10 августа 2020 года, понедельник, 01:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Нова Арена», вместимость: 950 зрителей.
Звезда СПб
Луки-Энергия
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
23'
Сергей Ильин
68'
Ефрем Вартанян
86'
Юрий Галеев
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
23'
Сергей Ильин
27'
Иван Алексеев
46'
Сергей Ильин
46'
Ефрем Вартанян
46'
Илья Ермаков
46'
Кирилл Кислицин
48'
Сергей Бабакин
61'
Ефрем Вартанян
65'
Александр Мельников
65'
Владимир Филиппов
65'
Ефим Бойцов
68'
Ефрем Вартанян
72'
Максим Аленичев
72'
Артем Егоров
77'
Ренат Багдашкин
81'
Ренат Багдашкин
81'
Никита Чиж
83'
Сергей Черненко
83'
Александр Бахтин
83'
Манвел Агаронян
83'
Вадим Жихарцев
86'
Юрий Галеев
88'
Юрий Галеев
88'
Никита Мигда
88'
Иван Овсянкин
88'
Алексей Савицкий
90'
Ефим Бойцов
90'
Тимур Худогулов
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Олимп-Долгопрудный | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 |
|
66 |
2 | Зенит-2 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 |
|
59 |
3 | Динамо-2 М | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 |
|
58 |
4 | Ленинградец | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 |
|
54 |
5 | Тверь | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 |
|
53 |
6 | Локомотив-Казанка | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 |
|
48 |
7 | Родина | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 |
|
42 |
8 | Звезда СПб | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 |
|
42 |
9 | Торпедо-Владимир | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 |
|
36 |
10 | Знамя Труда | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 |
|
33 |
11 | Смоленск | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 |
|
31 |
12 | Луки-Энергия | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 |
|
30 |
13 | Муром | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 |
|
30 |
14 | Чита | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 |
|
25 |
15 | Коломна | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 |
|
19 |
16 | Зенит Ирк | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
|
17 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Оренбург | 26 ′ | Крылья Советов |
Краснодар | 19:30 | Ахмат |
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига | ||
СКА-Хабаровск | 0:0 | КАМАЗ |
Химки | 5:4 | Сокол |
Черноморец | 1:2 | Торпедо М |
Алания | 26 ′ | Шинник |
Нефтехимик | 17:30 | Енисей |
Динамо Мх | 19:00 | Волгарь |
Родина | 19:30 | Арсенал |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Арсенал | 3:0 | Борнмут |
Бёрнли | 26 ′ | Ньюкасл Юнайтед |
Шеффилд Юнайтед | 26 ′ | Ноттингем Форест |
Брентфорд | 26 ′ | Фулхэм |
Манчестер Сити | 19:30 | Вулверхэмптон |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 2:0 | Лас-Пальмас |
Реал Мадрид | 11 ′ | Кадис |
Жирона | 19:30 | Барселона |
Мальорка | 22:00 | Атлетико М |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Монца | 19:00 | Лацио |
Сассуоло | 21:45 | Интер М |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Штутгарт | пер. | Бавария |
Вольфсбург | пер. | Дармштадт 98 |
Вердер | пер. | Боруссия М |
Боруссия Д | пер. | Аугсбург |
Кёльн | 19:30 | Фрайбург |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 68 ′ | Страсбург |
Монако | 18:00 | Клермон |
Метц | 20:00 | Ренн |
Брест | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Риу Аве | 17:30 | Витория Гимарайнш |
Боавишта | 17:30 | Жил Висенте |
Спортинг | 20:00 | Портимоненсе |
Шавиш | 22:30 | Порту |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Моленбек | 26 ′ | Шарлеруа |
Мехелен | 19:15 | Гент |
Серкль Брюгге | 21:45 | Генк |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Истанбулспор | 68 ′ | Адана Демирспор |
Кайсериспор | 19:00 | Фатих Карагюмрюк |
Самсунспор | 19:00 | Трабзонспор |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Мезёкёвешд | 1:2 | Залаэгерсег |
Академия Пушкаша | пер. | Кишварда |
Уйпешт | 20:15 | Диошдьёр |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Таи | 18:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Шабаб | 18:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Наср | 21:00 | Аль-Вахда |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Альтах | 18:00 | Вольфсберг |
Блау-Вайс | 18:00 | Сваровски Тироль |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Александрия | 2:2 | Рух В |
Оболонь-Бровар | 1:0 | ЛНЗ Черкассы |
Металлист 1925 | 18:00 | Ворскла |
Швейцария: Суперлига | ||
Серветт | 19:00 | Винтертур |
Грассхоппер | 19:00 | Лозанна Уши |
Лугано | 21:30 | Санкт-Галлен |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Нафтан | 0:2 | Гомель |
Слуцк | пер. | Славия-Мозырь |
Арсенал | 18:30 | Динамо-Брест |
Норвегия: Типпелига | ||
Бранн | 19:00 | Русенборг |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Флуминенсе | 22:00 | Атлетико Минейро |
Коринтианс | 22:00 | Форталеза |
Ред Булл Брагантино | 00:30 | Фламенго |
Крузейро | 03:00 | Интернасьонал |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Циндао Вест Кост | 0:0 | Шаньдун Тайшань |
Хэнань | 1:2 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Славен Белупо | 18:00 | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Локомотива |
США: MLS Высшая лига | ||
Шарлотт | 02:30 | Портленд Тимберс |
Интер Майами | 02:30 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз |
Хьюстон Динамо | 03:30 | Сент-Луис Сити |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Кызыл-Жар | 0:1 | Туран |
Женис | 1:2 | Елимай |
Тобол | 1:0 | Жетысу |
Кайрат | 1:0 | Атырау |
Аксу | 68 ′ | Ордабасы |
Актобе | 26 ′ | Астана |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Ильвес | 3:2 | Оулу |
ХИК | 26 ′ | Экеняс |
СИК | 19:00 | КуПС |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Мьельбю | 68 ′ | Броммапойкарна |
Кальмар | 68 ′ | Хальмстад |
Сириус | 18:30 | Хеккен |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Хапоэль Х | 18:00 | Хапоэль Б-Ш |
Маккаби Бней Рейне | 20:00 | Маккаби Х |
Шотландия: Премьер-лига | ||
Росс Каунти | 26 ′ | Хайберниан |
Абердин | 26 ′ | Сент-Джонстон |
Мазервелл | 26 ′ | Ливингстон |
Селтик | 26 ′ | Хартс |
Данди | 26 ′ | Сент-Миррен |