24 апреля 2019 года, среда, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 10
0:2
Главный судья: Давид Харитонашвили (Грузия)
Рустави
Локомотив Тб
  • Предупреждения
События матча
3'
Luka Gadrani
60'
Торнике Киркитадзе
Стартовые составы
25врGiorgi Mamardashvili
2зщTsotne Kapanadze
3зщСослан Такулов
20зщГеоргий Нариманидзе
4пзLuka Gadrani
7пзLuka Silagadze
11пзТемур Чогадзе
15пзЛаша Кочладзе
21пзФархад Гыстаров
10нпЗаза Цитскишвили
19нпЛука Имнадзе
13врDemetre Biliskeria
3зщАлександр Гурешидзе
4зщНика Чантурия
40зщДавид Убилава
6пзДавит Самуркасов
7пзТеймураз Шония
21пзTornike Dzebniauri
22пзТорнике Киркитадзе
23пзЗурико Давиташвили
11нпОтар Кобахидзе
20нпИраклий Сихарулидзе
Запасные игроки
8пзАвтандил Гуджабидзе
14пзPaata Kiteishvili
17пзLuka Zviadadze
12врГоги Кулуа
22зщOtar Tchitchaghua
5пзПапуна Пониава
23нп Николай Кипиани
8пзЛаша Гвалия
14нпДавит Джикия
24пзГеоргий Горозия
12врRezo Lomidze
33зщBeka Buighlishvili
2зщLuka Japaridze
18нпЛаша Озбетелашвили
События матча
3'
Luka Gadrani
43'
Давит Самуркасов
56'
Давит Самуркасов
56'
Лаша Гвалия
60'
Торнике Киркитадзе
62'
Георгий Нариманидзе
65'
Георгий Нариманидзе
65'
Автандил Гуджабидзе
70'
Ираклий Сихарулидзе
70'
Давит Джикия
75'
Заза Цитскишвили
75'
Paata Kiteishvili
82'
Отар Кобахидзе
82'
Георгий Горозия
84'
Фархад Гыстаров
84'
Luka Zviadadze
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Тб 23 15 2 6 46-23 47
2 Динамо Бт 25 14 5 6 39-22 47
3 Сабуртало 22 13 4 5 41-26 43
4 Локомотив Тб 24 11 3 10 29-30 36
5 Торпедо Кт 23 10 4 9 42-35 34
6 Рустави 24 7 7 10 28-37 28
7 Чихура 24 6 10 8 30-27 28
8 Сиони 25 7 6 12 27-56 27
9 Дила 24 7 5 12 24-30 26
10 ВИТ Джорджия 24 4 4 16 12-32 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Тамбов 14:00 Динамо М
Уфа 16:30 Зенит
Краснодар 19:00 Локомотив М
Россия: Молодежный турнир
Краснодар-мол. 10:30 Локомотив-мол.

Англия: Премьер-лига
Норвич Сити 14:30 Челси
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 17:00 Саутгемптон
Манчестер Юнайтед 17:00 Кристал Пэлас
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Лестер Сити
Уотфорд 17:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 19:30 Арсенал
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 18:00 Эйбар
Реал Мадрид 20:00 Вальядолид
Сельта 22:00 Валенсия
Хетафе 22:00 Атлетик Б
Италия: Серия А
Парма 19:00 Ювентус
Фиорентина 21:45 Наполи
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Вердер
Фортуна 16:30 Байер
Майнц 16:30 Боруссия М
Аугсбург 16:30 Унион
Падерборн 07 16:30 Фрайбург
Шальке-04 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Амьен 21:00 Нант
Дижон 21:00 Бордо
Анже 21:00 Метц
Брест 21:00 Реймс
Португалия: Примейра
Бенфика 21:00 Порту
Боавишта 23:30 Пасуш де Феррейра
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Виллем II 19:30 Эммен
Хераклес 20:45 Витесс
Херенвен 21:45 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 19:00 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 19:15 Кайсериспор
Аланьяспор 21:45 Касымпаша
Истанбул Башакшехир 21:45 Фенербахче
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 18:00 ЛАСК
Вольфсберг 18:00 Альтах
Маттерсбург 18:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 19:30 Олимпик Д
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 20:45 Энергетик-БГУ
Динамо Мн 00:00 Торпедо-Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Славия П 20:30 Богемианс 1905
Норвегия: Типпелига
Русенборг 19:00 Стабек
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 23:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 20:00 Вараждин
Интер 22:00 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Филадельфия Юнион 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сириус 17:00 Эребру