команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Филадельфия Юнион 23 14 4 5 45-23 46
2 Портленд Тимберс 22 13 6 3 47-27 45
3 Коламбус Крю 24 13 5 6 41-22 44
4 Орландо Сити 24 11 8 5 38-26 41
5 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22 10 7 5 29-20 37
6 Нью-Йорк Сити 21 11 3 7 37-26 36
7 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 21 11 3 7 33-28 36
8 Торонто 21 10 5 6 29-29 35
9 Миннесота Юнайтед 23 9 8 6 41-28 35
10 Сиэтл Саундерс 21 9 6 6 32-28 33
11 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 20 9 4 7 36-41 31
12 Лос-Анджелес 19 8 6 5 43-30 30
13 Даллас 17 8 5 4 23-16 29
14 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 22 8 5 9 26-29 29
15 Нэшвилл 21 7 8 6 21-19 29
16 Колорадо Рэпидз 18 8 4 6 31-29 28
17 Ванкувер Уайткэпс 21 8 1 12 24-37 25
18 Чикаго Файр 23 5 8 10 33-39 23
19 Монреаль Импэкт 22 6 2 14 28-42 20
20 Ди-Си Юнайтед 21 5 5 11 24-39 20
21 Реал Солт-Лейк 21 4 7 10 24-36 19
22 Интер Майами 21 5 2 14 20-35 17
23 Цинциннати 19 4 3 12 9-30 15
24 Атланта Юнайтед 17 4 2 11 16-22 14
25 Хьюстон Динамо 18 2 8 8 24-33 14
26 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 16 3 3 10 18-38 12

Последние матчи
23.11 03:30 Миннесота Юнайтед 3 : 0 Колорадо Рэпидз
Робин Лод (1:0), Андре Шиньяшики (1:1), Лалас Абубакар (2:1)
25.11 04:00 Филадельфия Юнион 0 : 2 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Энтони Фонтана (1:0), Тажон Бушанан (1:1), Энтони Фонтана (2:1)
25.11 06:30 Сиэтл Саундерс 3 : 1 Лос-Анджелес
Рауль Руидиас (1:0), Джордан Моррис (2:0), Джордан Моррис (3:0), Диего Росси (3:1)
29.11 23:00 Орландо Сити 1 : 3 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Карлес Хиль (0:1), Густаво Боу (0:2), Жуниор Урсо (1:2), Густаво Боу (1:3)
30.11 04:00 Коламбус Крю 2 : 0 Нэшвилл
Педру Сантуш (1:0), Гьяси Зардес (2:0)
02.12 05:30 Сиэтл Саундерс 1 : 0 Даллас
Шейн О'Нил (1:0)
04.12 04:30 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 0 : 3 Миннесота Юнайтед
Кевин Молино (0:1), Кевин Молино (0:2), Бакай Дибасси (0:3)
06.12 23:00 Коламбус Крю 1 : 0 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Артур (1:0)
08.12 05:30 Сиэтл Саундерс 3 : 2 Миннесота Юнайтед
Эмануэль Рейносо (0:1), Бакай Дибасси (0:2), Уилл Брин (1:2), Рауль Руидиас (2:2), Густав Свенссон (3:2)
13.12 04:30 Коламбус Крю 3 : 0 Сиэтл Саундерс
Лукас Селараян (1:0), Деррик Этьенн (2:0), Лукас Селараян (3:0)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Диего Росси (Лос-Анджелес) - 15
  2. Гьяси Зардес (Коламбус Крю) - 12
  3. Роберт Берич (Чикаго Файр) - 12
  4. Рауль Руидиас (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 10
  5. Сержио Сантос (Филадельфия Юнион) - 10
  6. Айо Акинола (Торонто) - 9
  7. Джордан Моррис (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 9
  8. Жереми Эбобисс (Портленд Тимберс) - 9
  9. Алехандро Посуэло (Торонто) - 8
  10. Брэдли Райт-Филлипс (Лос-Анджелес) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Алехандро Посуэло (Торонто) - 8
  2. Эмануэль Рейносо (Миннесота Юнайтед) - 8
  3. Джордже Михайлович (Чикаго Файр) - 7
  4. Николас Лодейро (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 7
  5. Педру Сантуш (Коламбус Крю) - 7
  6. Брайан Родригес (Лос-Анджелес) - 6
  7. Джордан Моррис (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 6
  8. Диего Валери (Портленд Тимберс) - 6
  9. Кацпер Пшибылко (Филадельфия Юнион) - 6
  10. Себастьян Бланко (Портленд Тимберс) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Диего Росси (Лос-Анджелес) - 18
  2. Гьяси Зардес (Коламбус Крю) - 17
  3. Алехандро Посуэло (Торонто) - 16
  4. Джордан Моррис (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 15
  5. Диего Валери (Портленд Тимберс) - 14
  6. Кацпер Пшибылко (Филадельфия Юнион) - 14
  7. Крис Мюллер (Орландо Сити) - 13
  8. Рауль Руидиас (Сиэтл Саундерс) - 13
  9. Роберт Берич (Чикаго Файр) - 13
  10. Нани (Орландо Сити) - 12
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 12:30 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 15:00 Уфа
Ленинградец 16:00 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 16:00 Ахмат
Знамя 16:00 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Арсенал
Саранск 18:00 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 18:00 Динамо М
Чайка 19:30 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 21:30 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 21:45 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 21:45 Уимблдон
Челси 21:45 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 20:30 Алавес
Севилья 20:30 Валенсия
Вильярреал 23:00 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 19:30 Ювентус
Салернитана 19:30 Верона
Милан 21:45 Венеция
Кальяри 21:45 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 20:00 Бордо
Нант 20:00 Брест
Лилль 20:00 Реймс
Ренн 20:00 Клермон
Монако 20:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 Труа
Ланс 22:00 Страсбург
Лорьян 22:00 Ницца
Анже 22:00 Марсель
Метц 22:00 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 19:45 Утрехт
Гронинген 21:00 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 22:00 Спарта
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 21:45 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 19:00 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 19:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 18:30 ХИФК
Хонка 18:30 КуПС
Интер Т 18:30 Оулу
Ильвес 18:30 Мариехамн
Хака 18:30 СИК
КТП 18:30 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 20:00 Эстерсунд
Сириус 20:00 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 20:00 Мальмё
Юргорден 20:00 Дегерфорс