11 июля 2024 года, четверг, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Малишева (Косово)
Будучность (Черногория)
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
События матча
67'
Ethnik Brruti
Ronald Sobowale
Стартовые составы
31врHadis Velii
34зщAgon Xhaka
5зщDreni Kryeziou
20зщArber Pira
2зщArlind Veliu
6пзБесник Ферати
11пзEthnik Brruti
30пзDonart Vitija
99нпRonald Sobowale
7нпAltin Aliu
10нпДрилон Хазроллай
1врМилан Миятович
55зщAdnan Orahovac
15зщОгнен Гашевич
5зщИлья Сериков
3зщДраган Гривич
30пзAndrija Bulatovic
10пзМилан Вукотич
14пзМилош Брнович
7нпИгор Иванович
4нпВладимир Перишич
77нпИван Бойович
Запасные игроки
14Laurent Xhyland
28Robert Ndjigi
9Fatjon Bunjaku
33Arber Prekazi
23врАмруш Буюпи
8Mark Bushaj
17Ibrahim Cervadiku
4Gentrit Olluri
13Jerin Hadergjonaj
1Enes Morina
21Gentrit Shehaj
11нпИван Булатович
22Lazar Savovic
8пзЛука Миркович
34Stefan Djukanovic
24Andrej Camaj
21врФилип Домазетович
31врЛюбомир Джурович
36зщПетар Вукович
33зщВладан Аджич
25Bodin Tomasevic
23Andrej Kostic
19Dragan Trninic
События матча
30'
Dreni Kryeziou
56'
Владимир Перишич
56'
Иван Булатович
63'
Altin Aliu
63'
Laurent Xhyland
67'
Иван Бойович
67'
Lazar Savovic
67'
Ethnik Brruti
Ronald Sobowale
72'
Donart Vitija
77'
Ethnik Brruti
78'
Милан Вукотич
78'
Милош Брнович
78'
Игор Иванович
78'
Лука Миркович
78'
Stefan Djukanovic
78'
Andrej Camaj
79'
Ethnik Brruti
79'
Ronald Sobowale
79'
Robert Ndjigi
79'
Fatjon Bunjaku
85'
Lazar Savovic
88'
Andrej Camaj
90'
Donart Vitija
90'
Arber Prekazi
95'
Огнен Гашевич

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 1:0 Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 2:062 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:162 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 2:2 Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 0:05 ′ Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 0:05 ′ Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос