18 февраля 2024 года, воскресенье, 16:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 19
0:0
Хартберг
ЛАСК
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
1врРафаэль Заллингер
5зщИбэйн Боуат
14зщПауль Компош
20зщManuel Pfeifer
32пзУсман Диаките
27пзДоминик Прокоп
28пзЮрген Хайль
45пзМамаду Сангаре
10нпДонис Афдияй
11нпМаксимилиан Энтруп
70нпRuben Providence
1врТобиас Лаваль
2зщ Джордж Белло
22зщ Филип Стойкович
16зщАндрес Андраде
5зщФилипп Цирайс
4зщМаксим Таловеров
30пзСаша Хорват
21пзИван Любич
14пзВалон Бериша
17нпМозес Усор
9нпМарин Любичич
Запасные игроки
12зщМихаэль Штайнвендер
25пзЮлиан Хальвахс
37Maximilian Fillafer
23пзТобиас Кайнц
3зщAngelo Brueckner
33нпДоминик Фризер
39Tobias Knoflach
19нпЛенни Пинтор
37Lucas Copado
28врЙорг Зибенхандль
33зщФеликс Луккенедер
29пзФлориан Флеккер
18пзБранко Йовичич
24нпЭлиас Хавель
События матча
20'
Пауль Компош
31'
Ruben Providence
61'
Мозес Усор
61'
Ленни Пинтор
68'
Усман Диаките
70'
Марин Любичич
71'
Максимилиан Энтруп
71'
Ruben Providence
71'
Михаэль Штайнвендер
71'
Юлиан Хальвахс
72'
Донис Афдияй
78'
Филипп Цирайс
82'
Максим Таловеров
82'
Lucas Copado
84'
Юлиан Хальвахс
87'
Доминик Прокоп
87'
Maximilian Fillafer
90+3'
Донис Афдияй
90+3'
Тобиас Кайнц

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:131 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 1:073 ′ Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:031 ′ Муром
Чайка 15:00 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 15:00 Велес
Ротор 15:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:01 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 15:00 Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 0:016 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:1пер. Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 0:0пер. Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:031 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 14:35 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра