5 декабря 2023 года, вторник, 21:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 16
1:2
Сваровски Тироль
Рапид В
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
50'
Маттиас Зайдль
Николас-Геррит Кюн
74'
Марко Грюлль
91'
Мартин Морман
Стартовые составы
40врАдам Стейскал
6зщЛукас Зульцбахер
44зщ Кофи Шульц
22зщОсаренрен Окунгбова
5зщФеликс Бахер
77пзЮлиус Эртльталер
10пзБрор Блуме
30пзМаттойс Тафернер
9нпНик Прелец
7нпЛука Кронбергер
8нпMahamadou Diarra
45врНиклас Хедль
23зщЙонас Ауэр
43зщЛеопольд Кверфельд
6зщНерайсо Касанвирьо
15зщ Теренс Конголо
8пзЛукас Гргич
27пзМарко Грюлль
34пзNikolas Sattlberger
18пзМаттиас Зайдль
10пзНиколас-Геррит Кюн
9нпГвидо Бургшталлер
Запасные игроки
98пзСанди Огринец
11пзАлександер Букса
26зщДоминик Штумбергер
20пзДжем Устундаг
19нпЮстин Форст
13вр Беньямин Озегович
3зщДавид Гугганиг
7нпОливер Штрунц
26зщМартин Морман
13пзТорстен Шик
5пзРоман Кершбаум
25врPaul Gartler
16нпТьерри Гэйл
24Dennis Kaygin
События матча
17'
Леопольд Кверфельд
25'
Маттиас Зайдль
29'
Лука Кронбергер
50'
Маттиас Зайдль
Николас-Геррит Кюн
62'
Юлиус Эртльталер
65'
Юлиус Эртльталер
65'
Лука Кронбергер
65'
Санди Огринец
65'
Александер Букса
73'
Николас-Геррит Кюн
73'
Оливер Штрунц
74'
Марко Грюлль
76'
Кофи Шульц
76'
Брор Блуме
76'
Доминик Штумбергер
76'
Джем Устундаг
88'
Теренс Конголо
89'
Санди Огринец
89'
Юстин Форст
90'
Нерайсо Касанвирьо
90'
Маттиас Зайдль
90'
Гвидо Бургшталлер
90'
Мартин Морман
90'
Торстен Шик
90'
Роман Кершбаум
91'
Мартин Морман
96'
Лукас Гргич

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия: Чемпионшип
Ковентри Сити 22:45 Престон Норт Энд
Лидс Юнайтед 23:00 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Болонья 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 22:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 23:00 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Арока 23:15 Фамаликан
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 22:00 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:45 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Самсунспор 20:00 Ризеспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Балтика (Россия) 3:0 Динамо (Россия)
Факел (Россия) 0:0 Сочи (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 22:00 Мезёкёвешд
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Аль-Таавун 3:1 Аль-Охдуд
Эр-Рияд 1:1 Аль-Раед
Аль-Фатех 20:00 Дамак
Украина: Премьер-лига
ЛНЗ Черкассы 0:3 Кривбасс
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 21:00 Люнгбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 0:08 ′ Осиек
Австралия: А-лига
Брисбен Роар 2:2 Вестерн Юнайтед