18 января 2023 года, среда, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
События матча
6'
Даниил Фомин
Фёдор Смолов
17'
Фёдор Смолов
Сергей Паршивлюк
20'
Даниил Лесовой
Даниил Фомин
36'
Даниил Лесовой
45'
Фёдор Смолов
Даниил Фомин
67'
Константин Тюкавин
Арсен Захарян
71'
Константин Тюкавин
Ярослав Гладышев
85'
Константин Тюкавин
Арсен Захарян
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
6'
Даниил Фомин
Фёдор Смолов
17'
Фёдор Смолов
Сергей Паршивлюк
20'
Даниил Лесовой
Даниил Фомин
36'
Даниил Лесовой
45'
Фёдор Смолов
Даниил Фомин
46'
Антон Шунин
46'
Сергей Паршивлюк
46'
Александр Кутицкий
46'
Диего Лаксальт
46'
Саба Сазонов
46'
Николас Маричал Перез
46'
Даниил Фомин
46'
Даниил Лесовой
46'
Денис Макаров
46'
Лука Гагнидзе
46'
Фёдор Смолов
46'
Игорь Лещук
46'
Роберто Фернандес
46'
Милан Майсторович
46'
Элазар Даса
46'
Дмитрий Скопинцев
46'
Максим Александров
46'
Иван Зазвонкин
46'
Арсен Захарян
46'
Муми Нгамалё
46'
Ярослав Гладышев
46'
Константин Тюкавин
67'
Константин Тюкавин
Арсен Захарян
71'
Константин Тюкавин
Ярослав Гладышев
85'
Константин Тюкавин
Арсен Захарян

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:1 Ливерпуль
Сток Сити 3:1 Стивенидж
Рексем 3:3 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вальядолид 1:0 Валенсия
Осасуна 0:1 Атлетико М
Сельта 1:0 Атлетик Б
Реал Мадрид 0:0 Реал Сосьедад
Италия: Серия А
Милан 2:5 Сассуоло
Ювентус 0:2 Монца
Лацио 1:1 Фиорентина
Наполи 2:1 Рома
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 0:0 Кёльн
Байер 0:2 Боруссия Д
Франция: Лига 1
Ницца 1:0 Лилль
Осер 0:2 Монпелье
Клермон 0:0 Нант
Страсбург 1:2 Тулуза
Брест 4:0 Анже
Аяччо 0:2 Лион
ПСЖ 1:1 Реймс
Португалия: Примейра
Визела 3:1 Риу Аве
Каза Пия 2:1 Санта-Клара
Боавишта 4:2 Портимоненсе
Фамаликан 1:0 Эшторил
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 1:1 Фейеноорд
Эксельсиор 1:4 Аякс
Волендам 3:2 Гронинген
Камбюр 1:2 Фортуна
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 0:0 Антверпен
Серкль Брюгге 3:2 Гент
Зюлте-Варегем 1:2 Брюгге
Генк 4:0 Серен
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 2:4 Кайсериспор
Фенербахче 5:1 Касымпаша
Истанбул Башакшехир 2:0 Коньяспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Динамо М (Россия) 3:2 Борац Б-Л (Босния и Герцеговина)
Сочи (Россия) 0:2 Локомотив М (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Мезёкёвешд 1:0 Академия Пушкаша
Уйпешт 2:1 Гонвед
Кечкемет 2:1 Фехервар
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 5:1 Винтертур
Серветт 2:2 Сьон
Цюрих 1:0 Санкт-Галлен
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 2:1 ОФИ
АЕК Афины 3:0 Арис
Аргентина: Примера
Платенсе 2:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 0:0 Хартс
Данди Юнайтед 0:2 Селтик