команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Филадельфия Юнион 23 14 4 5 45-23 46
2 Портленд Тимберс 22 13 6 3 47-27 45
3 Коламбус Крю 24 13 5 6 41-22 44
4 Орландо Сити 24 11 8 5 38-26 41
5 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22 10 7 5 29-20 37
6 Нью-Йорк Сити 21 11 3 7 37-26 36
7 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 21 11 3 7 33-28 36
8 Торонто 21 10 5 6 29-29 35
9 Миннесота Юнайтед 23 9 8 6 41-28 35
10 Сиэтл Саундерс 21 9 6 6 32-28 33
11 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 20 9 4 7 36-41 31
12 Лос-Анджелес 19 8 6 5 43-30 30
13 Даллас 17 8 5 4 23-16 29
14 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 22 8 5 9 26-29 29
15 Нэшвилл 21 7 8 6 21-19 29
16 Колорадо Рэпидз 18 8 4 6 31-29 28
17 Ванкувер Уайткэпс 21 8 1 12 24-37 25
18 Чикаго Файр 23 5 8 10 33-39 23
19 Монреаль Импэкт 22 6 2 14 28-42 20
20 Ди-Си Юнайтед 21 5 5 11 24-39 20
21 Реал Солт-Лейк 21 4 7 10 24-36 19
22 Интер Майами 21 5 2 14 20-35 17
23 Цинциннати 19 4 3 12 9-30 15
24 Атланта Юнайтед 17 4 2 11 16-22 14
25 Хьюстон Динамо 18 2 8 8 24-33 14
26 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 16 3 3 10 18-38 12

Последние матчи
23.11 03:30 Миннесота Юнайтед 3 : 0 Колорадо Рэпидз
Робин Лод (1:0), Андре Шиньяшики (1:1), Лалас Абубакар (2:1)
25.11 04:00 Филадельфия Юнион 0 : 2 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Энтони Фонтана (1:0), Тажон Бушанан (1:1), Энтони Фонтана (2:1)
25.11 06:30 Сиэтл Саундерс 3 : 1 Лос-Анджелес
Рауль Руидиас (1:0), Джордан Моррис (2:0), Джордан Моррис (3:0), Диего Росси (3:1)
29.11 23:00 Орландо Сити 1 : 3 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Карлес Хиль (0:1), Густаво Боу (0:2), Жуниор Урсо (1:2), Густаво Боу (1:3)
30.11 04:00 Коламбус Крю 2 : 0 Нэшвилл
Педру Сантуш (1:0), Гьяси Зардес (2:0)
02.12 05:30 Сиэтл Саундерс 1 : 0 Даллас
Шейн О'Нил (1:0)
04.12 04:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 0 : 3 Миннесота Юнайтед
Кевин Молино (0:1), Кевин Молино (0:2), Бакай Дибасси (0:3)
06.12 23:00 Коламбус Крю 1 : 0 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Артур (1:0)
08.12 05:30 Сиэтл Саундерс 3 : 2 Миннесота Юнайтед
Эмануэль Рейносо (0:1), Бакай Дибасси (0:2), Уилл Брин (1:2), Рауль Руидиас (2:2), Густав Свенссон (3:2)
13.12 04:30 Коламбус Крю 3 : 0 Сиэтл Саундерс
Лукас Селараян (1:0), Деррик Этьенн (2:0), Лукас Селараян (3:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Диего Росси (Лос-Анджелес) - 15
  2. Гьяси Зардес (Коламбус Крю) - 12
  3. Роберт Берич (Чикаго Файр) - 12
  4. Рауль Руидиас (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 10
  5. Сержио Сантос (Филадельфия Юнион) - 10
  6. Айо Акинола (Торонто) - 9
  7. Джордан Моррис (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 9
  8. Жереми Эбобисс (Портленд Тимберс) - 9
  9. Алехандро Посуэло (Торонто) - 8
  10. Брэдли Райт-Филлипс (Лос-Анджелес) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Алехандро Посуэло (Торонто) - 8
  2. Эмануэль Рейносо (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 8
  3. Джордже Михайлович (Чикаго Файр) - 7
  4. Николас Лодейро (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 7
  5. Педру Сантуш (Коламбус Крю) - 7
  6. Брайан Родригес (Лос-Анджелес) - 6
  7. Джордан Моррис (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 6
  8. Диего Валери (Портленд Тимберс) - 6
  9. Кацпер Пшибылко (Филадельфия Юнион) - 6
  10. Себастьян Бланко (Портленд Тимберс) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Диего Росси (Лос-Анджелес) - 18
  2. Гьяси Зардес (Коламбус Крю) - 17
  3. Алехандро Посуэло (Торонто) - 16
  4. Джордан Моррис (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 15
  5. Диего Валери (Портленд Тимберс) - 14
  6. Кацпер Пшибылко (Филадельфия Юнион) - 14
  7. Крис Мюллер (Орландо Сити) - 13
  8. Рауль Руидиас (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 13
  9. Роберт Берич (Чикаго Файр) - 13
  10. Нани (Орландо Сити) - 12
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Челси 0:090 ′ Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Англия: Чемпионшип
Норвич Сити 0:1 Уотфорд
Брентфорд 1:1 Кардифф Сити
Суонси Сити 0:1 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Шеффилд Уэнсдей 1:0 Блэкберн Роверс
Престон Норт Энд 3:0 Дерби Каунти
Италия: Серия А
Верона 1:2 Фиорентина
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 2:1 РБ Лейпциг
Арминия 1:0 Шальке-04
Айнтрахт Ф 2:0 Аугсбург
Бавария 2:0 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Румийи Вальер 2:0 Тулуза
Кане Руссийон 1:290 ′ Монпелье
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 0:290 ′ Фаренсе
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 2:2 Генчлербирлиги
Фатих Карагюмрюк 1:1 Гёзтепе
Ризеспор 5:3 Коньяспор
Хатайспор 3:2 Антальяспор
Сивасспор 0:0 Бешикташ
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 0:1 Адмира Ваккер
Хартберг 0:0 Санкт-Пёльтен
Аустрия В 2:2 Рид
Чехия: Высшая лига
Динамо 2:2 Сигма Оломоуц
Баник Острава 2:1 Млада-Болеслав
Яблонец 3:0 Карвина
Хорватия: Первая лига
Шибеник 1:1 Горица
Славен Белупо 1:1 Хайдук