Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Альбион Рахмани (Балкани) - 6
  2. Буду Зивзивадзе (Фехервар) - 6
  3. Андре Грэй (Арис) - 5
  4. Йоэль Асоро (Юргорден) - 5
  5. Никола Крстович (ДАК 1904) - 5
  6. Вангелис Павлидис (АЗ Алкмар) - 4
  7. Дани де Вит (АЗ Алкмар) - 4
  8. Даниэль Алексич (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 4
  9. Жан-Пьер Нсаме (Янг Бойз) - 4
  10. Жефферсон Асис (Гзира Юнайтед) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Вангелис Павлидис (АЗ Алкмар) - 5
  2. Седрик Иттен (Янг Бойз) - 4
  3. Милош Керкез (АЗ Алкмар) - 3
  4. Андрей Кордя (Стяуа) - 2
  5. Максвелл Корне (Вест Хэм Юнайтед) - 2
  6. Мунир Шуиар (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 2
  7. Нгонда Музинга (Жил Висенте) - 2
  8. Торстен Рёхер (Вольфсберг) - 2
  9. Харис Радетинац (Юргорден) - 2
  10. Хокон Эвьен (АЗ Алкмар) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Вангелис Павлидис (АЗ Алкмар) - 9
  2. Буду Зивзивадзе (Фехервар) - 7
  3. Альбион Рахмани (Балкани) - 6
  4. Андре Грэй (Арис) - 5
  5. Дани де Вит (АЗ Алкмар) - 5
  6. Жан-Пьер Нсаме (Янг Бойз) - 5
  7. Йоэль Асоро (Юргорден) - 5
  8. Никола Крстович (ДАК 1904) - 5
  9. Ротем Хатуэль (Хапоэль Б-Ш) - 5
  10. Андрей Кордя (Стяуа) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига наций УЕФА: Лига А-D
Молдавия 16:00 Лихтенштейн
Андорра 16:00 Латвия
Азербайджан 19:00 Казахстан
Словакия 19:00 Беларусь
Австрия 21:45 Хорватия
Дания 21:45 Франция
Уэльс 21:45 Польша
Нидерланды 21:45 Бельгия
Люксембург 21:45 Литва
Фарерские острова 21:45 Турция
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 10:00 Кубань
Велес 14:00 КАМАЗ
Краснодар-2 15:00 Нефтехимик
Шинник 16:00 Рубин
Акрон 16:00 Уфа
Волгарь 17:00 Алания
Арсенал 17:00 Волга Ул
Балтика 17:00 Енисей
Динамо Мх 18:00 Родина
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 13:00 Львов
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:00 Аваи
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Порт 12:30 Гуанчжоу Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:30 Чэнду Жунчэн
Гуанчжоу Сити 14:30 Хэбей
Чэнду Жунчэн 15:00 Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Аргентина: Примера
Росарио Сентраль 21:30 Платенсе
Химнасия и Эсгрима 21:30 Тигре
Расинг А 00:00 Унион
Атлетико Тукуман 02:30 Эстудиантес
Велес Сарсфилд 02:30 Барракас Сентраль