Фрибет
Фрибет


18 апреля 2024 года, четверг, 15:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 10
1:3
Стадион: «Славутич-Арена», вместимость: 12000 зрителей.
Заря
Шахтёр
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
30'
Даниил Сикан
Ираклий Азаров
73'
Игорь Кирюханцев
Эдуардо Герреро
86'
Артём Бондаренко
Лассина Траоре
91'
Невертон
Лассина Траоре
Стартовые составы
1врОлександр Сапутин
55зщЖордан
44зщАрсений Батагов
47зщРоман Вантух
2зщБогдан Бутко
21пзJakov Basic
5пзАлександр Яцык
17пзИгорь Горбач
7нпДенис Антюх
70нпИгорь Кирюханцев
39нпЭдуардо Герреро
31врДмитрий Ризнык
5зщВалерий Бондарь
16зщИраклий Азаров
22зщНиколай Матвиенко
26зщЕфим Конопля
8пзДмитрий Крыськив
10пзГеоргий Судаков
21пзАртём Бондаренко
9нпМарьян Швед
14нпДаниил Сикан
37нпКевин
Запасные игроки
15пзКирилл Дришлюк
19нпВладислав Бугай
11нпАлиун Ндур
53врДмитрий Мацарупа
30врНикита Турбаевский
10зщЛеовижилдо
8пзАлексей Хахлёв
22пзПетар Мичин
9пзДмитрий Мишнёв
16пзВикентий Волошин
4нпКоджо Азиангбе
32Artem Slesar
2нпЛассина Траоре
30пзМарлон Гомес
7нпЭгиналдо
39нпНевертон
13пзГеоргий Гочолеишвили
1врАртур Рудько
23зщПедро Энрике Азеведо Перейра
25зщНоватус Мироши
44зщЯрослав Ракицкий
6пзТарас Степаненко
29пзЕгор Назарина
18нпКевин Келси
События матча
23'
Жордан
23'
Арсений Батагов
25'
Эдуардо Герреро
30'
Даниил Сикан
Ираклий Азаров
52'
Игорь Горбач
52'
Кирилл Дришлюк
56'
Богдан Бутко
57'
Жордан
61'
Валерий Бондарь
73'
Игорь Кирюханцев
Эдуардо Герреро
76'
Ираклий Азаров
76'
Лассина Траоре
84'
Дмитрий Крыськив
84'
Марьян Швед
84'
Кевин
84'
Марлон Гомес
84'
Эгиналдо
84'
Невертон
86'
Артём Бондаренко
Лассина Траоре
88'
Игорь Кирюханцев
88'
Владислав Бугай
89'
Денис Антюх
89'
Алиун Ндур
89'
Ефим Конопля
89'
Георгий Гочолеишвили
91'
Невертон
Лассина Траоре
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр 30 22 5 3 63-24 71
2 Динамо К 30 22 3 5 72-28 69
3 Кривбасс 30 17 6 7 51-30 57
4 Днепр-1 30 14 10 6 40-27 52
5 Полесье 30 14 8 8 39-30 50
6 Рух В 30 12 13 5 44-31 49
7 ЛНЗ Черкассы 30 11 8 11 31-34 41
8 Александрия 30 8 10 12 30-38 34
9 Ворскла 30 9 6 15 30-46 33
10 Черноморец 30 10 2 18 38-47 32
11 Заря 30 7 11 12 29-37 32
12 Колос 30 7 11 12 22-31 32
13 Верес 30 6 10 14 31-46 28
14 Оболонь-Бровар 30 5 11 14 18-41 26
15 Минай 30 5 10 15 27-50 25
16 Металлист 1925 30 5 8 17 32-57 23

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 0:194 ′ Атлетик Б
Альмерия 6:1 Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 2:0 Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 0:122 ′ Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 21:30 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 21:30 Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:30 Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 2:1 Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Серветт
Янг Бойз 21:30 Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:1 Пардубице
Яблонец 1:0 Фастав
Карвина 1:0 Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 2:0 Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:0 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:2 Осиек
Локомотива 1:454 ′ Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:022 ′ Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 1:3 Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:0 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:2 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 4:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори