24 апреля 2019 года, среда, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 10
4:2
Главный судья: Ираклий Квирикашвили (Грузия)
Динамо Бт
Сабуртало
  • Предупреждения
События матча
7'
Георгий Диасамидзе
18'
Огнен Ролович
22'
Владимир Мамучашвили
25'
Огнен Ролович
41'
Николоз Сабанадзе
59'
Gabriel Ramos da Penha
Стартовые составы
12врМихаил Алавидзе
4зщГурам Адамадзе
23зщКичи Мелиава
24зщМалхаз Гагошидзе
29зщ Георгий Наваловский
13пзГиули Манджгаладзе
16пзFlamarion Jovino Filho
17пзВладимир Мамучашвили
22пзГеоргий Джанелидзе
30пзGabriel Ramos da Penha
14нпНиколоз Сабанадзе
1врОмари Мигинеишвили
4зщГаги Маргвелашвили
12зщЛука Лаквехелиани
13зщГригол Чабрадзе
15зщДачи Цнобиладзе
9пзЛаша Шиндагоридзе
17пзГеоргий Диасамидзе
21пзЛеван Какубава
22пзСандро Алтунашвили
10нпГеоргий Кохреидзе
29нпОгнен Ролович
Запасные игроки
6зщTornike Gaprindashvili
10пзВалериан Тевдорадзе
33пзЛаша Чаладзе
1врОто Гошадзе
5зщГеоргий Гадрани
8пзРати Цацкриалашвили
11нпГеоргий Илуридзе
23нпИнтерс Ги
39пзТорнике Горгиашвили
11пзБека Гварадзе
16врДенис Шелихов
2пзНиколоз Мали
19пзГеоргий Тевтадзе
20пзТера Алвин
События матча
7'
Георгий Диасамидзе
18'
Огнен Ролович
22'
Владимир Мамучашвили
25'
Огнен Ролович
26'
Владимир Мамучашвили
36'
Омари Мигинеишвили
41'
Николоз Сабанадзе
46'
Лаша Шиндагоридзе
46'
Интерс Ги
46'
Flamarion Jovino Filho
56'
Дачи Цнобиладзе
56'
Торнике Горгиашвили
59'
Gabriel Ramos da Penha
62'
Георгий Кохреидзе
62'
Бека Гварадзе
66'
Гиули Манджгаладзе
71'
Георгий Джанелидзе
71'
Tornike Gaprindashvili
82'
Николоз Сабанадзе
82'
Валериан Тевдорадзе
83'
Валериан Тевдорадзе
83'
Георгий Диасамидзе
87'
Георгий Наваловский
87'
Лаша Чаладзе
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Тб 23 15 2 6 46-23 47
2 Динамо Бт 25 14 5 6 39-22 47
3 Сабуртало 22 13 4 5 41-26 43
4 Локомотив Тб 24 11 3 10 29-30 36
5 Торпедо Кт 23 10 4 9 42-35 34
6 Рустави 24 7 7 10 28-37 28
7 Чихура 24 6 10 8 30-27 28
8 Сиони 25 7 6 12 27-56 27
9 Дила 24 7 5 12 24-30 26
10 ВИТ Джорджия 24 4 4 16 12-32 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Тамбов 14:00 Динамо М
Уфа 16:30 Зенит
Краснодар 19:00 Локомотив М
Россия: Молодежный турнир
Краснодар-мол. 10:30 Локомотив-мол.

Англия: Премьер-лига
Норвич Сити 14:30 Челси
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 17:00 Саутгемптон
Манчестер Юнайтед 17:00 Кристал Пэлас
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Лестер Сити
Уотфорд 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 19:30 Арсенал
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Мадрид 20:00 Вальядолид
Сельта 22:00 Валенсия
Хетафе 22:00 Атлетик Б
Италия: Серия А
Парма 19:00 Ювентус
Фиорентина 21:45 Наполи
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Вердер
Фортуна 16:30 Байер
Майнц 16:30 Боруссия М
Аугсбург 16:30 Унион
Падерборн 07 16:30 Фрайбург
Шальке-04 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Амьен 21:00 Нант
Дижон 21:00 Бордо
Анже 21:00 Метц
Брест 21:00 Реймс
Португалия: Примейра
Бенфика 21:00 Порту
Боавишта 23:30 Пасуш де Феррейра
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Виллем II 19:30 Эммен
Хераклес 20:45 Витесс
Херенвен 21:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 19:00 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 19:15 Кайсериспор
Аланьяспор 21:45 Касымпаша
Истанбул Башакшехир 21:45 Фенербахче
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 18:00 ЛАСК
Вольфсберг 18:00 Альтах
Маттерсбург 18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 19:30 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 20:45 Энергетик-БГУ
Динамо Мн 00:00 Торпедо-Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 20:30 Богемианс 1905
Норвегия: Типпелига
Русенборг 19:00 Стабек
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 20:00 Вараждин
Интер 22:00 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Филадельфия Юнион 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сириус 17:00 Эребру