24 мая 2019 года, пятница, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 15
1:1
Главный судья: Давид Харитонашвили (Грузия)
Стартовые составы
29врЛука Гугешашвили
2зщГурам Гиорбелидзе
3зщБакар Мирцхулава
4зщГия Чадунели
31зщЭрикс Сантос
33зщТорнике Григалашвили
6пзAmos Nondi Obiero
7пзЛука Размадзе
11пзЛеван Ноникашвили
13нпНугзар Спандерашвили
37нпFelipe Vasconcelos Paim
1врОмари Мигинеишвили
4зщГаги Маргвелашвили
12зщЛука Лаквехелиани
2пзНиколоз Мали
20пзТера Алвин
21пзЛеван Какубава
22пзСандро Алтунашвили
9пзЛаша Шиндагоридзе
7нпВагнер Гонсалвес
14нпВладимир Двалишвили
23нпИнтерс Ги
Запасные игроки
21врГеоргий Бегашвили
10пзГеоргий Куция
17пзZaur Kereleishvili
23пзIssifu Lamptey
9нпAlvin Fortes
19нпJacob Njoku
8Didier Kogbanie
16врДенис Шелихов
5зщЦотне Надарая
6зщТедоре Григалашвили
15зщДачи Цнобиладзе
17пзГеоргий Диасамидзе
39пзТорнике Горгиашвили
29нпОгнен Ролович
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Тб 23 15 2 6 46-23 47
2 Динамо Бт 24 14 4 6 39-22 46
3 Сабуртало 22 13 4 5 41-26 43
4 Локомотив Тб 24 11 3 10 29-30 36
5 Торпедо Кт 23 10 4 9 42-35 34
6 Рустави 24 7 7 10 28-37 28
7 Чихура 24 6 10 8 30-27 28
8 Дила 24 7 5 12 24-30 26
9 Сиони 24 7 5 12 27-56 26
10 ВИТ Джорджия 24 4 4 16 12-32 16

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Астана (Казахстан) 3:0 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 2:1 Дюделанж (Люксембург)
Судува (Литва) 0:0 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Мальмё (Швеция) 3:0 Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 0:0 Марибор (Словения)
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 3:0 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Копенгаген (Дания) 3:1 Рига (Латвия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 1:3 Трабзонспор (Турция)
Легия (Польша) 0:0 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Стяуа (Румыния) 0:0 Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
Гент (Бельгия) 2:1 Риека (Хорватия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 3:0 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Страсбург (Франция) 1:0 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 1:1 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 3:2 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Селтик (Шотландия) 2:0 АИК (Швеция)
Брага (Португалия) 1:0 Спартак М (Россия)
Слован Бр (Словакия) 1:0 ПАОК (Греция)
Торино (Италия) 2:3 Вулверхэмптон (Англия)
Эспаньол (Испания) 3:1 Заря (Украина)
Партизан (Сербия) 2:1 Мольде (Норвегия)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 4:0 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 04:30 Миннесота Юнайтед