6 февраля 2024 года, вторник, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча
29'
Томислав Йорданов
38'
Томислав Йорданов
40'
Алексей Грицаенко
Стартовые составы
1врАнатолий Господинов
18зщДжалал Гюсейнов
20зщДеян Лозев
12зщОкези Принс Эбенезер
4зщМилен Стоев
пзБорислав Цонев
80пзЛачезар Котев
33пзИван Тилев
7пзАбубакар Тунгара
26нпЭль-Мами Тета
19нпТомислав Йорданов
22врЮрий Дюпин
51зщИлья Рожков
15зщ Игор Вуячич
27зщАлексей Грицаенко
4зщ Александр Мартынович
23пзРуслан Безруков
6пзУгочукву Иву
30пзВалентин Вада
7нпЛазар Ранджелович
24нпНикола Чумич
44нп Мирлинд Даку
Запасные игроки
врПетар Петров
6зщПламен Крачунов
32зщХристо Митев
8пзСтанислав Дюлгеров
27пзКемирджан Игнатов
77нпИлья Юруков
50врЕгор Шамов
зщВалентин Пальцев
21пзАлександр Зотов
19пзОлег Иванов
нпКасра Тахери
События матча
29'
Томислав Йорданов
38'
Томислав Йорданов
40'
Алексей Грицаенко
46'
Юрий Дюпин
46'
Угочукву Иву
46'
Егор Шамов
46'
Валентин Пальцев
46'
Александр Зотов
46'
Олег Иванов
61'
Никола Чумич
61'
Касра Тахери
72'
Илья Рожков
72'
Лазар Ранджелович

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 1:186 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:086 ′ Муром
Чайка 0:044 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:044 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:044 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:056 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 0:144 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 1:071 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 0:014 ′ Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:2 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:0 Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:186 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:051 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:044 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра