1 февраля 2023 года, среда, 17:30 Москва, стандартное время
Рубин (Россия)
Навбахор (Узбекистан)
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
4'
Дмитрий Кабутов
30'
Джоэль Фамейе
Виталий Лисакович 38'
Дмитрий Кабутов
Алан Дзагоев 61'
Марат Апшацев
62'
Умарали Рахмоналиев
78'
Лука Чермель
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
4'
Дмитрий Кабутов
30'
Джоэль Фамейе
Виталий Лисакович 38'
Дмитрий Кабутов
Алан Дзагоев 42'
Руслан Безруков
46'
Рустам Ашурматов
46'
Александр Мартынович
46'
Алексей Грицаенко
46'
Илья Самошников
46'
Дмитрий Кабутов
46'
Александр Зотов
46'
Алан Дзагоев
46'
Руслан Безруков
46'
Джоэль Фамейе
46'
Виталий Лисакович
46'
Дамир Багаутдинов
46'
Егор Тесленко
46'
Константин Нижегородов
46'
Ленар Фаттахов
46'
Игорь Горбунов
46'
Умарали Рахмоналиев
46'
Олег Иванов
46'
Марат Апшацев
46'
Александр Ломовицкий
46'
Александр Саплинов
59'
Джасурбек Яхшибоев
61'
Марат Апшацев
62'
Умарали Рахмоналиев
70'
Ленар Фаттахов
78'
Лука Чермель
83'
Дамир Багаутдинов
83'
Валерий Чуперка
|
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 79 ′ | Вестерн Юнайтед |