18 января 2023 года, среда, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Спортивный центр Беллис», вместимость: 2500 зрителей.
События матча
21'
Александр Саплинов
25'
Солтмурад Бакаев
46'
Карим Гираев
48'
Александр Мартынович
65'
Максим Палиенко
87'
Алексей Грицаенко
Стартовые составы
1врСергей Волков
3зщДаниил Сагуткин
58зщИлья Зуев
31зщМаксим Матвеев
77пзКонстантин Савичев
97пзДанил Полубояринов
8пзЕвгений Песегов
27пзИван Чудин
20пзВладимир Марухин
9пзВладимир Азаров
14нпАбу-Саид Эльдарушев
22врЮрий Дюпин
51зщИлья Рожков
2зщЕгор Тесленко
38зщРустам Ашурматов
56пзЛенар Фаттахов
8пзАртём Попов
18пзМарат Апшацев
11пзИгорь Горбунов
23пзРуслан Безруков
55пзАлександр Саплинов
7пзСолтмурад Бакаев
Запасные игроки
10пзМаксим Палиенко
7нпКарим Гираев
35врВиталий Сычёв
50врДмитрий Нагаев
5зщ Джамалдин Ходжаниязов
4зщИван Рогач
69зщПавел Шакуро
18пзАнтон Килин
88пзДмитрий Сасин
6пзСергей Макаров
78пзАлексей Гусев
11нпКонстантин Базелюк
19нпРуслан Апеков
27зщАлексей Грицаенко
4зщАлександр Мартынович
97зщКонстантин Нижегородов
70пзДмитрий Кабутов
9пзАлександр Ломовицкий
33пзУмарали Рахмоналиев
6пзАлан Дзагоев
21пзАлександр Зотов
72нпКамиль Муллин
44нпВиталий Лисакович
47нпКирилл Косарев
86врНикита Корец
События матча
21'
Александр Саплинов
25'
Солтмурад Бакаев
46'
Максим Палиенко
46'
Карим Гираев
46'
Илья Рожков
46'
Егор Тесленко
46'
Рустам Ашурматов
46'
Ленар Фаттахов
46'
Артём Попов
46'
Марат Апшацев
46'
Игорь Горбунов
46'
Руслан Безруков
46'
Александр Саплинов
46'
Солтмурад Бакаев
46'
Алексей Грицаенко
46'
Александр Мартынович
46'
Константин Нижегородов
46'
Дмитрий Кабутов
46'
Александр Ломовицкий
46'
Умарали Рахмоналиев
46'
Алан Дзагоев
46'
Александр Зотов
46'
Камиль Муллин
46'
Виталий Лисакович
46'
Кирилл Косарев
46'
Карим Гираев
48'
Александр Мартынович
65'
Максим Палиенко
87'
Алексей Грицаенко

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ноттингем Форест 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 19:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 16:00 Реал Мадрид
Жирона 18:15 Валенсия
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Вальядолид
Барселона 23:00 Севилья
Италия: Серия А
Специя 14:30 Наполи
Торино 17:00 Удинезе
Фиорентина 20:00 Болонья
Интер М 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 17:30 Вердер
Вольфсбург 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Клермон 15:00 Монако
Аяччо 17:00 Нант
Осер 17:00 Реймс
Лорьян 17:00 Анже
Страсбург 17:00 Монпелье
Брест 19:05 Ланс
Марсель 22:45 Ницца
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 18:30 Маритиму
Брага 18:30 Фамаликан
Порту 21:00 Визела
Жил Висенте 23:30 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Камбюр 14:15 Аякс
Фейеноорд 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Гоу Эхед Иглс 16:30 НЕК Неймеген
Гронинген 18:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 15:30 Брюгге
Мехелен 18:00 Шарлеруа
Гент 20:30 Генк
Юнион 21:15 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 0:025 ′ Аланьяспор
Хатайспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Галатасарай 19:00 Трабзонспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Химки (Россия) 3:1 Волга Ул (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) 2:0 Уфа (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 16:30 Урарту (Армения)
Ахмат (Россия) 17:30 Химки (Россия)
Спартак М (Россия) 00:00 Краснодар (Россия)
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Залаэгерсег 17:00 Мезёкёвешд
Ференцварош 19:30 Уйпешт
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 16:15 Цюрих
Люцерн 18:30 Янг Бойз
Винтертур 18:30 Лугано
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 18:00 Ламия
Атромитос 18:30 АЕК Афины
Панетоликос 21:00 Астерас
ПАОК 21:30 Олимпиакос
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 23:00 Платенсе
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 15:00 Селтик