13 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 17:15 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 33
1:0
Лекко
Реджана
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
61'
Артур Ионицэ
Franco Lepore
Стартовые составы
1врRicardo Melgrati
17зщAlessandro Caporale
6зщAlessandro Bianconi
2зщVedran Celjak
32пзFranco Lepore
96пзGiorgio Galli
5пзДуччо Дель-Инноченти
27пзАртур Ионицэ
21пзДжованни Крочата
99нпNicolo Buso
90нпАндрия Новакович
12врGiacomo Satalino
3зщEdoardo Pieragnolo
15зщRiccardo Fiamozzi
27зщAlessandro Marcandalli
31зщМарио Сампиризи
4зщПаоло Родзио
72пзФилиппо Мелегони
42пзАлессандро Бьянко
8пзЛука Чигарини
90пзМаноло Портанова
11нп Седрик Гондо
Запасные игроки
26пзMarco Frigerio
44зщДавиде Гульельмотти
45нпРоберто Инглезе
7нп Габриэль Лунетта
22врUmberto Saracco
4зщ Зинедин Смайлович
68зщМарио Ерарди
13зщЭлио Капрадосси
83зщМатс Лемменс
81нпGiacomo Beretta
10нпEddie Salcedo
11Henri Salomaa
25зщПшемыслав Шиминьски
20нпАлехандро Санчес
18нпОрджи Оквонкво
16Tobias Reinhart
23нпСтефано Петтинари
17зщЛоренцо Либутти
19зщФилиппо Романья
29зщМарко Паяч
7нпMuhamed Varela Djamanca
28нпЖанис Антист
13Edoardo Motta
1Alex Sposito
События матча
13'
Alessandro Marcandalli
19'
Alessandro Marcandalli
19'
Пшемыслав Шиминьски
22'
Дуччо Дель-Инноченти
46'
Маноло Портанова
46'
Алехандро Санчес
56'
Giorgio Galli
56'
Marco Frigerio
59'
Лука Чигарини
61'
Артур Ионицэ
Franco Lepore
64'
Лука Чигарини
64'
Седрик Гондо
64'
Орджи Оквонкво
64'
Tobias Reinhart
70'
Алессандро Бьянко
75'
Riccardo Fiamozzi
75'
Стефано Петтинари
77'
Franco Lepore
77'
Давиде Гульельмотти
81'
Дуччо Дель-Инноченти
81'
Андрия Новакович
81'
Роберто Инглезе
81'
Габриэль Лунетта
89'
Пшемыслав Шиминьски
91'
Артур Ионицэ
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Парма 33 20 9 4 59-32 69
2 Комо 33 19 7 7 49-35 64
3 Кремонезе 33 17 8 8 43-28 59
4 Венеция 32 17 7 8 58-38 58
5 Катандзаро 33 16 7 10 53-42 55
6 Палермо 33 14 9 10 58-48 51
7 Сампдория 33 13 7 13 47-48 46
8 Брешия 32 11 12 9 38-33 45
9 Пиза 33 11 10 12 44-45 43
10 Читтаделла 33 11 10 12 37-40 43
11 Зюйдтироль 33 11 9 13 40-41 42
12 Реджана 33 8 16 9 34-38 40
13 Модена 33 8 15 10 37-44 39
14 Тернана 33 9 9 15 38-45 36
15 Козенца 33 8 12 13 35-38 36
16 Бари 33 7 14 12 32-42 35
17 Специя 33 7 14 12 31-46 35
18 Асколи 33 7 12 14 33-38 33
19 ФеральпиСало 33 8 7 18 38-54 31
20 Лекко 33 6 8 19 31-60 26

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 3:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Урал 2:1 Динамо М
Факел 16:45 Ростов
Крылья Советов 19:00 Рубин
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Сокол 0:2 Торпедо М
Арсенал 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Кубань 19:00 КАМАЗ
Родина 19:30 Ленинградец
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:121 ′ Фулхэм
Ливерпуль 0:121 ′ Кристал Пэлас
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Испания: Примера
Лас-Пальмас 0:163 ′ Севилья
Гранада 17:15 Алавес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 2:2 Фрозиноне
Сассуоло 2:021 ′ Милан
Удинезе 19:00 Рома
Интер М 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Дармштадт 98 16:30 Фрайбург
Байер 18:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Нант
Клермон 0:021 ′ Монпелье
Лион 21:45 Брест
Португалия: Примейра
Эштрела 17:30 Риу Аве
Арока 20:00 Боавишта
Портимоненсе 20:00 Каза Пия
Бенфика 22:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Хераклес 0:2 Херенвен
Фортуна 0:1пер. Фейеноорд
Утрехт 1:1пер. Гоу Эхед Иглс
Аякс 17:45 Твенте
НЕК Неймеген 21:00 ПЕК Зволле
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 2:3 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 0:021 ′ Антальяспор
Хатайспор 0:021 ′ Истанбулспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 19:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 1:063 ′ Диошдьёр
Залаэгерсег 17:30 Ференцварош
Мезёкёвешд 19:45 Академия Пушкаша
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 0:1 Шахтёр
Заря 1:0пер. Черноморец
Полесье 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 2:048 ′ Серветт
Лозанна Уши 17:30 Винтертур
Янг Бойз 17:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 1:1 Сморгонь
Шахтёр С 0:121 ′ Славия-Мозырь
Динамо-Брест 18:00 Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 0:021 ′ Яблонец
Фастав 1:021 ′ Пардубице
Баник Острава 0:021 ′ Карвина
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 1:0пер. Бранн
Одд 18:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 18:00 Хёугесунн
Русенборг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Мольде 18:00 Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 20:15 Будё-Глимт
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Гояниенсе 22:00 Фламенго
Витория 00:30 Палмейрас
Китай: Суперлига
Чанчунь Ятай 1:2 Чэнду Жунчэн
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 0:0 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Шанхай Порт 4:388 ′ Шаньдун Тайшань
Циндао Хайню 2:088 ′ Чжэцзян
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 3:288 ′ Циндао Вест Кост
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 0:163 ′ Ухань Фри Таунс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Осиек
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 1:3 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:3 Колорадо Рэпидз
Атланта Юнайтед 21:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Сент-Луис Сити 23:45 Остин
Аргентина: Примера
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:00 Платенсе
Сентраль Кордова 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 03:00 Банфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:163 ′ Гётеборг
Норрчёпинг 0:063 ′ ГАИС
Юргорден 17:30 Сириус
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 3:2 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 8:0 Перт Глори