Баия
Жувентуде
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
59'
Тасиано
68'
Каули
Жеан Лукас |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
24'
Жадсон
47'
Gilberto
52'
Ze Marcos
59'
Тасиано
66'
Jean
66'
Gilberto
66'
Нене
66'
Bill
68'
Каули
Жеан Лукас 71'
Тасиано
71'
Gabriel Teixeira Aragão
74'
Лукас Барбоза
74'
Erick
74'
Ewerton
74'
Ruan
77'
Жеан Лукас
77'
Каули
77'
Everaldo
77'
Карлос Де Пена
77'
Ademir Santos
77'
Оскар Эступиньян
78'
Caique
78'
Peixoto
84'
Caio Alexandre
84'
Rezende
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фламенго | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
|
30 |
2 | Ботафого | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
|
27 |
3 | Палмейрас | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
|
27 |
4 | Баия | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
|
27 |
5 | Сан-Паулу | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
|
24 |
6 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
|
22 |
7 | Ред Булл Брагантино | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
|
22 |
8 | Крузейро | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
|
20 |
9 | Форталеза | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
|
20 |
10 | Интернасьонал | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
|
19 |
11 | Атлетико Минейро | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
|
18 |
12 | Крисиума | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
|
16 |
13 | Жувентуде | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
|
16 |
14 | Васко да Гама | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
14 |
15 | Куяба | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
|
13 |
16 | Витория | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
|
12 |
17 | Коринтианс | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
|
12 |
18 | Гремио | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
11 |
19 | Атлетико Гояниенсе | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
|
11 |
20 | Флуминенсе | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
|
7 |
Евро-2024: Групповой этап | ||
Англия | 1:1 | Швейцария |
Нидерланды | 22:00 | Турция |
Кубок Америки 2024: Финальная часть | ||
Колумбия | 01:00 | Панама |
Уругвай | 04:00 | Бразилия |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Сморгонь | 0:0 | БАТЭ |
Витебск | 0:1 | Ислочь |
Гомель | 21:00 | Арсенал |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Флуминенсе | 23:00 | Атлетико Паранаэнсе |
Интернасьонал | 23:00 | Фламенго |
Фламенго | 03:00 | Куяба |
Сан-Паулу | 03:00 | Ред Булл Брагантино |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | 2:2 | Чанчунь Ятай |
Шанхай Шэньхуа | 6:0 | Шаньдун Тайшань |
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | 1:1 | Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Ильвес | 3:0 | ХИК |
ВПС | 2:3 | Экеняс |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Эльфсборг | 3:0 | Броммапойкарна |
Мьельбю | 3:2 | Сириус |