14 декабря 2019 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Уиком Уондерерс 19 11 7 1 28-14 40
2 Ипсвич Таун 18 10 6 2 28-13 36
3 Питерборо Юнайтед 19 9 5 5 42-25 32
4 Блэкпул 19 8 8 3 29-22 32
5 Бристоль Роверс 18 9 4 5 27-24 31
6 Ковентри Сити 19 7 10 2 24-21 31
7 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 19 9 3 7 30-19 30
8 Оксфорд Юнайтед 18 8 6 4 37-19 30
9 Флитвуд Таун 17 9 2 6 30-23 29
10 Портсмут 18 7 7 4 28-20 28
11 Сандерленд 18 7 5 6 24-20 26
12 Шрусбери Таун 18 6 7 5 16-19 25
13 Донкастер Роверс 16 6 6 4 25-18 24
14 Бёртон Альбион 18 6 6 6 21-20 24
15 Гиллингем 19 6 6 7 22-21 24
16 Рочдейл 20 6 4 10 22-33 22
17 Линкольн Сити 18 6 3 9 20-22 21
18 Аккрингтон Стэнли 19 4 7 8 25-29 19
19 Уимблдон 19 4 5 10 23-30 17
20 Транмир Роверс 18 4 5 9 22-33 17
21 Милтон-Кинс Донс 19 4 2 13 16-30 14
22 Болтон Уондерерс 16 3 5 8 11-38 14
23 Саутенд Юнайтед 20 1 3 16 20-57 6
24 Бери 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ливерпуль 15:30 Уотфорд
Бёрнли 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Челси 18:00 Борнмут
Лестер Сити 18:00 Норвич Сити
Шеффилд Юнайтед 18:00 Астон Вилла
Саутгемптон 20:30 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Гранада 15:00 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 18:00 Барселона
Атлетик Б 20:30 Эйбар
Атлетико М 23:00 Осасуна

Италия: Серия А
Брешия 17:00 Лечче
Наполи 20:00 Парма
Дженоа 22:45 Сампдория
Германия: Бундеслига
Бавария 17:30 Вердер
Герта 17:30 Фрайбург
Майнц 17:30 Боруссия Д
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Падерборн 07 17:30 Унион
Фортуна 20:30 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Метц 19:30 Марсель
Ним 22:00 Нант
Анже 22:00 Монако
Тулуза 22:00 Реймс
Амьен 22:00 Дижон
Брест 22:00 Ницца
Франция: Лига 2
Аяччо 17:00 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 18:30 Боавишта
Бенфика 21:00 Фамаликан
Витория Сетубал 23:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АДО Ден Хааг 20:30 Гронинген
Фортуна 21:45 Валвейк
ВВВ-Венло 21:45 ПЕК Зволле
Твенте 22:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 22:00 Серкль Брюгге
Генк 22:30 Васланд-Беверен
Турция: Суперлига
Ризеспор 15:00 Касымпаша
Генчлербирлиги 17:00 Гёзтепе
Галатасарай 20:00 Анкарагюджю
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 19:00 Альтах
Адмира Ваккер 19:00 Рапид В
Хартберг 19:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 18:00 Шахтёр Д
Олимпик Д 20:30 Мариуполь
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 21:00 Тун
Санкт-Галлен 21:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 19:00 Спарта П
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:30 Ламия
Ксанти 21:00 АЕК Афины
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Динамо З 19:30 Локомотива
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хартс 18:00 Сент-Джонстон