29 января 2023 года, воскресенье, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча
66'
Михаил Щетинин
Иван Игнатьев
74'
Вадим Раков
Марко Раконьяц
Стартовые составы
1врДенис Адамов
4зщМусса Сиссако
3зщВанья Дркушич
45зщИван Миладинович
13зщСергей Терехов
27зщКирилл Заика
15пзИбрагим Цаллагов
6пзАртур Юсупов
16нп Кристиан Нобоа
9нп Георгий Мелкадзе
22нп Жоаозиньо
53врДаниил Худяков
20зщИван Кузьмичёв
4зщСтанислав Магкеев
2зщДмитрий Живоглядов
71пз Наир Тикнизян
6пзДмитрий Баринов
69пзДаниил Куликов
5пз Константин Марадишвили
11пзАнтон Миранчук
19пзСергей Пиняев
25нпФрансуа Камано
Запасные игроки
35врСослан Джанаев
20зщИгорь Юрганов
26зщ Артём Мещанинов
34зщТимофей Маргасов
17зщАртём Макарчук
14пзДаниил Мартовой
28пз Амир Батырев
8пзКирилл Кравцов
18пзНикита Бурмистров
10нпВладислав Сарвели
68нпЗахар Фёдоров
23пзКирилл Ушатов
22врИлья Лантратов
24зщМаксим Ненахов
93пзАртём Карпукас
9нпИван Игнатьев
15нпМаксим Глушенков
18зщ Марк Мампасси
12зщМарио Митай
59зщЕгор Погостнов
43пзМихаил Щетинин
77нпМарко Раконьяц
27нпВадим Раков
События матча
46'
Денис Адамов
46'
Мусса Сиссако
46'
Ванья Дркушич
46'
Иван Миладинович
46'
Сергей Терехов
46'
Кирилл Заика
46'
Ибрагим Цаллагов
46'
Артур Юсупов
46'
Кристиан Нобоа
46'
Георгий Мелкадзе
46'
Жоаозиньо
46'
Сослан Джанаев
46'
Игорь Юрганов
46'
Артём Мещанинов
46'
Тимофей Маргасов
46'
Артём Макарчук
46'
Даниил Мартовой
46'
Амир Батырев
46'
Кирилл Кравцов
46'
Никита Бурмистров
46'
Владислав Сарвели
46'
Захар Фёдоров
46'
Даниил Худяков
46'
Дмитрий Живоглядов
46'
Дмитрий Баринов
46'
Антон Миранчук
46'
Сергей Пиняев
46'
Илья Лантратов
46'
Максим Ненахов
46'
Артём Карпукас
46'
Иван Игнатьев
46'
Максим Глушенков
63'
Иван Кузьмичёв
63'
Станислав Магкеев
63'
Наир Тикнизян
63'
Даниил Куликов
63'
Константин Марадишвили
63'
Франсуа Камано
63'
Марк Мампасси
63'
Марио Митай
63'
Егор Погостнов
63'
Михаил Щетинин
63'
Марко Раконьяц
63'
Вадим Раков
66'
Михаил Щетинин
Иван Игнатьев
72'
Амир Батырев
72'
Кирилл Ушатов
74'
Вадим Раков
Марко Раконьяц

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ноттингем Форест 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 19:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 16:00 Реал Мадрид
Жирона 18:15 Валенсия
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Вальядолид
Барселона 23:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Специя 0:021 ′ Наполи
Торино 17:00 Удинезе
Фиорентина 20:00 Болонья
Интер М 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 17:30 Вердер
Вольфсбург 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Клермон 15:00 Монако
Аяччо 17:00 Нант
Осер 17:00 Реймс
Лорьян 17:00 Анже
Страсбург 17:00 Монпелье
Брест 19:05 Ланс
Марсель 22:45 Ницца
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 18:30 Маритиму
Брага 18:30 Фамаликан
Порту 21:00 Визела
Жил Висенте 23:30 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Камбюр 0:136 ′ Аякс
Фейеноорд 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Гоу Эхед Иглс 16:30 НЕК Неймеген
Гронинген 18:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 15:30 Брюгге
Мехелен 18:00 Шарлеруа
Гент 20:30 Генк
Юнион 21:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 0:063 ′ Аланьяспор
Хатайспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Галатасарай 19:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Химки (Россия) 3:1 Волга Ул (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) 2:0 Уфа (Россия)
Ахмат (Россия) 2:2 Чайка (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 16:30 Урарту (Армения)
Ахмат (Россия) 17:30 Химки (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) 00:00 Краснодар (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Залаэгерсег 17:00 Мезёкёвешд
Ференцварош 19:30 Уйпешт
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 16:15 Цюрих
Люцерн 18:30 Янг Бойз
Винтертур 18:30 Лугано
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 18:00 Ламия
Атромитос 18:30 АЕК Афины
Панетоликос 21:00 Астерас
ПАОК 21:30 Олимпиакос
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 23:00 Платенсе
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Сентраль Кордова
Атлетико Тукуман 03:30 Тальерес
Годой-Крус 03:30 Колон
Унион 03:30 Институто
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 15:00 Селтик