команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мельбурн Сити 28 17 4 7 62-33 55
2 Сидней 28 14 8 6 42-27 50
3 Сентрал Кост Маринерс 27 12 6 9 35-33 42
4 Аделаида Юнайтед 28 12 6 10 42-44 42
5 Брисбен Роар 27 11 7 9 37-30 40
6 Макартур 27 11 6 10 34-38 39
7 Веллингтон Финикс 26 10 8 8 44-34 38
8 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 25 9 8 8 45-42 35
9 Перт Глори 26 9 7 10 44-44 34
10 Вестерн Юнайтед 26 8 4 14 30-47 28
11 Ньюкасл Джетс 26 5 6 15 24-38 21
12 Мельбурн Виктори 26 5 4 17 31-60 19

Последние матчи
05.06 08:05 Брисбен Роар 0 : 2 Сидней
Коста Барбарусес (0:1), Гарри Ван Дер Сааг (0:2)
05.06 10:05 Сентрал Кост Маринерс 2 : 0 Вестерн Юнайтед
Джек Клисби (1:0), Маркос Уренья (2:0)
05.06 12:10 Ньюкасл Джетс 1 : 1 Перт Глори
Бруно Форнароли (0:1), Джонатан Аспропотамитис (1:1)
06.06 09:05 Мельбурн Виктори 1 : 1 Мельбурн Сити
Николас Анселл (0:1), Lleyton Brooks (1:1)
10.06 12:05 Мельбурн Сити 1 : 2 Ньюкасл Джетс
Стефан Колаковски (1:0), Archie Goodwin (1:1), Апостолос Стамателопулос (1:2)
12.06 12:05 Сентрал Кост Маринерс 0 : 2 Макартур
Стефан Нигро (0:1), Майкл Рас (0:2)
13.06 08:05 Брисбен Роар 1 : 2 Аделаида Юнайтед
Томи Юрич (0:1), Томи Юрич (0:2), Алекс Парсонс (1:2)
19.06 12:05 Сидней 2 : 1 Аделаида Юнайтед
Адам Ле Фондре (1:0), Бобо (2:0), Хуанде (2:1)
20.06 09:05 Мельбурн Сити 2 : 0 Макартур
Стефан Колаковски (1:0), Марко Тилио (2:0)
27.06 10:05 Мельбурн Сити 3 : 1 Сидней
Коста Барбарусес (0:1), Натаниэль Аткинсон (1:1), Скотт Джемисон (2:1), Скотт Галлоуэй (3:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джейми Макларен (Мельбурн Сити) - 25
  2. Мэтт Дербишир (Макартур) - 14
  3. Бруно Форнароли (Перт Глори) - 13
  4. Бобо (Сидней) - 12
  5. Томер Хемед (Веллингтон Финикс) - 11
  6. Мэтт Симон (Сентрал Кост Маринерс) - 10
  7. Брюс Камо (Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс) - 9
  8. Коста Барбарусес (Сидней) - 9
  9. Рику Дандзаки (Брисбен Роар) - 9
  10. Томи Юрич (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Алессандро Диаманти (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 9
  2. Кори Браун (Брисбен Роар) - 8
  3. Крэйг Нун (Мельбурн Сити) - 8
  4. Джеймс Троизи (Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс) - 7
  5. Нил Килкенни (Перт Глори) - 7
  6. Улисес Давила (Веллингтон Финикс) - 7
  7. Александер Баумйоханн (Сидней) - 6
  8. Энди Кио (Перт Глори) - 6
  9. Бен Халлоран (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 5
  10. Бруно Форнароли (Перт Глори) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Джейми Макларен (Мельбурн Сити) - 30
  2. Мэтт Дербишир (Макартур) - 19
  3. Бруно Форнароли (Перт Глори) - 18
  4. Крэйг Нун (Мельбурн Сити) - 14
  5. Томер Хемед (Веллингтон Финикс) - 14
  6. Улисес Давила (Веллингтон Финикс) - 14
  7. Крейг Гудвин (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 13
  8. Мэтт Симон (Сентрал Кост Маринерс) - 13
  9. Бобо (Сидней) - 12
  10. Коста Барбарусес (Сидней) - 12
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 0:07 ′ Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 0:022 ′ Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед