команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Сидней 28 18 5 5 52-25 59
2 Мельбурн Сити 28 15 5 8 51-38 50
3 Вестерн Юнайтед 28 13 3 12 47-39 42
4 Веллингтон Финикс 27 12 5 10 38-34 41
5 Перт Глори 28 11 7 10 44-38 40
6 Брисбен Роар 27 11 7 9 29-29 40
7 Аделаида Юнайтед 26 11 3 12 44-49 36
8 Ньюкасл Джетс 26 9 7 10 32-40 34
9 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 26 9 6 11 35-40 33
10 Мельбурн Виктори 26 6 5 15 33-44 23
11 Сентрал Кост Маринерс 26 5 3 18 26-55 18

Последние матчи
12.08 10:35 Перт Глори 0 : 2 Вестерн Юнайтед
Бесарт Бериша (0:1), Бесарт Бериша (0:2)
12.08 13:10 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс 2 : 1 Мельбурн Виктори
Пирмин Швеглер (1:0), Джордан О'Доэрти (2:0), Эндрю Наббаут (2:1)
13.08 12:30 Ньюкасл Джетс 3 : 0 Веллингтон Финикс
Николас Фитцджеральд (1:0), Берни Ибини-Исей (2:0), Джейсон Хоффман (3:0)
15.08 10:00 Сидней 1 : 2 Вестерн Юнайтед
Бесарт Бериша (0:1), Адам Ле Фондре (1:1), Стивен Луштица (1:2)
19.08 12:30 Вестерн Юнайтед 1 : 3 Мельбурн Сити
Муди Наджар (0:1), Джейми Макларен (0:2), Бесарт Бериша (1:2), Джейми Макларен (1:3)
22.08 10:00 Веллингтон Финикс 0 : 1 Перт Глори
Джоэль Чианесе (0:1)
23.08 11:00 Брисбен Роар 0 : 1 Вестерн Юнайтед
Алессандро Диаманти (0:1)
26.08 10:00 Мельбурн Сити 2 : 0 Вестерн Юнайтед
Джейми Макларен (1:0), Томоки Имаи (2:0)
26.08 13:10 Сидней 2 : 0 Перт Глори
Милош Нинкович (1:0), Адам Ле Фондре (2:0)
30.08 11:30 Сидней 1 : 0 Мельбурн Сити
Райан Грант (1:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джейми Макларен (Мельбурн Сити) - 23
  2. Адам Ле Фондре (Сидней) - 21
  3. Бесарт Бериша (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 20
  4. Митчелл Дюк (Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс) - 14
  5. Бруно Форнароли (Перт Глори) - 13
  6. Улисес Давила (Веллингтон Финикс) - 12
  7. Ола Тойвонен (Мельбурн Виктори) - 10
  8. Райли Макгри (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 10
  9. Рой О'Донован (Ньюкасл Джетс) - 10
  10. Бен Халлоран (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Димитри Петратос (Ньюкасл Джетс) - 9
  2. Джош Рисдон (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 8
  3. Алессандро Диаманти (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 7
  4. Диего Кастро (Перт Глори) - 7
  5. Крэйг Нун (Мельбурн Сити) - 7
  6. Александер Баумйоханн (Сидней) - 6
  7. Брэдден Инман (Брисбен Роар) - 6
  8. Джеймс О'Ши (Брисбен Роар) - 6
  9. Коннор Пэйн (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 6
  10. Костас Барбарусес (Сидней) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Джейми Макларен (Мельбурн Сити) - 27
  2. Адам Ле Фондре (Сидней) - 22
  3. Бесарт Бериша (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 20
  4. Улисес Давила (Веллингтон Финикс) - 17
  5. Митчелл Дюк (Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс) - 16
  6. Алессандро Диаманти (Вестерн Юнайтед) - 15
  7. Бруно Форнароли (Перт Глори) - 15
  8. Райли Макгри (Аделаида Юнайтед) - 15
  9. Димитри Петратос (Ньюкасл Джетс) - 14
  10. Костас Барбарусес (Сидней) - 14
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 13:30 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед