команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мельбурн Сити 16 10 1 5 38-18 31
2 Сентрал Кост Маринерс 17 9 3 5 27-20 30
3 Аделаида Юнайтед 17 9 3 5 31-27 30
4 Сидней 17 7 6 4 23-16 27
5 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 17 6 7 4 27-25 25
6 Макартур 17 7 3 7 22-26 24
7 Вестерн Юнайтед 15 7 2 6 24-22 23
8 Брисбен Роар 15 6 5 4 21-17 23
9 Веллингтон Финикс 17 6 3 8 29-27 21
10 Перт Глори 16 5 3 8 26-32 18
11 Ньюкасл Джетс 18 3 4 11 16-27 13
12 Мельбурн Виктори 16 3 2 11 15-42 11

Последние матчи
10.04 12:10 Аделаида Юнайтед 1 : 1 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс
Томи Юрич (1:0), Саймон Кокс (1:1)
11.04 12:05 Веллингтон Финикс 3 : 2 Вестерн Юнайтед
Бесарт Бериша (0:1), Улисес Давила (1:1), Джаушуа Сотирио (2:1), Икер Гуаррочена (2:2), Бен Уэйн (3:2)
13.04 12:05 Ньюкасл Джетс 1 : 1 Перт Глори
Джоэль Чианесе (0:1), Рой О'Донован (1:1)
14.04 12:35 Аделаида Юнайтед 3 : 1 Макартур
Томи Юрич (1:0), Мэтт Дербишир (1:1), Крейг Гудвин (2:1), Бен Халлоран (3:1)
16.04 12:05 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 1 : 2 Брисбен Роар
Джош Бринделл-Саут (0:1), Брюс Камо (1:1), Рику Дандзаки (1:2)
17.04 10:05 Вестерн Юнайтед 1 : 0 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Коннор Пэйн (1:0)
17.04 12:10 Мельбурн Сити 7 : 0 Мельбурн Виктори
Эндрю Наббаут (1:0), Джейми Макларен (2:0), Джейми Макларен (3:0), Джейми Макларен (4:0), Джейми Макларен (5:0), Джейми Макларен (6:0), Адриан Луна (7:0)
18.04 09:05 Сидней 2 : 2 Аделаида Юнайтед
Бобо (1:0), Бобо (2:0), Джордан Элси (2:1), Томи Юрич (2:2)
18.04 11:10 Макартур 2 : 2 Ньюкасл Джетс
Рой О'Донован (0:1), Чарльз М'Момбва (1:1), Лоик Пуйо (2:1), Стивен Угаркович (2:2)
18.04 13:15 Перт Глори 1 : 3 Веллингтон Финикс
Бен Уэйн (0:1), Джоэль Чианесе (1:1), Луис Фентон (1:2), Джаушуа Сотирио (1:3)
Ближайшие матчи
23.04 12:05 Мельбурн Виктори – : – Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс
24.04 10:05 Сентрал Кост Маринерс – : – Сидней
25.04 07:00 Брисбен Роар – : – Мельбурн Сити
25.04 07:05 Брисбен Роар – : – Перт Глори
25.04 09:10 Веллингтон Финикс – : – Аделаида Юнайтед
27.04 12:35 Сидней – : – Мельбурн Виктори
28.04 12:05 Сентрал Кост Маринерс – : – Брисбен Роар
30.04 12:00 Аделаида Юнайтед – : – Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс
30.04 12:35 Аделаида Юнайтед – : – Вестерн Юнайтед
30.04 14:40 Перт Глори – : – Макартур

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джейми Макларен (Мельбурн Сити) - 19
  2. Мэтт Дербишир (Макартур) - 11
  3. Бруно Форнароли (Перт Глори) - 8
  4. Алоу Куол (Сентрал Кост Маринерс) - 7
  5. Бесарт Бериша (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 7
  6. Дилан Ванзел-Холлс (Брисбен Роар) - 7
  7. Мэтт Симон (Сентрал Кост Маринерс) - 7
  8. Томи Юрич (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 7
  9. Улисес Давила (Веллингтон Финикс) - 7
  10. Бобо (Сидней) - 6
Ассистенты
  1. Алессандро Диаманти (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 7
  2. Нил Килкенни (Перт Глори) - 7
  3. Джейми Макларен (Мельбурн Сити) - 5
  4. Кори Браун (Брисбен Роар) - 5
  5. Крейг Гудвин (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 5
  6. Крэйг Нун (Мельбурн Сити) - 5
  7. Энди Кио (Перт Глори) - 5
  8. Бен Халлоран (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 4
  9. Даниэль Боуман (Сентрал Кост Маринерс) - 4
  10. Джеймс Троизи (Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Джейми Макларен (Мельбурн Сити) - 24
  2. Мэтт Дербишир (Макартур) - 14
  3. Улисес Давила (Веллингтон Финикс) - 11
  4. Бесарт Бериша (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 10
  5. Бруно Форнароли (Перт Глори) - 10
  6. Крейг Гудвин (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 10
  7. Крэйг Нун (Мельбурн Сити) - 10
  8. Алоу Куол (Сентрал Кост Маринерс) - 9
  9. Дилан Ванзел-Холлс (Брисбен Роар) - 9
  10. Мэтт Симон (Сентрал Кост Маринерс) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Ахмат 16:00 Крылья Советов
Локомотив М 19:00 ЦСКА
Англия: Премьер-лига
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 20:00 Саутгемптон
Астон Вилла 22:15 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 20:00 Валенсия
Леванте 20:00 Севилья
Бетис 21:00 Атлетик Б
Эльче 22:00 Вальядолид
Алавес 22:00 Вильярреал
Кадис 23:00 Реал Мадрид
Испания: Сегунда
Мирандес 20:00 Тенерифе
Италия: Серия А
Милан 19:30 Сассуоло
Дженоа 21:45 Беневенто
Болонья 21:45 Торино
Кротоне 21:45 Сампдория
Ювентус 21:45 Парма
Специя 21:45 Интер М
Удинезе 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Герта 19:30 Фрайбург
Штутгарт 21:30 Вольфсбург
Вердер 21:30 Майнц
Хоффенхайм 21:30 Боруссия М
Боруссия Д 21:30 Унион
Франция: Кубок
ПСЖ 19:45 Анже
Лион 22:10 Монако
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 17:30 Морейренсе
Маритиму 19:00 Риу Аве
Брага 21:00 Боавишта
Спортинг 23:15 Белененсеш
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 16:00 Денизлиспор
Эрзурумспор 16:00 Йени Малатьяспор
Галатасарай 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Штурм 19:30 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 21:30 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 14:00 Минай
Украина: Кубок
Агробизнес В 16:00 Динамо К
Александрия 18:30 Заря
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 19:15 Лозанна
Лугано 21:30 Санкт-Галлен
Вадуц 21:30 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пршибрам 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Теплице 16:00 Виктория Пльзень
Словацко 16:00 Зброёвка
Опава 16:00 Слован Л
Пардубице 18:00 Спарта П
Славия П 20:30 Фастав
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 17:15 Астерас
Арис 19:30 ПАОК
АЕК Афины 21:30 Панатинаикос
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 19:00 Сённерйюск
Ольборг 19:00 Оденсе
Норшелланн 21:00 Брондбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 17:00 Вараждин
Истра 1961 19:05 Риека
Осиек 21:30 Динамо З
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 21:00 Рейнджерс
Абердин 21:45 Селтик
Килмарнок 21:45 Данди Юнайтед