Лента Новостей
23 июл. 2021 года, пятница
22 июл. 23 июл. 24 июл.
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Нижний Новгород 16:30 Арсенал
Сочи 19:00 Динамо М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Енисей 1:260 ′ Томь
Олимп-Долгопрудный 0:118 ′ СКА-Хабаровск
Спартак-2 15:00 Балтика
Текстильщик 16:00 Волгарь
Краснодар-2 17:00 Акрон
Торпедо М 17:00 Оренбург
КАМАЗ 17:00 Нефтехимик
Алания 18:00 Металлург Лп
Кубань 18:00 Факел
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 16:00 Лестер Сити
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 17:15 Севилья
Бетис 19:30 Эспаньол
Валенсия 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 0:1пер. Сампдория
Венеция 16:00 Специя
Лацио 19:00 Кальяри
Верона 19:00 Рома
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 16:30 Байер
Боруссия Д 18:30 Унион
Вольфсбург 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Франция: Лига 1
Ницца 0:018 ′ Монако
Реймс 16:00 Лорьян
Анже 16:00 Нант
Клермон 16:00 Брест
Труа 16:00 Монпелье
Марсель 18:00 Ренн
ПСЖ 21:45 Лион
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 0:045 ′ ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 15:30 Фейеноорд
Витесс 17:45 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 14:30 Генк
Антверпен 17:00 Серен
Стандард 19:30 Андерлехт
Кортрейк 22:00 Гент
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия К 15:30 ЛАСК
Штурм 15:30 Сваровски Тироль
Ред Булл Зальцбург 18:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 19:30 Черноморец
Львов 19:30 Металлист 1925
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 16:00 Ислочь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 17:00 Теплице
Спарта П 17:00 Яблонец
Богемианс 1905 20:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Волеренга 19:00 Мольде
Викинг 19:00 Будё-Глимт
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Русенборг
Мьёндален 19:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 21:00 Бранн
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 15:00 Виборг
Раннерс 15:00 Норшелланн
Сённерйюск 17:00 Брондбю
Копенгаген 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 18:00 Динамо З
Осиек 20:05 Горица
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 20:00 Чикаго Файр
Филадельфия Юнион 23:00 Орландо Сити
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 19:30 Эстудиантес
Платенсе 21:45 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Хонка 15:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 16:00 Эребру
Хальмстад 18:30 Кальмар
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Хадера 19:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Хапоэль Ирони
Бейтар 20:15 Маккаби Нт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди Юнайтед 0:018 ′ Данди
Рейнджерс 17:00 Мазервелл
Ливингстон 17:00 Селтик