30 марта 2024 года, суббота, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 22
0:3
Оболонь-Бровар
Шахтёр
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
16'
Даниил Сикан
Марьян Швед
46'
Марьян Швед
91'
Марьян Швед
Стартовые составы
13врАртём Кичак
37зщValerii Dubko
2зщDanylo Karas
16зщПавел Лукьянчук
55зщСергей Суханов
24пзYegor Prokopenko
4пзTaras Moroz
17пзRuslan Chernenko
50пзЕвгений Запорожец
11нпМаксим Грисьо
95нпИгорь Краснопир
31врДмитрий Ризнык
22зщНиколай Матвиенко
5зщВалерий Бондарь
16зщИраклий Азаров
26зщЕфим Конопля
8пзДмитрий Крыськив
10пзГеоргий Судаков
21пзАртём Бондаренко
9нпМарьян Швед
14нпДаниил Сикан
37нпКевин
Запасные игроки
19пзСергей Косовский
8нпRostyslav Taranukha
5зщOleksandr Osman
33зщДмитрий Нагиев
7нпOleh Vyshnevskyi
1врНазарий Федоривский
23врАлександр Рыбка
34пзArtem Vovkun
10пзОлег Слободян
25пзВиталий Груша
90Taras Liakh
21Oleksandr Kozlov
6пзТарас Степаненко
13пзГеоргий Гочолеишвили
30пзМарлон Гомес
2нпЛассина Траоре
7нпЭгиналдо
1врАртур Рудько
25зщНоватус Мироши
29пзЕгор Назарина
24пзВиктор Цуканов
18нпКевин Келси
39нпНевертон
55Luka Latsabidze
События матча
16'
Даниил Сикан
Марьян Швед
29'
Георгий Судаков
33'
Дмитрий Крыськив
38'
Максим Грисьо
44'
Даниил Сикан
46'
Евгений Запорожец
46'
Сергей Косовский
46'
Дмитрий Крыськив
46'
Тарас Степаненко
46'
Марьян Швед
48'
Valerii Dubko
49'
Ефим Конопля
49'
Георгий Гочолеишвили
50'
Сергей Суханов
60'
Георгий Судаков
60'
Даниил Сикан
60'
Марлон Гомес
60'
Лассина Траоре
64'
Игорь Краснопир
64'
Rostyslav Taranukha
76'
Кевин
76'
Эгиналдо
80'
Ruslan Chernenko
80'
Максим Грисьо
80'
Oleksandr Osman
80'
Дмитрий Нагиев
86'
Yegor Prokopenko
86'
Oleh Vyshnevskyi
91'
Марьян Швед
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр 23 17 4 2 49-19 55
2 Динамо К 23 16 3 4 54-24 51
3 Кривбасс 24 14 6 4 42-24 48
4 Днепр-1 24 12 8 4 34-22 44
5 Рух В 24 10 10 4 35-25 40
6 Полесье 24 11 6 7 31-23 39
7 Ворскла 24 8 6 10 23-35 30
8 Черноморец 23 9 2 12 33-32 29
9 ЛНЗ Черкассы 24 7 8 9 23-27 29
10 Заря 23 6 8 9 24-30 26
11 Александрия 24 6 7 11 21-32 25
12 Колос 23 5 10 8 16-19 25
13 Оболонь-Бровар 24 4 8 12 15-34 20
14 Верес 23 4 7 12 21-34 19
15 Металлист 1925 24 4 6 14 24-43 18
16 Минай 24 2 9 13 17-39 15

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 14:00 Локомотив М
Балтика 16:30 Крылья Советов
ЦСКА 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
СКА-Хабаровск 07:00 Енисей
Тюмень 11:30 Нефтехимик
Акрон 16:00 Кубань
Ленинградец 16:00 Сокол
Шинник 17:00 Динамо Мх
КАМАЗ 17:00 Черноморец
Алания 17:00 Волгарь
Торпедо М 18:00 Арсенал
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Бёрнли
Лутон Таун 17:00 Брентфорд
Вулверхэмптон 21:30 Арсенал
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 19:15 Челси
Испания: Примера
Сельта 15:00 Лас-Пальмас
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Осасуна
Валенсия 19:30 Бетис
Жирона 22:00 Кадис
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 19:00 Наполи
Верона 21:45 Удинезе
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 16:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 16:30 Дармштадт 98
Хайденхайм 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 16:30 Бохум
Унион 19:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 18:00 Ренн
Ланс 22:00 Клермон
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 17:30 Жил Висенте
Боавишта 20:00 Эштрела
Брага 22:30 Визела
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 17:00 Сент-Трюйден
Вестерло 19:15 Стандард
Гент 21:00 Мехелен
Генк 21:45 Андерлехт
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 13:30 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Коньяспор 16:00 Аланьяспор
Самсунспор 19:00 Адана Демирспор
Кайсериспор 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Альтах 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Аустрия В 18:00 Сваровски Тироль
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Черноморец 15:30 Кривбасс
Ворскла 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Серветт 19:00 Грассхоппер
Ивердон 19:00 Лозанна Уши
Лугано 21:30 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 14:10 Нафтан
Арсенал 16:00 Шахтёр С
Славия-Мозырь 18:00 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:00 Фастав
Карвина 16:00 Богемианс 1905
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Динамо ЧБ
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:30 Волос
Астерас 19:30 Панетоликос
Атромитос 19:30 Кифисия
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 22:00 Васко да Гама
Крисиума 23:00 Форталеза
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Коринтианс
Гремио 00:30 Куяба
Атлетико Минейро 03:00 Крузейро
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс
Чэнду Жунчэн 14:00 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Ухань Фри Таунс 14:35 Чанчунь Ятай
Наньтун Чжиюнь 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 18:00 Истра 1961
Славен Белупо 20:10 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Нэшвилл
Торонто 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Цинциннати
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Портленд Тимберс
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АЕЗ Закакиу 19:00 Кармиотисса
Аполлон Л 19:30 АЕЛ
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Кайсар 12:00 Атырау
Женис 12:00 Туран
Ордабасы 14:30 Кызыл-Жар
Кайрат 17:00 Актобе
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 15:00 Мариехамн
Лахти 16:15 Хака
ВПС 18:30 Гнистан
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Сириус 16:00 Вернаму
Мальмё 18:30 Вестерос
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 14:00 Торпедо Кт
Самгурали 15:00 Динамо Тб
Колхети-1913 20:00 Динамо Бт
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 17:00 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 18:00 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Нт 18:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Маккаби Х 20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Маккаби П-Т 20:00 Хапоэль Т-А