Гётеборг
Хеккен
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
51'
Амор Лаюни
Симон Густафссон |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
19'
Malick Junior Yalcouye
29'
Арбнор Мусолли
32'
Густав Свенссон
43'
Якоб Лаурсен
43'
Али Юссеф
51'
Амор Лаюни
Симон Густафссон 53'
Понтус Дабо
59'
Понтус Дабо
59'
Blair Turgott
59'
Исхак Абдулразак
59'
Эдвард Чилуфя
66'
Malick Junior Yalcouye
66'
Паулос Абрахам
77'
Себастиан Хауснер
77'
Оскар Петтерссон
82'
Аксель Линдаль
82'
Али Юссеф
82'
Юхан Хаммар
82'
Срджан Хрстич
84'
Исхак Абдулразак
86'
Кольбейнн Тордарсон
86'
Lion Beqiri
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мальмё | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
18 |
2 | АИК | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
|
14 |
3 | Юргорден | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|
13 |
4 | Хеккен | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|
13 |
5 | Хальмстад | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
|
12 |
6 | Мьельбю | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
|
11 |
7 | Эльфсборг | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
10 |
8 | Норрчёпинг | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
10 |
9 | Хаммарбю | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
|
9 |
10 | ГАИС | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|
9 |
11 | Броммапойкарна | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
|
9 |
12 | Гётеборг | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
7 |
13 | Сириус | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
7 |
14 | Вернаму | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
7 |
15 | Кальмар | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
|
6 |
16 | Вестерос | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
|
3 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 15:45 | Балтика |
Факел | 18:00 | Зенит |
Локомотив М | 20:30 | Ростов |
ЦСКА | 20:30 | Рубин |
Англия: Премьер-лига | ||
Кристал Пэлас | 22:00 | Манчестер Юнайтед |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Салернитана | 19:00 | Аталанта |
Удинезе | 21:45 | Наполи |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 22:00 | Лион |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
Эксельсиор | 21:00 | НЕК Неймеген |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Коньяспор | 20:00 | Фенербахче |
Антальяспор | 20:00 | Пендикспор |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Аль-Ахли | 21:00 | Аль-Хиляль |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
Днепр-1 | 13:00 | Кривбасс |
Верес | 18:00 | Минай |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Вайле | 20:00 | Оденсе |
Бразилия: Серия А | ||
Жувентуде | 02:00 | Атлетико Гояниенсе |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
ГАИС | 20:10 | Гётеборг |
Израиль: Премьер-лига | ||
Бней-Сахнин | 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А |
Бейтар | 20:30 | Ашдод |
Хапоэль Хадера | 20:30 | Маккаби П-Т |