команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Коламбус Крю 3 2 1 0 6-1 7
2 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 3 2 1 0 5-3 7
3 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 2 2 0 0 7-1 6
4 Миннесота Юнайтед 2 2 0 0 8-3 6
5 Колорадо Рэпидз 2 2 0 0 4-2 6
6 Атланта Юнайтед 3 2 0 1 4-3 6
7 Сиэтл Саундерс 3 1 2 0 3-2 5
8 Даллас 2 1 1 0 4-2 4
9 Лос-Анджелес 2 1 1 0 4-3 4
10 Торонто 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
11 Монреаль Импэкт 3 1 1 1 4-4 4
12 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
13 Орландо Сити 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Филадельфия Юнион 3 1 1 1 4-5 4
15 Ди-Си Юнайтед 2 1 0 1 3-3 3
16 Ванкувер Уайткэпс 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
17 Портленд Тимберс 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
18 Реал Солт-Лейк 2 0 2 0 1-1 2
19 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 3 0 2 1 4-7 2
20 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
21 Чикаго Файр 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
22 Хьюстон Динамо 2 0 1 1 1-5 1
23 Нэшвилл 2 0 0 2 1-3 0
24 Интер Майами 3 0 0 3 2-5 0
25 Нью-Йорк Сити 3 0 0 3 0-3 0
26 Цинциннати 3 0 0 3 3-9 0

Последние матчи
08.03 06:00 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 0 : 1 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Тосайн Рикеттс (0:1)
08.03 06:00 Сиэтл Саундерс 1 : 1 Коламбус Крю
Гьяси Зарде (0:1), Рауль Руидиас (1:1)
09.03 02:00 Портленд Тимберс 1 : 0 Нэшвилл
Диего Валери (1:0)
09.03 05:30 Лос-Анджелес 3 : 3 Филадельфия Юнион
Сержио Сантос (0:1), Карлос Вела (1:1), Якоб Глеснес (1:2), Диего Росси (2:2), Brenden Aaronson (2:3), Eddie Livington Segura Martínez (3:3)
09.07 03:00 Орландо Сити 2 : 1 Интер Майами
Хуан Агудело (0:1), Крис Мюллер (1:1), Нани (2:1)
09.07 16:00 Нью-Йорк Сити 0 : 1 Филадельфия Юнион
Алехандро Бедойя (0:1)
10.07 03:00 Монреаль Импэкт 0 : 1 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Густаво Боу (0:1)
11.07 04:00 Сиэтл Саундерс 0 : 0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
12.07 03:45 Атланта Юнайтед 0 : 1 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Флорьян Вало (0:1)
12.07 06:20 Цинциннати 0 : 4 Коламбус Крю
Лукас Селараян (0:1), Гьяси Зардес (0:2), Гьяси Зардес (0:3), Юнес Мохтар (0:4)
Ближайшие матчи
12.07 19:30 Атланта Юнайтед – : – Сиэтл Саундерс
13.07 01:00 Миннесота Юнайтед – : – Лос-Анджелес
16.07 02:00 Нью-Йорк Сити – : – Цинциннати
18.07 23:00 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси – : – Атланта Юнайтед
19.07 02:00 Торонто – : – Сиэтл Саундерс
19.07 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион – : – Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
19.07 03:00 Миннесота Юнайтед – : – Спортинг Канзас-Сити
19.07 03:00 Нэшвилл – : – Реал Солт-Лейк
19.07 03:00 Интер Майами – : – Нью-Йорк Сити
19.07 03:00 Ди-Си Юнайтед – : – Монреаль Импэкт

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Максимильяно Уррути (Монреаль Импэкт) - 3
  2. Luis Antonio Amarilla Lencina (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 2
  3. Айк Опара (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 2
  4. Алан Пулидо (Спортинг Канзас-Сити) - 2
  5. Гади Кинде (Спортинг Канзас-Сити) - 2
  6. Гьяси Зардес (Коламбус Крю) - 2
  7. Джордан Моррис (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 2
  8. Диего Валери (Портленд Тимберс) - 2
  9. Зденек Ондрашек (Даллас) - 2
  10. Карлос Вела (Лос-Анджелес) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Florian Valot (Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз) - 2
  2. Джек Прайс (Колорадо Рэпидз) - 2
  3. Джордже Михайлович (Чикаго Файр) - 2
  4. Итан Финли (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 2
  5. Кристиан Ролдан (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 2
  6. Ян Грегуш (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 2
  7. Aaron Herrera (Реал Солт-Лейк) - 1
  8. Jesus Ferreira (Даллас) - 1
  9. Joel Waterman (Монреаль Импэкт) - 1
  10. Julian Gressel (Ди-Си Юнайтед) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Luis Antonio Amarilla Lencina (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 3
  2. Алан Пулидо (Спортинг Канзас-Сити) - 3
  3. Зденек Ондрашек (Даллас) - 3
  4. Кевин Молино (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 3
  5. Максимильяно Уррути (Монреаль Импэкт) - 3
  6. Эсекьель Барко (Атланта Юнайтед) - 3
  7. Ян Грегуш (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 3
  8. Florian Valot (Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз) - 2
  9. Kyle Duncan (Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз) - 2
  10. Айк Опара (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Локомотив М 16:30 Уфа
ЦСКА 18:30 Рубин
Динамо М 18:30 Крылья Советов
Оренбург 18:30 Ростов
Краснодар 20:30 Урал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 1:0пер. Эвертон
Астон Вилла 16:15 Кристал Пэлас
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:30 Арсенал
Борнмут 21:00 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 15:00 Эйбар
Леванте 18:00 Атлетик Б
Леганес 20:30 Валенсия
Севилья 23:00 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 18:15 СПАЛ
Парма 20:30 Болонья
Фиорентина 20:30 Верона
Кальяри 20:30 Лечче
Удинезе 20:30 Сампдория
Наполи 22:45 Милан
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 18:30 Галатасарай
Фенербахче 21:00 Сивасспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Гавр (Франция) 20:00 ПСЖ (Франция)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Александрия 19:30 Динамо К
Десна 19:30 Шахтёр Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 17:00 Лугано
Серветт 17:00 Санкт-Галлен
Тун 17:00 Ксамакс
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 16:30 Рух
Динамо Мн 18:30 Минск
Витебск 20:30 Неман
Чехия: Высшая лига
Слован Л 18:00 Млада-Болеслав
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 15:00 Ольборг
Копенгаген 19:00 Брондбю
Орхус 21:00 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:00 АЕК Афины
Олимпиакос 21:45 ПАОК
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 19:55 Локомотива
Динамо З 22:05 Хайдук