16 июля 2024 года, вторник, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Бананц», вместимость: 6050 зрителей.
Пюник (Армения)
Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
  • Заблокированные удары
События матча
90'
Алексей Гаврилович
Стартовые составы
16врХенри Авакян
79зщСергей Вакуленко
6зщЖуниньо
22зщАлемао
95зщАнтон Братков
5зщДжеймс
20пзЛукас
66пзМартим Мальейру Фабиан Мая
14пзЮсуф Отубанджо
29пзЕвгений Кочук
97пз Давид Давидян
21врФёдор Лапоухов
2зщВадим Пигас
6зщСергей Политевич
4зщАлексей Гаврилович
66зщРаи
8пзАлександр Селява
80пзИгорь Школик
88пзНикита Демченко
19нпДмитрий Подстрелов
81нпТрофим Мельниченко
11нпГлеб Жердев
Запасные игроки
21нп Агдон
15пзМихаил Коваленко
18пзХосе Карабальо
44зщХуан Браво
9нпЖуан Диогу Маркеш Паредес
32врСергей Микаелян
71вр Станислав Бучнев
3зщАрман Оганесян
33зщТарон Восканян
4пз Соломон Удо
7пзЭдгар Малакян
10пзАртак Григорян
25Педро Игор
14пзРеймонд Адеола
9Стивен Альфред
7пзАртём Быков
13врИван Шимакович
49врАртём Каратай
5зщПавел Апетёнок
27зщМатвей Михайрин
17пзИван Бахар
74пзПавел Седько
99пзАртём Соколовский
10нпВладимир Хващинский
События матча
12'
Вадим Пигас
27'
Сергей Политевич
46'
Юсуф Отубанджо
46'
Агдон
46'
Глеб Жердев
46'
Педро Игор
57'
Алемао
57'
Никита Демченко
60'
Алемао
60'
Михаил Коваленко
64'
Дмитрий Подстрелов
64'
Реймонд Адеола
71'
Игорь Школик
71'
Стивен Альфред
79'
Джеймс
79'
Хосе Карабальо
85'
Педро Игор
88'
Евгений Кочук
90+1'
Лукас
90+1'
Евгений Кочук
90+1'
Хуан Браво
90+1'
Жуан Диогу Маркеш Паредес
90+4'
Трофим Мельниченко
90+4'
Артём Быков
90'
Алексей Гаврилович
93'
Агдон

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 1:0 Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 2:088 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:188 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 2:2 Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 0:031 ′ Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 0:031 ′ Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос