2-й раунд тур 1
14.12 17:00 Венеция – : – Тернана
14.12 20:00 Удинезе – : – Кротоне
14.12 23:00 Дженоа – : – Салернитана
15.12 17:00 Верона – : – Эмполи
15.12 20:00 Кальяри – : – Читтаделла
15.12 23:00 Фиорентина – : – Беневенто
16.12 20:00 Специя – : – Лечче
16.12 23:00 Сампдория – : – Торино
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Диего Перальта (Тернана) - 2
  2. Душан Влахович (Фиорентина) - 2
  3. Массимо Кода (Лечче) - 2
  4. Мирко Карретта (Перуджа) - 2
  5. Мутир Чаджиа (Комо) - 2
  6. Роберто Перейра (Удинезе) - 2
  7. Сесар Фаллетти (Тернана) - 2
  8. Симоне Корацца (Алессандрия) - 2
  9. Федерико Бонаццоли (Салернитана) - 2
  10. Riccardo Chiarello (Алессандрия) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Джузеппе Борелло (Кротоне) - 2
  2. Daniele Iacoponi (Парма) - 1
  3. Адама Сумаоро (Болонья) - 1
  4. Алессандро ди Пардо (Виченца) - 1
  5. Альфредо Доннарумма (Тернана) - 1
  6. Андреа Карбони (Кальяри) - 1
  7. Антонио Кандрева (Сампдория) - 1
  8. Аньелло Сальцано (Тернана) - 1
  9. Вайди Кечрида (Салернитана) - 1
  10. Давиде Адорни (Читтаделла) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Роберто Перейра (Удинезе) - 3
  2. Альфредо Доннарумма (Тернана) - 2
  3. Джузеппе Борелло (Кротоне) - 2
  4. Диего Перальта (Тернана) - 2
  5. Душан Влахович (Фиорентина) - 2
  6. Маноло Габбьядини (Сампдория) - 2
  7. Массимо Кода (Лечче) - 2
  8. Мирко Карретта (Перуджа) - 2
  9. Мутир Чаджиа (Комо) - 2
  10. Никола Даль Монте (Виченца) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 0:1 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 1:1 Уфа
Ленинградец 0:2 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 0:3 Ахмат
Знамя 0:10 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 1:6 Арсенал
Саранск 1:1 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 0:6 Динамо М
Чайка 1:0 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:0 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 0:2 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 2:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 3:0 Уимблдон
Челси 1:1 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 0:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 1:0 Алавес
Севилья 3:1 Валенсия
Вильярреал 4:1 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 6:1 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 2:3 Ювентус
Салернитана 2:2 Верона
Милан 2:0 Венеция
Кальяри 0:2 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 3:3 Бордо
Нант 3:1 Брест
Лилль 2:1 Реймс
Ренн 6:0 Клермон
Монако 3:1 Сент-Этьен
Лион 3:1 Труа
Ланс 0:1 Страсбург
Лорьян 1:0 Ницца
Анже 0:0 Марсель
Метц 1:2 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 1:2 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 0:3 Утрехт
Гронинген 0:1 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 1:1 Спарта
Фейеноорд 3:1 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 4:2 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 1:6 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 0:2 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 2:0 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 0:2 ХИФК
Хонка 0:1 КуПС
Интер Т 4:0 Оулу
Ильвес 2:0 Мариехамн
Хака 4:0 СИК
КТП 1:2 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 2:0 Эстерсунд
Сириус 2:4 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 0:1 Мальмё
Юргорден 3:2 Дегерфорс