команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 28 17 6 5 54-36 57
2 Портленд Тимберс 28 17 3 8 46-34 54
3 Нэшвилл 29 13 14 2 50-24 53
4 Нью-Йорк Сити 30 14 9 7 54-30 51
5 Колорадо Рэпидз 27 13 9 5 37-23 48
6 Сиэтл Саундерс 27 13 7 7 38-25 46
7 Орландо Сити 29 12 8 9 43-42 44
8 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 29 12 7 10 33-26 43
9 Миннесота Юнайтед 27 12 7 8 36-35 43
10 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 28 12 6 10 45-36 42
11 Ванкувер Уайткэпс 27 11 9 7 37-34 42
12 Ди-Си Юнайтед 28 12 5 11 52-47 41
13 Атланта Юнайтед 29 11 8 10 38-34 41
14 Филадельфия Юнион 29 10 11 8 43-34 41
15 Реал Солт-Лейк 27 12 4 11 39-39 40
16 Лос-Анджелес 26 10 7 9 42-37 37
17 Коламбус Крю 28 9 8 11 37-40 35
18 Клёб де Фут Монреаль 28 9 8 11 31-34 35
19 Чикаго Файр 28 9 5 14 34-45 32
20 Интер Майами 28 9 4 15 27-45 31
21 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 26 7 8 11 35-45 29
22 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 26 7 8 11 38-48 29
23 Даллас 26 6 9 11 38-40 27
24 Торонто 28 6 9 13 33-52 27
25 Хьюстон Динамо 26 5 9 12 24-37 24
26 Остин 26 5 3 18 23-46 18
27 Цинциннати 28 2 5 21 27-66 11

Последние матчи
22.11 01:30 Портленд Тимберс 3 : 1 Миннесота Юнайтед
Франко Фрагапане (0:1), Ларрис Мабьяла (1:1), Себастьян Бланко (2:1), Себастьян Бланко (3:1)
24.11 04:00 Нэшвилл 3 : 1 Орландо Сити
Дэрил Дайк (0:1), Хани Мухтар (1:1), Хани Мухтар (2:1), Хондер Кадис (3:1)
24.11 06:30 Сиэтл Саундерс 0 : 0 Реал Солт-Лейк
26.11 00:30 Колорадо Рэпидз 0 : 1 Портленд Тимберс
Доминик Баджи (1:0), Диего Рубио (2:0)
28.11 23:00 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 1 : 2 Реал Солт-Лейк
Дамир Крейлач (0:1)
29.11 01:30 Филадельфия Юнион 1 : 1 Нэшвилл
Кацпер Пшибылко (1:0)
01.12 03:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 2 : 2 Нью-Йорк Сити
Сантьяго Мариано Родригес Молина (0:1), Эммануэль Боатенг (1:1), Тажон Бушанан (2:1)
05.12 02:30 Портленд Тимберс 2 : 0 Реал Солт-Лейк
Дайрон Асприлья (1:0), Имми Чара (2:0), Альберт Русняк (2:1), Фелипе Мора (3:1), Дамир Крейлач (3:2)
05.12 23:00 Филадельфия Юнион 1 : 2 Нью-Йорк Сити
Алехандро Бедойя (1:0)
11.12 23:00 Портленд Тимберс 1 : 1 Нью-Йорк Сити
Валентин Кастельянос (0:1), Фелипе Мора (1:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Валентин Кастельянос (Нью-Йорк Сити) - 19
  2. Ола Камара (Ди-Си Юнайтед) - 16
  3. Хавьер Эрнандес (Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси) - 15
  4. Адам Букса (Нью-Инглэнд Революшн) - 13
  5. Даниэль Шаллои (Спортинг Канзас-Сити) - 13
  6. Хани Мухтар (Нэшвилл) - 13
  7. Густаво Боу (Нью-Инглэнд Революшн) - 12
  8. Дамир Крейлач (Реал Солт-Лейк) - 11
  9. Джонни Расселл (Спортинг Канзас-Сити) - 11
  10. Дэрил Дайк (Орландо Сити) - 11
Ассистенты
  1. Джордже Михайлович (Клёб де Фут Монреаль) - 12
  2. Максимильяно Моралес (Нью-Йорк Сити) - 10
  3. Карлес Хиль (Нью-Инглэнд Революшн) - 9
  4. Хани Мухтар (Нэшвилл) - 9
  5. Юлиан Грессель (Ди-Си Юнайтед) - 8
  6. Аарон Эррера (Реал Солт-Лейк) - 7
  7. Валентин Кастельянос (Нью-Йорк Сити) - 7
  8. Густаво Боу (Нью-Инглэнд Революшн) - 7
  9. Даниэль Шаллои (Спортинг Канзас-Сити) - 7
  10. Джек Прайс (Колорадо Рэпидз) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Валентин Кастельянос (Нью-Йорк Сити) - 26
  2. Хани Мухтар (Нэшвилл) - 22
  3. Даниэль Шаллои (Спортинг Канзас-Сити) - 20
  4. Ола Камара (Ди-Си Юнайтед) - 20
  5. Густаво Боу (Нью-Инглэнд Революшн) - 19
  6. Дамир Крейлач (Реал Солт-Лейк) - 17
  7. Хавьер Эрнандес (Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси) - 17
  8. Адам Букса (Нью-Инглэнд Революшн) - 16
  9. Нани (Орландо Сити) - 16
  10. Си Джей Сапонг (Нэшвилл) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Эвертон 15:30 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Лидс Юнайтед 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Брентфорд 18:00 Вулверхэмптон
Саутгемптон 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Леванте 16:00 Кадис
Вильярреал 18:15 Мальорка
Севилья 20:30 Сельта
Атлетико М 23:00 Валенсия
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 17:00 Удинезе
Интер М 20:00 Венеция
Лацио 22:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 17:30 Штутгарт
Боруссия М 17:30 Унион
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Боруссия Д
Гройтер Фюрт 17:30 Майнц
Байер 17:30 Аугсбург
Бохум 20:30 Кёльн
Франция: Лига 1
Брест 19:00 Лилль
Ланс 23:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 18:30 Санта-Клара
Тондела 21:00 Визела
Спортинг 23:30 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 20:45 Гронинген
АЗ Алкмар 22:00 Камбюр
Херенвен 22:00 ПЕК Зволле
Виллем II 23:00 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 18:15 Эйпен
Беерсхот 20:30 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Сент-Трюйден 20:30 Серен
Шарлеруа 22:45 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Йени Малатьяспор 13:30 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 16:00 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Сивасспор 16:00 Фенербахче
Истанбул Башакшехир 19:00 Гёзтепе
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:15 Панетоликос
Ионикос 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 18:00 Аполлон Л
АЕЛ 20:00 Этникос
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль 16:00 Хапоэль Х
Маккаби Т-А 18:20 Маккаби Нт
Хапоэль Хадера 19:00 Хапоэль Ирони
Маккаби Х 20:50 Хапоэль Иерусалим