2 апреля 2024 года, вторник, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
2:0
Ювентус
Лацио
  • Ауты
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
События матча
50'
Федерико Кьеза
Андреа Камбьязо
64'
Душан Влахович
Уэстон Маккенни
Стартовые составы
36врМаттиа Перин
4зщФедерико Гатти
3зщБремер
6зщДанило
27зщАндреа Камбьязо
16пзУэстон Маккенни
5пзМануэль Локателли
25пзАдриен Рабьо
11пзФилип Костич
9нпДушан Влахович
7нпФедерико Кьеза
35врХристос Мандас
13зщАлессио Романьоли
4зщПатрисио Габаррон
34зщМарио Хила
77зщАдам Марушич
5пз Матиас Весино
10пзЛуис Альберто
8пз Маттео Гендузи
7нпФелипе Андерсон
17нпЧиро Иммобиле
20нпМаттиа Дзакканьи
Запасные игроки
15пзКенан Йилдиз
22нпТимоти Веа
18нпМойзе Кин
12зщАлекс Сандро
26пзКарлос Алькарас
23врКарло Пинсольо
1врВойцех Щенсны
33зщ Тьягу Джало
24зщДаниэле Ругани
2зщМаттиа Де Шильо
41пзХанс Николусси Кавилья
20пзФабио Миретти
17нпСэмюэл Айлинг
18нпГустав Исаксен
15зщНиколо Казале
6пзДаити Камада
19нпВалентин Кастельянос
23зщЭльсеид Хюсай
59врДавиде Ренцетти
33врЛуиджи Сепе
32пзДанило Катальди
События матча
14'
Маттиа Дзакканьи
14'
Густав Исаксен
37'
Федерико Гатти
46'
Патрисио Габаррон
46'
Николо Казале
50'
Федерико Кьеза
Андреа Камбьязо
64'
Душан Влахович
Уэстон Маккенни
72'
Луис Альберто
72'
Даити Камада
73'
Чиро Иммобиле
73'
Валентин Кастельянос
81'
Андреа Камбьязо
81'
Федерико Кьеза
81'
Кенан Йилдиз
81'
Тимоти Веа
81'
Марио Хила
81'
Эльсеид Хюсай
85'
Тимоти Веа
86'
Душан Влахович
86'
Мойзе Кин
89'
Уэстон Маккенни
89'
Филип Костич
89'
Алекс Сандро
89'
Карлос Алькарас

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 16:00 Динамо М
Пари Нижний Новгород 18:15 Локомотив М
Зенит 20:30 Рубин
Краснодар 20:30 Балтика
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Родина
Тюмень 16:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Кубань
Волгарь 17:00 Торпедо М
Акрон 17:30 Ленинградец
Нефтехимик 18:00 Шинник
Сокол 18:00 Енисей
Химки 19:00 КАМАЗ
Динамо Мх 19:30 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Борнмут
Эвертон 22:00 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Италия: Кубок
Аталанта 22:00 Фиорентина
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 20:00 ПСЖ
Монако 22:00 Лилль
Марсель 22:00 Ницца
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 19:45 Алмере Сити
Аякс 22:00 Эксельсиор
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Брюгге 21:30 Генк
Андерлехт 21:30 Серкль Брюгге
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 19:30 ЛАСК
Аустрия К 19:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Рапид В 21:30 Штурм
Греция: Суперлига
Ламия 17:00 ПАОК
Арис 19:30 Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Кармиотисса 18:00 Отеллос
АЕЛ 19:00 Неа Саламина
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
СИК 19:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 20:00 Вернаму
Броммапойкарна 20:00 Сириус
Гётеборг 20:00 Хеккен