7 июля 2024 года, воскресенье, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча
24'
Станислав Магкеев
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
24'
Станислав Магкеев
46'
Никита Медведев
46'
Маттео Стаматов
46'
Станислав Магкеев
46'
Дмитрий Тихий
46'
Максим Шнапцев
46'
Валерий Царукян
46'
Антон Мухин
46'
Владислав Карапузов
46'
Зе Турбо
46'
Иван Кукушкин
46'
Данила Ведерников
46'
Кирилл Гоцук
46'
Никита Каккоев
46'
Кирилл Боженов
46'
Дмитрий Калайда
46'
Никита Ермаков
46'
Хуан Босельи
46'
Огнен Ожегович

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Лапи (Косово) 1:2 Висла Кр (Польша)
Тобол (Казахстан) 1:0 Ружомберок (Словакия)
Зиря (Азербайджан) 1:2 Шериф (Молдавия)
Пафос (Кипр) 2:5 Эльфсборг (Швеция)
Корвинул (Румыния) 0:2 Пакш (Венгрия)
Марибор (Словения) 2:2 Ботев П (Болгария)
Лига конференций: Квалификация
КуПС (Финляндия) 5:0 УНА Штрассен (Люксембург)
Урарту (Армения) 2:0 Калев (Эстония)
Жальгирис (Литва) 1:0 ВПС (Финляндия)
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар) 1:1 Шелбурн (Ирландия)
Влажния (Албания) 0:4 Валур (Исландия)
Левадия (Эстония) 0:0 Шяуляй (Литва)
Интер Клуб Эскальдес (Андорра) 5:1 Вележ (Босния и Герцеговина)
Милсами (Молдавия) 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Беларусь)
Пайде (Эстония) 1:1 Бала Таун (Уэльс)
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 1:1 Морнар (Черногория)
Марсашлокк (Мальта) 1:2 Партизани (Албания)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 2:0 Атлетик Клуб Эскальдес (Андорра)
Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) 0:2 Браво (Словения)
Ислочь (Беларусь) 0:1 Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 1:2 Ноа (Армения)
Викингур Г (Фарерские острова) 2:0 Лиепая (Латвия)
Тирана (Албания) 0:1 Торпедо Кт (Грузия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 3:2 Стьярнан (Исландия)
Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия) 2:1 Мэгпис (Гибралтар)
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) 1:1 Флориана (Мальта)
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 2:3 Актобе (Казахстан)
Будучность (Черногория) 3:0 Малишева (Косово)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 3:1 Тиквеш (Северная Македония)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 2:1 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Сиэтл Саундерс 2:0 Сент-Луис Сити
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:1 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Колорадо Рэпидз
Лос-Анджелес 1:1 Реал Солт-Лейк
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:2 Тигре
Индепендьенте Ривадавия 1:0 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП
Институто 3:194 ′ Индепендьенте