14 декабря 2019 года, суббота, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 16
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Беневенто 15 10 4 1 25-8 34
2 Порденоне 15 7 4 4 22-17 25
3 Читтаделла 15 7 4 4 18-17 25
4 Кьево 16 6 6 4 22-19 24
5 Фрозиноне 15 6 5 4 19-14 23
6 Перуджа 15 6 5 4 19-20 23
7 Кротоне 15 6 4 5 22-17 22
8 Виртус Энтелла 15 6 4 5 16-15 22
9 Асколи 15 6 3 6 24-20 21
10 Пескара 15 6 3 6 26-23 21
11 Эмполи 15 5 6 4 18-20 21
12 Пиза 15 5 5 5 20-19 20
13 Специя 15 5 4 6 20-19 19
14 Салернитана 15 5 4 6 18-20 19
15 Венеция 15 4 6 5 16-18 18
16 Юве Стабия 16 5 2 9 17-27 17
17 Кремонезе 15 4 5 6 10-17 17
18 Козенца 15 2 8 5 17-18 14
19 Трапани 15 3 4 8 15-27 13
20 Ливорно 15 3 2 10 12-21 11

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ливерпуль 15:30 Уотфорд
Бёрнли 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Челси 18:00 Борнмут
Лестер Сити 18:00 Норвич Сити
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Астон Вилла
Саутгемптон 20:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Гранада 15:00 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Барселона
Атлетик Б 20:30 Эйбар
Атлетико М 23:00 Осасуна

Италия: Серия А
Брешия 17:00 Лечче
Наполи 20:00 Парма
Дженоа 22:45 Сампдория
Германия: Бундеслига
Бавария 17:30 Вердер
Герта 17:30 Фрайбург
Майнц 17:30 Боруссия Д
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Падерборн 07 17:30 Унион
Фортуна 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 19:30 Марсель
Ним 22:00 Нант
Анже 22:00 Монако
Тулуза 22:00 Реймс
Амьен 22:00 Дижон
Брест 22:00 Ницца
Франция: Лига 2
Аяччо 17:00 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 18:30 Боавишта
Бенфика 21:00 Фамаликан
Витория Сетубал 23:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АДО Ден Хааг 20:30 Гронинген
Фортуна 21:45 Валвейк
ВВВ-Венло 21:45 ПЕК Зволле
Твенте 22:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:00 Серкль Брюгге
Генк 22:30 Васланд-Беверен
Турция: Суперлига
Ризеспор 15:00 Касымпаша
Генчлербирлиги 17:00 Гёзтепе
Галатасарай 20:00 Анкарагюджю
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 19:00 Альтах
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Рапид В
Хартберг 19:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 18:00 Шахтёр Д
Олимпик Д 20:30 Мариуполь
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 21:00 Тун
Санкт-Галлен 21:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 19:00 Спарта П
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:30 Ламия
Ксанти 21:00 АЕК Афины
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Динамо З 19:30 Локомотива
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хартс 18:00 Сент-Джонстон