17 июля 2024 года, среда, 23:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Ботафого 18 12 3 3 29-14 39
2 Палмейрас 18 11 3 4 27-13 36
3 Фламенго 17 10 4 3 30-18 34
4 Сан-Паулу 17 9 3 5 26-18 30
5 Баия 17 9 3 5 27-21 30
6 Крузейро 17 9 2 6 23-20 29
7 Форталеза 16 8 5 3 19-16 29
8 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 16 7 4 5 20-16 25
9 Васко да Гама 17 7 2 8 20-26 23
10 Ред Булл Брагантино 16 6 4 6 21-20 22
11 Атлетико Минейро 16 5 7 4 23-25 22
12 Жувентуде 15 5 5 5 19-20 20
13 Интернасьонал 14 5 4 5 12-12 19
14 Куяба 16 4 5 7 18-21 17
15 Крисиума 16 4 5 7 23-26 17
16 Витория 18 4 3 11 19-30 15
17 Коринтианс 17 3 6 8 14-23 15
18 Гремио 16 4 2 10 12-20 14
19 Атлетико Гояниенсе 17 2 5 10 14-25 11
20 Флуминенсе 16 1 5 10 12-24 8

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 0:062 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 0:020 ′ Васко да Гама
Баия 0:020 ′ Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 0:162 ′ Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос