир Хаджи
Крис Штумпф
Стартовые составы
16врДидье Депре
67зщВенсан Декер
3зщКино Делорж
22зщGuilain Zrankeon
33зщКрис Штумпф
4пзИван Энгларо
6пз Бруно Фрейре
14пзIbrahima Sory Bah
8пзФилип Боич
24пз Мехди Кирш
23нп Самир Хаджи
1врMauro
31зщYeray Carpio
55зщЧечу Менесес
21зщJordan Nsang
5зщAdria Cosialls
27пзAlvaro Roncal
12пзМарсель Сгро
17пзInigo Barrenetxea
18пзPedja Munoz
9пзFaysal Chouaib
11нпDavid Valero
Запасные игроки
17пзЯнник Шаус
80Sinan Altun
68Antonio Luisi
19Bilal Benkhedim
10Tim Flick
1врЭнцо Эспозито
9зщУге-Ситсе ван Линген
7пзЭван Ротундо
20Valentino Tallarico
30Diogo Monteiro
35Tiziano Mancini
31Joao Margato
19нпChristian
3Aleix Cistero
6зщДавид Родригес
13врЭмануэль
25врСауль Грасия
14Alvaro San Miguel
20Javier Garcia
События матча
39'
Yeray Carpio
42'
Ibrahima Sory Bah
59'
Чечу Менесес
60'
Самир Хаджи
61'
Pedja Munoz
61'
Christian
70'
David Valero
70'
Aleix Cistero
72'
Иван Энгларо
72'
Ibrahima Sory Bah
72'
Янник Шаус
72'
Sinan Altun
79'
Самир Хаджи
Крис Штумпф
82'
Бруно Фрейре
82'
Филип Боич
82'
Самир Хаджи
82'
Antonio Luisi
82'
Bilal Benkhedim
82'
Tim Flick
82'
Faysal Chouaib
82'
Давид Родригес
93'
Sinan Altun

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 0:067 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 0:025 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:025 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 0:167 ′ Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос