Фрибет
Фрибет


24 июня 2024 года, понедельник, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 15
2:1
События матча
9'
Азамат Курачинов
58'
Sergey Demchenko
60'
Eddi Tsanava
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
События матча
9'
Азамат Курачинов
58'
Sergey Demchenko
60'
Eddi Tsanava
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-2 М 15 12 1 2 35-10 37
2 Спартак-2 15 11 4 0 34-8 37
3 Динамо-Владивосток 14 11 1 2 21-10 34
4 Динамо Кр 13 10 2 1 28-8 32
5 Композит 14 10 1 3 24-16 31
6 Легион 15 9 3 3 26-9 30
7 Амкар-Пермь 13 9 3 1 21-6 30
8 Чертаново 15 9 3 3 32-19 30
9 Балтика-БФУ 15 9 3 3 29-21 30
10 Ростов-2 15 9 2 4 34-16 29
11 Форте 14 9 2 3 24-12 29
12 Космос 14 9 1 4 24-14 28
13 Сокол К 13 8 4 1 29-18 28
14 Астрахань 14 8 3 3 20-12 27
15 Сахалин 14 8 2 4 16-10 26
16 Рубин Ялта 16 8 2 6 18-15 26
17 Севастополь 14 7 4 3 19-9 25
18 Леон Сатурн 15 7 4 4 28-19 25
19 Зенит-2 15 7 3 5 24-19 24
20 Динамо Ставрополь 15 6 6 3 21-15 24
21 Химки-М 14 7 2 5 18-16 23
22 Рубин-2 13 6 5 2 15-8 23
23 Урал-2 13 6 4 3 15-11 22
24 Строитель 15 6 4 5 19-18 22
25 Арсенал-2 14 6 3 5 19-13 21
26 Ангушт 15 5 6 4 13-10 21
27 Торпедо-Владимир 15 6 2 7 23-19 20
28 Динамо-СПб 15 6 2 7 25-26 20
29 Родина-М 15 5 5 5 23-20 20
30 Динамо Вг 15 5 5 5 20-18 20
31 Салют Белгород 14 5 5 4 18-17 20
32 Иркутск 15 5 5 5 17-25 20
33 Спартак Тм 14 5 4 5 22-21 19
34 Кубань Холдинг 15 5 4 6 17-19 19
35 Нарт 15 5 4 6 15-23 19
36 Рязань 14 5 3 6 14-12 18
37 Биолог-Новокубанск 15 5 3 7 20-24 18
38 Спартак-Нальчик 15 4 5 6 23-21 17
39 Крылья Советов-2 13 3 8 2 11-13 17
40 Зенит Пз 14 4 4 6 16-18 16
41 Уралец-ТС 13 4 4 5 12-16 16
42 Тверь 15 4 4 7 17-22 16
43 Волна 13 4 3 6 16-16 15
44 Орёл 14 4 3 7 16-19 15
45 Носта 13 4 2 7 19-22 14
46 Строгино 14 4 2 8 17-22 14
47 Знамя Труда 15 4 2 9 15-30 14
48 Победа 15 3 5 7 19-25 14
49 Квант 14 3 4 7 15-29 13
50 Динамо-Барнаул 13 3 3 7 18-23 12
51 Алания Владикавказ-2 15 3 3 9 13-38 12
52 Дружба 14 3 2 9 13-21 11
53 Оренбург-2 13 3 2 8 18-28 11
54 Пари Нижний Новгород-2 13 2 5 6 10-21 11
55 СКА-Хабаровск-2 14 2 4 8 19-23 10
56 Луки-Энергия 15 2 4 9 8-21 10
57 Акрон-2 13 3 0 10 8-21 9
58 Лада-Тольятти 13 2 3 8 13-22 9
59 Звезда 15 1 3 11 13-41 6
60 Енисей-2 15 1 2 12 10-35 5
61 Динамо-2 Мх 15 1 2 12 8-35 5
62 Коломна 14 0 5 9 10-29 5

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Суперкубок
Зенит 4:282 ′ Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Арсенал Т 1:0 Черноморец
Чайка 0:0 Сокол
Енисей 0:0 КАМАЗ
Нефтехимик 0:0 Тюмень
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Крылья Советов (Россия) 1:1 Химки (Россия)
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 2:0 Кристиансунн
Саннефьорд 2:1 Будё-Глимт
Одд 1:2 Хам-Кам
Фредрикстад 0:0 Мольде
Лиллестрем 3:1 Стрёмсгодсет
Бранн 1:1 Хёугесунн
Тромсё 23:00 КФУМ
Бразилия: Серия А
Крузейро 0:010 ′ Ред Булл Брагантино
Баия 0:010 ′ Куяба
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 5:2 Чжэцзян
Шаньдун Тайшань 1:1 Циндао Хайню
Мэйчжоу Хакка 2:1 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Шанхай Шэньхуа 3:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 0:0 Хэнань
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Атланта Юнайтед
Торонто 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:30 Орландо Сити
Цинциннати 02:30 Шарлотт
Ди-Си Юнайтед 02:30 Нэшвилл
Хьюстон Динамо 03:30 Миннесота Юнайтед
Даллас 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сент-Луис Сити 03:30 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Чикаго Файр 03:30 Нью-Йорк Сити
Остин 03:30 Сиэтл Саундерс
Колорадо Рэпидз 04:30 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Аксу 0:0 Астана
Шахтёр Крг 0:0 Жетысу
Ордабасы 0:0 Туран
Кайсар 2:1 Елимай
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 2:1 Мальмё
Сириус 3:1 ГАИС
Шотландия: Кубок лиги
Мазервелл 3:0 Эдинбург Сити
Партик Тисл 3:2 Монтроз
Ист Файф 3:0 Гринок Мортон
Брихин Сити 1:2 Сент-Джонстон
Стерлинг Альбион 0:3 Рэйт Роверс
Странраер 1:3 Росс Каунти
Элгин Сити 0:5 Хайберниан
Питерхед 0:5 Куинз Парк
Форфар Атлетик 0:2 Ливингстон
Спартанс 0:3 Данфермлайн
Фалкирк 2:0 Данди Юнайтед
Стенхаусмюир 4:0 Баки Тисл
Бонниригг Роуз 1:7 Данди
Эннан Атлетик 1:0 Инвернесс Каледониан
Дамбартон 1:1 Ист Килбрайд
Куин-оф-зе-Саут 0:3 Абердин