18 июля 2024 года, четверг, 19:30 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Раннастаадион», вместимость: 1500 зрителей.
Пайде (Эстония)
Бала Таун (Уэльс)
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
12'
Натан Пит
120'
Оскар Хыйм
Патрик Кристал
Стартовые составы
99врЕбрима Жаржу
2зщМихаэл Лиландер
5зщГердо Юхкам
29зщЙозеф Салисте
23зщMilan Delevic
6пзПатрик Кристал
16пзПредраг Медич
19пзСиим Лутс
8нпХенрик Оямаа
14нпРоби Саарма
20нпAbdoulie Ceesay
1врJoel Torrance
23зщРосс Уайт
24зщKyle Harrison
2зщAlex Downes
4пзНатан Пит
6пзАэрон Эдвардс
18пз Луис Роблес
27нпКиран Смит
12нпOsebi Abadaki
7нпLassana Mendes
9нпGeorge Newell
Запасные игроки
80нпThomas Agyepong
17нпDimitri Jepihhin
28пзОскар Хыйм
41нпДаниэль Лутс
1врМихкель Аксалу
56врМаттиас Сапп
27зщНикита Баранов
15зщХиндрек Оямаа
7пзХерол Рииберг
10пзАндрей Фролов
9нпКристофер Пихт
24Muhammed Suso
11Joshua Ukek
28зщНаим Арсан
10нпДжо Малкин
15врДэниэл Кларк
3Uniss Kargbo
14Kevin Petro
События матча
12'
Натан Пит
40'
Патрик Кристал
45'
Йозеф Салисте
46'
Abdoulie Ceesay
46'
Thomas Agyepong
47'
Joel Torrance
74'
Роби Саарма
74'
Dimitri Jepihhin
80'
Lassana Mendes
80'
Joshua Ukek
84'
Предраг Медич
84'
Сиим Лутс
84'
Оскар Хыйм
84'
Даниэль Лутс
87'
Луис Роблес
87'
Наим Арсан
105'
Натан Пит
106'
George Newell
106'
Джо Малкин
108'
Натан Пит
118'
Milan Delevic
120'
Оскар Хыйм
Патрик Кристал
120'
Наим Арсан

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 1:0 Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 2:064 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:164 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 2:2 Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 0:07 ′ Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 0:07 ′ Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос