Фрибет
Фрибет


19 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 15:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 29
3:3
Металлист 1925
Полесье
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
2'
Денис Гармаш
Ari Moura
10'
Эмиль Мустафаев
Таллес
21'
Denys Ndukve
30'
Luifer Hernandez
Сергей Чоботенко
90'
Ari Moura
93'
Ari Moura
Стартовые составы
37врОлег Мозиль
32зщМаксим Имереков
74зщМарьян Фарина
20зщVadim Chervak
7пзAri Moura
40пзSamuel Obinaiia
80пзВладлен Юрченко
28пзАртём Габелок
14пзДмитрий Юсов
24нпРаймонд Овусу
19нпДенис Гармаш
1врOleg Kudryk
30зщАртём Шабанов
77зщBogdan Kushnirenko
15зщБогдан Михайличенко
44зщСергей Чоботенко
37пзТаллес
95пз Эмиль Мустафаев
6пзВячеслав Танковский
7пзАлександр Назаренко
31нпDenys Ndukve
9нпLuifer Hernandez
Запасные игроки
29зщМаксим Жичиков
97нпOleksiy Sydorov
10пзРостислав Русин
9нпАндрей Борячук
17зщИгорь Курило
1врДенис Сидоренко
23врYaroslav Protsenko
2зщДмитрий Капинус
6пзБека Вачиберадзе
21нпКонстантин Бычек
10пзИван Петряк
22пзVasili Gritsuk
3зщВасилий Кравец
71врДенис Бойко
5зщНикита Кравченко
33Artem Pospelov
25Danyil Checher
19Rasko Mykhailo
16Vladyslav Kramar
27Oleksandr Ivanov
События матча
2'
Денис Гармаш
Ari Moura
10'
Эмиль Мустафаев
Таллес
21'
Denys Ndukve
30'
Luifer Hernandez
Сергей Чоботенко
37'
Денис Бойко
46'
Vadim Chervak
46'
Максим Жичиков
54'
Samuel Obinaiia
59'
Раймонд Овусу
59'
Oleksiy Sydorov
64'
Oleksiy Sydorov
67'
Denys Ndukve
67'
Иван Петряк
72'
Владлен Юрченко
72'
Артём Габелок
72'
Ростислав Русин
72'
Андрей Борячук
78'
Максим Имереков
82'
Samuel Obinaiia
82'
Игорь Курило
86'
Вячеслав Танковский
86'
Vasili Gritsuk
87'
Эмиль Мустафаев
87'
Василий Кравец
90'
Ari Moura
93'
Ari Moura
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр 30 22 5 3 63-24 71
2 Динамо К 30 22 3 5 72-28 69
3 Кривбасс 30 17 6 7 51-30 57
4 Днепр-1 30 14 10 6 40-27 52
5 Полесье 30 14 8 8 39-30 50
6 Рух В 30 12 13 5 44-31 49
7 ЛНЗ Черкассы 30 11 8 11 31-34 41
8 Александрия 30 8 10 12 30-38 34
9 Ворскла 30 9 6 15 30-46 33
10 Черноморец 30 10 2 18 38-47 32
11 Заря 30 7 11 12 29-37 32
12 Колос 30 7 11 12 22-31 32
13 Верес 30 6 10 14 31-46 28
14 Оболонь-Бровар 30 5 11 14 18-41 26
15 Минай 30 5 10 15 27-50 25
16 Металлист 1925 30 5 8 17 32-57 23