19 октября 2024 года, суббота, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы | |
нет информации | |
Запасные игроки | |
нет информации |
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Актобе | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
|
15 |
2 | Елимай | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
|
14 |
3 | Кайрат | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
|
14 |
4 | Жетысу | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|
13 |
5 | Ордабасы | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|
13 |
6 | Тобол | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
|
12 |
7 | Астана | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
|
12 |
8 | Атырау | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
|
10 |
9 | Кайсар | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
|
9 |
10 | Кызыл-Жар | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
|
8 |
11 | Туран | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
|
7 |
12 | Женис | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
|
7 |
13 | Шахтёр Крг | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
|
4 |
14 | Аксу | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
0 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Урал | 3:3 | Оренбург |
Спартак М | 3:1 | Рубин |
Ростов | 20 ′ | Балтика |
Ахмат | 19:00 | Зенит |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Сассуоло | 0:2 | Кальяри |
Удинезе | пер. | Эмполи |
Монца | пер. | Фрозиноне |
Интер М | 19:00 | Лацио |
Рома | 21:45 | Дженоа |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Гавр | 22:00 | Марсель |
Метц | 22:00 | ПСЖ |
Реймс | 22:00 | Ренн |
Ланс | 22:00 | Монпелье |
Лион | 22:00 | Страсбург |
Лилль | 22:00 | Ницца |
Монако | 22:00 | Нант |
Лорьян | 22:00 | Клермон |
Тулуза | 22:00 | Брест |
Нидерланды: Эредивизия | ||
ПЕК Зволле | 62 ′ | Твенте |
Алмере Сити | 62 ′ | НЕК Неймеген |
Хераклес | 62 ′ | Фортуна |
Волендам | 62 ′ | Гоу Эхед Иглс |
Спарта | 62 ′ | Херенвен |
ПСВ Эйндховен | 62 ′ | Валвейк |
АЗ Алкмар | 62 ′ | Утрехт |
Витесс | 62 ′ | Аякс |
Фейеноорд | 62 ′ | Эксельсиор |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Галатасарай | 19:00 | Фенербахче |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Штурм | 18:00 | Аустрия К |
Рапид В | 18:00 | Хартберг |
Ред Булл Зальцбург | 18:00 | ЛАСК |
Украина: Премьер-лига | ||
ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2:1 | Заря |
Минай | 62 ′ | Колос |
Ворскла | 62 ′ | Оболонь-Бровар |
Верес | 62 ′ | Александрия |
Днепр-1 | 62 ′ | Шахтёр |
Металлист 1925 | 62 ′ | Полесье |
Рух В | 62 ′ | Черноморец |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Динамо Мн | 19:00 | Шахтёр С |
Чехия: Высшая лига | ||
Теплице | пер. | Градец-Кралове |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Хайдук | 18:00 | Горица |
Осиек | 20:30 | Риека |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Платенсе | 21:30 | Индепендьенте |
Банфилд | 23:45 | Уракан |
Институто | 23:45 | Унион |
Сентраль Кордова | 02:00 | Бока Хуниорс |
Казахстан: Премьер-лига | ||
Жетысу | 92 ′ | Кызыл-Жар |
Шахтёр Крг | 92 ′ | Тобол |
Елимай | 19:00 | Кайрат |
Швеция: Аллсвенскан | ||
Броммапойкарна | 92 ′ | Норрчёпинг |
Хаммарбю | 92 ′ | АИК |
ГАИС | 17:30 | Эльфсборг |
Вернаму | 17:30 | Кальмар |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Гагра | 18:00 | Телави |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Сабуртало |