14 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 02:30 Москва, стандартное время
Ди-Си Юнайтед
Орландо Сити
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
5'
Кристиан Бентеке
Матеуш Клих
28'
Дагюр Тоурхалльссон
Иван Ангуло
66'
Габриэл Пирани
Кристиан Бентеке
82'
Давид Брекало
Факундо Торрес
91'
Данкан Макгуайр
Николас Лодейро
Стартовые составы
24врАлекс Боно
12зщКоннер Энтли
22зщ Аарон Эррера
97зщКристофер Маквей
3зщЛукас Бартлетт
43пзМатеуш Клих
8пзДжаред Страуд
25пзДжексон Хопкинс
11нпКристиан Дахоме
27нпКристиан Флетчер
20нпКристиан Бентеке
1врПедро Гальесе
24зщКайл Смит
6зщРобин Янссон
4зщДавид Брекало
16пзВильдер Картахена
11пзМартин Охеда
10пзФакундо Торрес
17пзДагюр Тоурхалльссон
77пзИван Ангуло
5пзСесар Араухо
9нпЛуис Мурьель
Запасные игроки
10пзГабриэл Пирани
4пзМатти Пельтола
17нпДжейкоб Мёррелл
7зщПедру Сантуш
56врЛуис Самудио
16зщГаррисон Таббс
45зщМатаи Акинмбони
14пзМартин Родригес
3зщРафаэл Сантос
14пзНиколас Лодейро
13нпДанкан Макгуайр
8пз Фелипе Мартинс
15зщРодриго Шлегель
31врМейсон Стедждухар
26зщМайкл Холлидей
27нпДжек Линн
33Jeorgio Kocevski
События матча
5'
Кристиан Бентеке
Матеуш Клих
28'
Дагюр Тоурхалльссон
Иван Ангуло
42'
Вильдер Картахена
42'
Аарон Эррера
45'
Коннер Энтли
46'
Джексон Хопкинс
46'
Кристиан Флетчер
46'
Габриэл Пирани
46'
Матти Пельтола
47'
Кристиан Дахоме
49'
Джексон Хопкинс
49'
Матеуш Клих
55'
Дагюр Тоурхалльссон
57'
Давид Брекало
66'
Габриэл Пирани
Кристиан Бентеке
73'
Кайл Смит
73'
Вильдер Картахена
73'
Мартин Охеда
73'
Рафаэл Сантос
73'
Николас Лодейро
73'
Данкан Макгуайр
77'
Джаред Страуд
77'
Джейкоб Мёррелл
82'
Давид Брекало
Факундо Торрес
87'
Кристиан Дахоме
87'
Педру Сантуш
87'
Луис Мурьель
87'
Фелипе Мартинс
88'
Кристиан Бентеке
90+2'
Факундо Торрес
90+2'
Родриго Шлегель
91'
Данкан Макгуайр
Николас Лодейро
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Интер Майами 9 4 3 2 19-14 15
2 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 8 4 3 1 17-12 15
3 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 8 4 3 1 11-7 15
4 Ванкувер Уайткэпс 7 4 1 2 15-9 13
5 Хьюстон Динамо 7 4 1 2 9-7 13
6 Филадельфия Юнион 7 3 4 0 14-9 13
7 Коламбус Крю 8 3 4 1 10-7 13
8 Реал Солт-Лейк 8 3 3 2 11-8 12
9 Колорадо Рэпидз 8 3 3 2 13-12 12
10 Цинциннати 8 3 3 2 8-7 12
11 Атланта Юнайтед 7 3 2 2 12-7 11
12 Миннесота Юнайтед 7 3 2 2 10-9 11
13 Лос-Анджелес 8 3 2 3 13-12 11
14 Шарлотт 8 3 2 3 9-8 11
15 Сент-Луис Сити 8 2 5 1 12-11 11
16 Клёб де Фут Монреаль 7 3 1 3 10-14 10
17 Торонто 8 3 1 4 8-12 10
18 Спортинг Канзас-Сити 8 2 4 2 14-13 10
19 Ди-Си Юнайтед 8 2 4 2 12-12 10
20 Портленд Тимберс 8 2 3 3 16-16 9
21 Остин 8 2 3 3 11-13 9
22 Чикаго Файр 8 2 3 3 11-14 9
23 Нью-Йорк Сити 8 2 2 4 7-9 8
24 Орландо Сити 7 2 2 3 8-13 8
25 Нэшвилл 7 1 4 2 8-13 7
26 Сиэтл Саундерс 7 1 3 3 9-7 6
27 Даллас 7 1 2 4 6-10 5
28 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 7 1 1 5 5-13 4
29 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 8 1 0 7 10-20 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 07:00 Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А