Фрибет
Фрибет


12 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 13:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 28
1:0
Александрия
Днепр-1
  • Ауты
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
18'
Denys Shostak
Juan Alvina
Стартовые составы
77врНикита Шевченко
24зщАлександр Мартынюк
22зщДанил Скорко
26зщMiguel
71пзDenys Shostak
25пзИван Калюжный
14пзАртём Кулаковский
6пзКирилл Ковалец
30пзЮрий Копина
91пзНиколай Михайленко
33нпJuan Alvina
1врЕвгений Волынец
39зщАлександр Сваток
5зщЭдуард Сарапий
11зщДенис Мирошниченко
3зщВладимир Адамюк
27пзОлег Очеретько
42пзЕвгений Пасич
18пзРуслан Бабенко
22пзВалентин Рубчинский
7нпАлександр Филиппов
14нпRamik Hadzhyiev
Запасные игроки
70нпDenys Kostyshyn
8пзКирилл Сигеев
88нпВладислав Погорилый
4зщАнтон Кравченко
44врGeorgiy Yermakov
20пзDaniil Vashchenko
99нпCledson Carvalho da Silva
23нпGeovani
1Viktor Dolgyi
17Yaroslav Bazaev
38Madison Julio
73Yehor Tsevukh
17пзБогдан Леднев
8пзАлександр Пихаленок
31нпДаниэль Кивинда
10пзМаксим Третьяков
25пзИгорь Когут
33врВалерий Юрчук
12врЯков Канарейкин
34зщВладимир Танчик
29Maksym Melnychenko
4Oleksii Avramenko
События матча
18'
Denys Shostak
Juan Alvina
46'
Денис Мирошниченко
46'
Богдан Леднев
57'
Александр Филиппов
57'
Ramik Hadzhyiev
57'
Александр Пихаленок
57'
Даниэль Кивинда
59'
Артём Кулаковский
59'
Denys Kostyshyn
62'
Евгений Пасич
62'
Максим Третьяков
67'
Denys Shostak
67'
Кирилл Сигеев
68'
Juan Alvina
68'
Владислав Погорилый
69'
Даниэль Кивинда
71'
Иван Калюжный
81'
Валентин Рубчинский
81'
Игорь Когут
85'
Кирилл Ковалец
85'
Антон Кравченко
92'
Эдуард Сарапий
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр 30 22 5 3 63-24 71
2 Динамо К 30 22 3 5 72-28 69
3 Кривбасс 30 17 6 7 51-30 57
4 Днепр-1 30 14 10 6 40-27 52
5 Полесье 30 14 8 8 39-30 50
6 Рух В 30 12 13 5 44-31 49
7 ЛНЗ Черкассы 30 11 8 11 31-34 41
8 Александрия 30 8 10 12 30-38 34
9 Ворскла 30 9 6 15 30-46 33
10 Черноморец 30 10 2 18 38-47 32
11 Заря 30 7 11 12 29-37 32
12 Колос 30 7 11 12 22-31 32
13 Верес 30 6 10 14 31-46 28
14 Оболонь-Бровар 30 5 11 14 18-41 26
15 Минай 30 5 10 15 27-50 25
16 Металлист 1925 30 5 8 17 32-57 23