3 июня 2023 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Коньяспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
40'
Марлос Морено
49'
Мбайе Дьян
Софьян Фегули |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
7'
Андреас Бухалакис
7'
Бруну Паш
40'
Марлос Морено
43'
Алехандро Посуэло
45'
Бруну Родригеш
46'
Lawrence Nicholas
46'
Отабек Шукуров
49'
Мбайе Дьян
Софьян Фегули 49'
Francisco Calvo
63'
Марлос Морено
63'
Махир Эмрели
67'
Керим Фрай
67'
Эбрима Колли
74'
Сонер Дикмен
74'
Алехандро Посуэло
74'
Роберт Мурич
74'
Огульджан Ульгюн
78'
Огульджан Ульгюн
83'
Софьян Фегули
83'
Аднан Угур
90'
Мбайе Дьян
90'
Колин Казим-Ричардс
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Галатасарай | 35 | 27 | 4 | 4 |
|
85 |
2 | Фенербахче | 35 | 24 | 5 | 6 |
|
77 |
3 | Бешикташ | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 |
|
72 |
4 | Адана Демирспор | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 |
|
63 |
5 | Истанбул Башакшехир | 35 | 17 | 8 | 10 |
|
59 |
6 | Трабзонспор | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 |
|
54 |
7 | Фатих Карагюмрюк | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
|
45 |
8 | Коньяспор | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 |
|
45 |
9 | Кайсериспор | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
|
44 |
10 | Антальяспор | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 |
|
41 |
11 | Касымпаша | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 |
|
40 |
12 | Анкарагюджю | 35 | 11 | 6 | 18 |
|
39 |
13 | Истанбулспор | 35 | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
38 |
14 | Сивасспор | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 |
|
38 |
15 | Аланьяспор | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 |
|
35 |
16 | Гиресунспор | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 |
|
34 |
17 | Умраниеспор | 35 | 6 | 9 | 20 |
|
27 |
18 | Газиантеп | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
|
25 |
19 | Хатайспор | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
|
23 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 11:45 | Вестерн Юнайтед |