25 июня 2024 года, вторник, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
1:0
События матча
21'
Igor Kozlov
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
21'
Igor Kozlov
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-2 М 15 12 1 2 35-10 37
2 Спартак-2 15 11 4 0 34-8 37
3 Динамо-Владивосток 14 11 1 2 21-10 34
4 Динамо Кр 13 10 2 1 28-8 32
5 Композит 14 10 1 3 24-16 31
6 Легион 15 9 3 3 26-9 30
7 Амкар-Пермь 13 9 3 1 21-6 30
8 Чертаново 15 9 3 3 32-19 30
9 Балтика-БФУ 15 9 3 3 29-21 30
10 Ростов-2 15 9 2 4 34-16 29
11 Форте 14 9 2 3 24-12 29
12 Космос 14 9 1 4 24-14 28
13 Сокол К 13 8 4 1 29-18 28
14 Астрахань 14 8 3 3 20-12 27
15 Сахалин 14 8 2 4 16-10 26
16 Рубин Ялта 16 8 2 6 18-15 26
17 Севастополь 14 7 4 3 19-9 25
18 Леон Сатурн 15 7 4 4 28-19 25
19 Зенит-2 15 7 3 5 24-19 24
20 Динамо Ставрополь 15 6 6 3 21-15 24
21 Химки-М 14 7 2 5 18-16 23
22 Рубин-2 13 6 5 2 15-8 23
23 Урал-2 13 6 4 3 15-11 22
24 Строитель 15 6 4 5 19-18 22
25 Арсенал-2 14 6 3 5 19-13 21
26 Ангушт 15 5 6 4 13-10 21
27 Торпедо-Владимир 15 6 2 7 23-19 20
28 Динамо-СПб 15 6 2 7 25-26 20
29 Родина-М 15 5 5 5 23-20 20
30 Динамо Вг 15 5 5 5 20-18 20
31 Салют Белгород 14 5 5 4 18-17 20
32 Иркутск 15 5 5 5 17-25 20
33 Спартак Тм 14 5 4 5 22-21 19
34 Кубань Холдинг 15 5 4 6 17-19 19
35 Нарт 15 5 4 6 15-23 19
36 Рязань 14 5 3 6 14-12 18
37 Биолог-Новокубанск 15 5 3 7 20-24 18
38 Спартак-Нальчик 15 4 5 6 23-21 17
39 Крылья Советов-2 13 3 8 2 11-13 17
40 Зенит Пз 14 4 4 6 16-18 16
41 Уралец-ТС 13 4 4 5 12-16 16
42 Тверь 15 4 4 7 17-22 16
43 Волна 13 4 3 6 16-16 15
44 Орёл 14 4 3 7 16-19 15
45 Носта 13 4 2 7 19-22 14
46 Строгино 14 4 2 8 17-22 14
47 Знамя Труда 15 4 2 9 15-30 14
48 Победа 15 3 5 7 19-25 14
49 Квант 14 3 4 7 15-29 13
50 Динамо-Барнаул 13 3 3 7 18-23 12
51 Алания Владикавказ-2 15 3 3 9 13-38 12
52 Дружба 14 3 2 9 13-21 11
53 Оренбург-2 13 3 2 8 18-28 11
54 Пари Нижний Новгород-2 13 2 5 6 10-21 11
55 СКА-Хабаровск-2 14 2 4 8 19-23 10
56 Луки-Энергия 15 2 4 9 8-21 10
57 Акрон-2 13 3 0 10 8-21 9
58 Лада-Тольятти 13 2 3 8 13-22 9
59 Звезда 15 1 3 11 13-41 6
60 Енисей-2 15 1 2 12 10-35 5
61 Динамо-2 Мх 15 1 2 12 8-35 5
62 Коломна 14 0 5 9 10-29 5

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Лапи (Косово) 1:2 Висла Кр (Польша)
Тобол (Казахстан) 1:0 Ружомберок (Словакия)
Зиря (Азербайджан) 1:2 Шериф (Молдавия)
Пафос (Кипр) 2:5 Эльфсборг (Швеция)
Корвинул (Румыния) 0:2 Пакш (Венгрия)
Марибор (Словения) 2:2 Ботев П (Болгария)
Лига конференций: Квалификация
КуПС (Финляндия) 5:0 УНА Штрассен (Люксембург)
Урарту (Армения) 2:0 Калев (Эстония)
Жальгирис (Литва) 1:0 ВПС (Финляндия)
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар) 1:1 Шелбурн (Ирландия)
Влажния (Албания) 0:4 Валур (Исландия)
Левадия (Эстония) 0:0 Шяуляй (Литва)
Интер Клуб Эскальдес (Андорра) 5:1 Вележ (Босния и Герцеговина)
Милсами (Молдавия) 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ (Беларусь)
Пайде (Эстония) 1:1 Бала Таун (Уэльс)
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 1:1 Морнар (Черногория)
Марсашлокк (Мальта) 1:2 Партизани (Албания)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 2:0 Атлетик Клуб Эскальдес (Андорра)
Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) 0:2 Браво (Словения)
Ислочь (Беларусь) 0:1 Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 1:2 Ноа (Армения)
Викингур Г (Фарерские острова) 2:0 Лиепая (Латвия)
Тирана (Албания) 0:1 Торпедо Кт (Грузия)
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 3:2 Стьярнан (Исландия)
Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия) 2:1 Мэгпис (Гибралтар)
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) 1:1 Флориана (Мальта)
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 2:3 Актобе (Казахстан)
Будучность (Черногория) 3:0 Малишева (Косово)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 3:1 Тиквеш (Северная Македония)
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 2:1 Спортинг Канзас-Сити
Сиэтл Саундерс 2:0 Сент-Луис Сити
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:1 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Колорадо Рэпидз
Лос-Анджелес 1:1 Реал Солт-Лейк
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:2 Тигре
Индепендьенте Ривадавия 1:0 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП
Институто 3:185 ′ Индепендьенте