13 апреля 2024 года, суббота, 15:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 33
0:1
Стадион: «Луиджи Феррарис», вместимость: 36703 зрителей.
Сампдория
Зюйдтироль
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
49'
Фабиан Тайт
Рафаэль Одогву
Стартовые составы
1врФилип Станкович
46зщGiovanni Leoni
87зщДаниэле Гиларди
29зщНикола Мурру
40зщПетар Стоянович
3зщАнтонио Баррека
14пзПайтим Касами
28пзХерард Йепес
55пзЭбрима Дарбо
10пзВалерио Верре
9нпМануэль Де Лука
1врДжакомо Полуцци
30зщAndrea Giorgini
55зщАндреа Мазиелло
3зщAndrea Cagnano
24зщSimone Davì
79зщСальваторе Молина
4пзТоммазо Арригони
27пзЯсмин Куртич
17пзДаниэле Казираги
21пзФабиан Тайт
90нпРафаэль Одогву
Запасные игроки
16нпФабио Борини
11нпЭстанис Педрола
19нпАгустин Альварес
23нпФабио Депаоли
22врНикола Равалья
2зщКристиано Пиччини
21зщSimone Giordano
33зщФакундо Гонсалес
8пзМаттео Риччи
32пзСтефано Джирелли
43нп Самуэль Нтанда
39Conti Francesco
33пзSilvio Merkaj
42пзDaouda Peeters
18нпМаттео Ровер
12врGiacomo Drago
26зщАндреа Чиско
28пзRaphael Kofler
8пзАлессандро Малламо
15пзЖереми Бро
77пзLorenzo Lonardi
23нпНикола Раути
11нпРиккардо Черво
9нпEmanuele Pecorino
События матча
24'
Мануэль Де Лука
24'
Фабио Борини
49'
Фабиан Тайт
Рафаэль Одогву
63'
Эбрима Дарбо
63'
Валерио Верре
63'
Эстанис Педрола
63'
Агустин Альварес
63'
Ясмин Куртич
63'
Рафаэль Одогву
63'
Silvio Merkaj
63'
Daouda Peeters
65'
Андреа Мазиелло
71'
Giovanni Leoni
71'
Фабио Депаоли
73'
Томмазо Арригони
76'
Фабиан Тайт
76'
Маттео Ровер
86'
Эстанис Педрола
91'
Andrea Cagnano
93'
Фабио Депаоли
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Парма 33 20 9 4 59-32 69
2 Комо 33 19 7 7 49-35 64
3 Кремонезе 33 17 8 8 43-28 59
4 Венеция 32 17 7 8 58-38 58
5 Катандзаро 33 16 7 10 53-42 55
6 Палермо 33 14 9 10 58-48 51
7 Сампдория 33 13 7 13 47-48 46
8 Брешия 32 11 12 9 38-33 45
9 Пиза 33 11 10 12 44-45 43
10 Читтаделла 33 11 10 12 37-40 43
11 Зюйдтироль 33 11 9 13 40-41 42
12 Реджана 33 8 16 9 34-38 40
13 Модена 33 8 15 10 37-44 39
14 Тернана 33 9 9 15 38-45 36
15 Козенца 33 8 12 13 35-38 36
16 Бари 33 7 14 12 32-42 35
17 Специя 33 7 14 12 31-46 35
18 Асколи 33 7 12 14 33-38 33
19 ФеральпиСало 33 8 7 18 38-54 31
20 Лекко 33 6 8 19 31-60 26

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 3:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Урал 2:1 Динамо М
Факел 16:45 Ростов
Крылья Советов 19:00 Рубин
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Сокол 0:2 Торпедо М
Арсенал 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Кубань 19:00 КАМАЗ
Родина 19:30 Ленинградец
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:139 ′ Фулхэм
Ливерпуль 0:139 ′ Кристал Пэлас
Арсенал 18:30 Астон Вилла
Испания: Примера
Лас-Пальмас 0:181 ′ Севилья
Гранада 17:15 Алавес
Атлетик Б 19:30 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 22:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 2:2 Фрозиноне
Сассуоло 2:139 ′ Милан
Удинезе 19:00 Рома
Интер М 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Дармштадт 98 0:09 ′ Фрайбург
Байер 18:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Гавр 0:1 Нант
Клермон 0:039 ′ Монпелье
Лион 21:45 Брест
Португалия: Примейра
Эштрела 17:30 Риу Аве
Арока 20:00 Боавишта
Портимоненсе 20:00 Каза Пия
Бенфика 22:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Хераклес 0:2 Херенвен
Фортуна 0:151 ′ Фейеноорд
Утрехт 1:151 ′ Гоу Эхед Иглс
Аякс 17:45 Твенте
НЕК Неймеген 21:00 ПЕК Зволле
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 2:3 Истанбул Башакшехир
Ризеспор 0:039 ′ Антальяспор
Хатайспор 0:039 ′ Истанбулспор
Фатих Карагюмрюк 19:00 Фенербахче
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
МТК 1:081 ′ Диошдьёр
Залаэгерсег 17:30 Ференцварош
Мезёкёвешд 19:45 Академия Пушкаша
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ворскла 0:1 Шахтёр
Заря 1:051 ′ Черноморец
Полесье 18:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Базель 2:166 ′ Серветт
Лозанна Уши 17:30 Винтертур
Янг Бойз 17:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Нафтан 1:1 Сморгонь
Шахтёр С 0:139 ′ Славия-Мозырь
Динамо-Брест 18:00 Минск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Сигма Оломоуц 0:039 ′ Яблонец
Фастав 1:039 ′ Пардубице
Баник Острава 1:039 ′ Карвина
Виктория Пльзень 19:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 1:051 ′ Бранн
Одд 18:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 18:00 Хёугесунн
Русенборг 18:00 Хам-Кам
Мольде 18:00 Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 20:15 Будё-Глимт
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Гояниенсе 22:00 Фламенго
Витория 00:30 Палмейрас
Китай: Суперлига
Чанчунь Ятай 1:2 Чэнду Жунчэн
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 0:0 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Шанхай Порт 4:3 Шаньдун Тайшань
Циндао Хайню 2:0 Чжэцзян
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 3:2 Циндао Вест Кост
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 0:181 ′ Ухань Фри Таунс
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 17:30 Осиек
Истра 1961 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 1:3 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:3 Колорадо Рэпидз
Атланта Юнайтед 21:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Сент-Луис Сити 23:45 Остин
Аргентина: Примера
Атлетико Сармьенто 23:00 Платенсе
Сентраль Кордова 01:00 Сан-Лоренсо
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 03:00 Банфилд
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:181 ′ Гётеборг
Норрчёпинг 1:081 ′ ГАИС
Юргорден 17:30 Сириус
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Росс Каунти 3:2 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Мельбурн Сити 8:0 Перт Глори